101. | Renggli Nicola | 11 | Emmen | | 09:30 | +2:56 | 4:31 | 5115 | U14M: 50. | |
102. | Mötteli Luis | 11 | Zürich | | 09:31 | +2:57 | 4:31 | 40211 | U14M: 51. | |
103. | Klein Lio | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 09:35 | +3:01 | 4:33 | 5045 | U14M: 52. | |
104. | Krummenacher Noah | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 09:38 | +3:04 | 4:34 | 5055 | U14M: 53. | |
105. | Bieri Elias | 11 | Kriens | OLV Luzern | 09:43 | +3:09 | 4:37 | 5063 | U14M: 54. | |
106. | Tschannen Jaron | 12 | Luzern | | 09:46 | +3:12 | 4:38 | 5123 | U14M: 55. | |
107. | Drexler Liam | 11 | Luzern | | 09:48 | +3:14 | 4:39 | 40148 | U14M: 56. | |
108. | Feer Sebastian | 12 | Luzern | | 09:49 | +3:15 | 4:40 | 40145 | U14M: 57. | |
109. | Schmid Julian | 12 | Meggen | LC Luzern | 09:50 | +3:16 | 4:40 | 5038 | U14M: 58. | |
110. | Halbeisen Jan | 11 | Buchrain | | 09:52 | +3:18 | 4:41 | 5091 | U14M: 59. | |
111. | Widmer Luca | 12 | Gelfingen | | 09:54 | +3:20 | 4:42 | 5124 | U14M: 60. | |
112. | Howald Dario | 11 | Luzern | | 09:55 | +3:21 | 4:42 | 5134 | U14M: 61. | |
113. | Hodel Fabio | 12 | Ennetbürgen | LA Nidwalden | 09:55 | +3:21 | 4:43 | 5022 | U14M: 62. | |
114. | Gut Lukas | 10 | Luzern | | 09:56 | +3:22 | 4:43 | 40719 | U16M: 41. | |
115. | Deplazes Andri | 09 | Pontresina | | 09:57 | +3:23 | 4:43 | 5133 | U16M: 42. | |
116. | Salis Nik | 12 | Nottwil | LR Nottwil | 09:57 | +3:23 | 4:44 | 5117 | U14M: 63. | |
117. | Blum Livio | 12 | Luzern | SC Obergeissenstein | 09:59 | +3:25 | 4:45 | 5064 | U14M: 64. | |
118. | Elvedi Armon | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 10:00 | +3:26 | 4:45 | 5002 | U16M: 43. | |
119. | Dos Santos Enrique | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 10:00 | +3:26 | 4:45 | 5132 | U14M: 65. | |
120. | Korner Mateo | 08 | Ettiswil | STV Ettiswil | 10:01 | +3:27 | 4:46 | 40072 | U18M: 12. | |
121. | Renggli Levin | 10 | Emmen | | 10:01 | +3:27 | 4:46 | 5114 | U16M: 44. | |
122. | Burch Kimi | 11 | Ruswil | | 10:01 | +3:27 | 4:46 | 5069 | U14M: 66. | |
123. | Korner Kilian | 10 | Ettiswil | STV Ettiswil | 10:02 | +3:28 | 4:46 | 40071 | U16M: 45. | |
124. | Brunner Lenn | 10 | Ruswil | | 10:02 | +3:28 | 4:46 | 40091 | U16M: 46. | |
125. | Schärli Luca | 11 | Luzern | | 10:06 | +3:32 | 4:48 | 5119 | U14M: 67. | |
126. | Wyrsch Lias | 12 | Buochs | | 10:07 | +3:33 | 4:48 | 5128 | U14M: 68. | |
127. | Zimmermann Oliver | 09 | Luzern | | 10:07 | +3:33 | 4:48 | 5131 | U16M: 47. | |
128. | Degelo Lars | 12 | Giswil | | 10:08 | +3:34 | 4:49 | 5075 | U14M: 69. | |
129. | Peter Fionn | 12 | Neuenkirch | | 10:11 | +3:37 | 4:50 | 5108 | U14M: 70. | |
130. | Auf der Maur Jon | 12 | Luzern | | 10:14 | +3:40 | 4:52 | 40138 | U14M: 71. | |
131. | Enna Marino | 10 | Hochdorf | | 10:18 | +3:44 | 4:53 | 5080 | U16M: 48. | |
132. | Rüttimann Magnus | 09 | Rain | | 10:21 | +3:47 | 4:55 | 40050 | U16M: 49. | |
