101. | Vasamillet Jérôme | 84 | Genève | | 1:26:55 | +25:54 | 71 | 11:52 | 1:42 | 48:27 | 1:16 | 23:38 | |
102. | Panchaud Alexandre | 76 | Le Crêt-p-Semsales | | 1:27:05 | +26:04 | 189 | 11:06 | 1:15 | 49:48 | 0:56 | 24:00 | |
103. | Rohner Emanuel | 02 | Bad Zurzach | Triathlon Club Baden | 1:27:09 | +26:08 | 98 | 10:34 | 2:28 | 49:27 | 1:17 | 23:23 | |
104. | Wingeier Oliver | 86 | Nidau | | 1:27:17 | +26:16 | 61 | 11:21 | 3:02 | 48:44 | 1:03 | 23:07 | |
105. | Greiner Stephan | 86 | Konstanz | | 1:27:34 | +26:33 | 147 | 12:53 | 1:40 | 50:28 | 1:11 | 21:22 | |
106. | Scheidegger Bendicht | 80 | Heiligenschwendi | | 1:27:39 | +26:38 | 112 | 10:43 | 2:37 | 48:34 | 1:03 | 24:42 | |
107. | Martens Christian | 85 | Gwatt | Swiss-German-Club | 1:27:43 | +26:42 | 140 | 10:23 | 2:54 | 49:07 | 1:38 | 23:41 | |
108. | Schnellmann Thomas | 70 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:27:50 | +26:49 | 131 | 10:36 | 3:07 | 49:00 | 0:41 | 24:26 | |
109. | Lustenberger Eric | 91 | Bern | | 1:28:17 | +27:16 | 50 | 12:57 | 3:31 | 48:24 | 0:55 | 22:30 | |
110. | Stieger Urs | 70 | Allschwil | | 1:28:29 | +27:28 | 185 | 11:25 | 1:59 | 48:33 | 2:00 | 24:32 | |
111. | Decorvet Herbert | 66 | Courtaman | | 1:28:46 | +27:45 | 104 | 11:26 | 2:56 | 47:13 | 0:57 | 26:14 | |
112. | Bernasconi Andreas | 96 | Hausen am Albis | | 1:29:07 | +28:06 | 110 | 10:06 | 1:28 | 52:53 | 0:30 | 24:10 | |
113. | Iseli Daniel | 85 | Burgdorf | | 1:29:26 | +28:25 | 65 | 12:23 | 1:56 | 49:58 | 0:49 | 24:20 | |
114. | Bracher Severin | 93 | Goldswil | | 1:29:36 | +28:35 | 63 | 10:32 | 2:48 | 49:55 | 1:23 | 24:58 | |
115. | Scheidegger René | 70 | Madiswil | | 1:30:01 | +29:00 | 173 | 9:54 | 3:19 | 49:02 | 1:08 | 26:38 | |
116. | Ambrosi Josua | 72 | Schlosswil | STB | 1:30:32 | +29:31 | 67 | 13:28 | 2:25 | 48:22 | 1:17 | 25:00 | |
117. | Amrein Pius | 65 | Sursee | | 1:30:35 | +29:34 | 76 | 15:04 | 2:03 | 46:23 | 1:15 | 25:50 | |
118. | Wolf Tobias | 87 | Basel | | 1:31:09 | +30:08 | 32 | 11:05 | 2:45 | 51:59 | 0:57 | 24:23 | |
119. | Nafzger Thomas | 92 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:31:25 | +30:24 | 190 | 13:09 | 3:38 | 47:35 | 1:58 | 25:05 | |
120. | Tatkowski Peter | 97 | Zürich | | 1:31:48 | +30:47 | 36 | 13:14 | 2:58 | 50:45 | 0:56 | 23:55 | |
121. | Fasel Pierre | 86 | Zürich | | 1:32:04 | +31:03 | 21 | 12:31 | 2:27 | 50:12 | 1:18 | 25:36 | |
122. | Tanner Urs | 51 | Röschenz | | 1:32:30 | +31:29 | 93 | | | 47:47 | 1:41 | 29:01 | |
123. | Lock Ramon | 88 | Luzern | | 1:32:40 | +31:39 | 49 | 16:45 | 3:18 | 49:57 | 1:28 | 21:12 | |