133. | Gassmann Lucien | 12 | Kriens | | 10:23 | +3:49 | 4:56 | 5086 | U14M: 72. | |
134. | Meier Lionel | 12 | Entlebuch | Skiclub Entlebuch | 10:39 | +4:05 | 5:04 | 5137 | U14M: 73. | |
135. | Tonella Bolfing Nino | 12 | Kriens | | 10:41 | +4:07 | 5:05 | 5147 | U14M: 74. | |
136. | Dätwyler Ben | 12 | Reitnau | | 10:41 | +4:07 | 5:05 | 5142 | U14M: 75. | |
137. | Zeier Vitus | 12 | Luzern | | 10:54 | +4:20 | 5:11 | 5129 | U14M: 76. | |
138. | Gebistorf Pascal | 12 | Luzern | | 10:55 | +4:21 | 5:11 | 5087 | U14M: 77. | |
139. | Fosco Julian | 11 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 10:56 | +4:22 | 5:11 | 5032 | U14M: 78. | |
140. | Deissler Dominik | 12 | Neuenkirch | | 10:59 | +4:25 | 5:13 | 40335 | U14M: 79. | |
141. | Horat Dario | 12 | Baar | | 11:10 | +4:36 | 5:18 | 5096 | U14M: 80. | |
142. | Arnitz Manuel | 11 | Udligenswil | | 11:14 | +4:40 | 5:20 | 5059 | U14M: 81. | |
143. | Zihlmann Nils | 11 | Luzern | | 11:17 | +4:43 | 5:21 | 5130 | U14M: 82. | |
144. | Elsener Ruben | 12 | Baar | | 11:20 | +4:46 | 5:23 | 5079 | U14M: 83. | |
145. | Haechler August | 12 | Udligenswil | | 11:20 | +4:46 | 5:23 | 5090 | U14M: 84. | |
146. | Sutter Nico | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 11:22 | +4:48 | 5:24 | 5048 | U14M: 85. | |
147. | Imeri Janit | 12 | Luzern | LUKS | 11:29 | +4:55 | 5:27 | 20795 | U14M: 86. | |
148. | Ramsay Micah | 12 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 11:29 | +4:55 | 5:27 | 5037 | U14M: 87. | |
149. | Ernst Flavio | 12 | Luzern | | 11:31 | +4:57 | 5:29 | 5081 | U14M: 88. | |
150. | Rey Levi | 12 | Kriens | | 11:35 | +5:01 | 5:30 | 5139 | U14M: 89. | |
151. | Kaufmann Luc | 12 | Kriens | | 11:47 | +5:13 | 5:36 | 5136 | U14M: 90. | |
152. | Giger Nils | 12 | Kriens | | 11:48 | +5:14 | 5:36 | 5089 | U14M: 91. | |
153. | Mielke Joel | 12 | Buchrain | | 12:12 | +5:38 | 5:48 | 5138 | U14M: 92. | |
154. | De Sousa San Antonio Emmanuel | 11 | Luzern | | 12:12 | +5:38 | 5:48 | 5074 | U14M: 93. | |
155. | Honegger Linus | 12 | Adligenswil | | 12:16 | +5:42 | 5:50 | 5095 | U14M: 94. | |
156. | Hauser Finn | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 12:36 | +6:02 | 5:59 | 5021 | U14M: 95. | |
157. | Hunsperger Emil | 11 | Winterthur | | 15:57 | +9:23 | 7:35 | 40247 | U14M: 96. | |
158. | Joseph Noa | 09 | Bietigheim | | 22:45 | +16:11 | 10:49 | 40724 | U16M: 50. | |
DNS |
| Maurer Lucien | 11 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | | | | 5000 | U14M | |
| Timper Yan | 10 | Wolhusen | Läuferriege Gettnau | | | | 5027 | U16M | |
| Gebrekirstos Hiyabel | 11 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | | | | 5043 | U14M | |
| Charrière Lionel | 12 | Schüpfheim | | | | | 5072 | U14M | |
| Durrer Marlon | 12 | Hergiswil NW | | | | | 5078 | U14M | |
| Matacun Nicolas | 11 | Luzern | | | | | 5102 | U14M | |
| Oetterli Nevin | 11 | Udligenswil | | | | | 5107 | U14M | |
| Wüst Finn | 08 | Root | LR Ebikon | | | | 5126 | U18M | |