124. | Boscaini Marco | 86 | Oberdorf SO | NessuRunners | 1:32:43 | +31:42 | 29 | 14:24 | 1:38 | 49:30 | 0:55 | 26:16 | |
124. | Bratschi Pascal | 70 | Bern | | 1:32:43 | +31:42 | 128 | 9:25 | 3:36 | 53:54 | 0:41 | 25:07 | |
126. | Aeschbacher Ralf | 73 | Laupen | | 1:32:47 | +31:46 | 113 | 10:01 | 4:29 | 50:50 | 1:22 | 26:05 | |
127. | Brülhart Martin | 63 | Gümligen | | 1:32:51 | +31:50 | 151 | 10:41 | 1:45 | 52:03 | 1:00 | 27:22 | |
128. | Küchler Nathan | 92 | Solothurn | | 1:32:57 | +31:56 | 159 | 10:23 | 2:41 | 50:03 | 1:57 | 27:53 | |
129. | Walter Roland | 88 | Kappel | | 1:34:09 | +33:08 | 56 | 13:31 | 2:58 | 51:30 | 1:27 | 24:43 | |
130. | Berger Daniel | 63 | Hilterfingen | Tri Team Steffisburg | 1:34:36 | +33:35 | 177 | 10:36 | 4:22 | 46:45 | 2:16 | 30:37 | |
131. | Bethge Jürgen | 75 | Kriens | Team Zoot Switzerland | 1:34:37 | +33:36 | 99 | 11:31 | 2:03 | 51:37 | 2:07 | 27:19 | |
132. | Kurt Matthyas | 95 | Langendorf | Biberist Aktiv La | 1:35:59 | +34:58 | 73 | 11:51 | 1:46 | 54:20 | 2:06 | 25:56 | |
133. | Porta Conrado | 74 | Bern | | 1:36:37 | +35:36 | 232 | 10:46 | 3:30 | 54:19 | 2:43 | 25:19 | |
134. | Weber Stephan | 63 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:38:04 | +37:03 | 58 | 11:58 | 1:57 | 50:26 | 1:42 | 32:01 | |
135. | Reinhard Olivier | 96 | Lengnau | | 1:38:34 | +37:33 | 102 | 9:41 | 2:57 | 55:00 | 0:53 | 30:03 | |
136. | Heim Pierre | 57 | Daillens | | 1:38:54 | +37:53 | 85 | 10:47 | 4:47 | 53:11 | 2:06 | 28:03 | |
137. | Sarbach Stefan | 65 | Zürich / Bern | | 1:38:55 | +37:54 | 43 | 13:51 | 2:38 | 52:26 | 1:54 | 28:06 | |
138. | Kammer Stefan | 84 | Trimbach | | 1:40:20 | +39:19 | 28 | 14:44 | 3:13 | 54:01 | 1:00 | 27:22 | |
139. | Käch Marc | 77 | Selzach | Laufträff Solothurn | 1:40:32 | +39:31 | 34 | 11:00 | 4:59 | 55:23 | 1:36 | 27:34 | |
140. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:40:38 | +39:37 | 78 | 12:55 | 3:46 | 54:55 | 2:08 | 26:54 | |
141. | Gallo Fabio | 90 | | | 1:42:03 | +41:02 | 23 | 13:17 | 1:43 | 57:53 | 0:35 | 28:35 | |
142. | Verri Jean-Pierre | 68 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:43:58 | +42:57 | 17 | 11:09 | 2:34 | 57:24 | 0:59 | 31:52 | |
143. | Orsiner Kim | 81 | Meinisberg | | 1:44:24 | +43:23 | 5 | 13:27 | 1:19 | 55:39 | 1:01 | 32:58 | |
144. | Wagner Thomas | 58 | Liebefeld | Hämpus Laufgruppe | 1:45:40 | +44:39 | 44 | 13:40 | 4:23 | 59:33 | 1:23 | 26:41 | |
145. | Hiltbrunner Werner | 66 | Wasen im Emmental | Ämmitauer haubhert | 1:46:05 | +45:04 | 48 | 12:34 | 6:30 | 54:50 | 2:51 | 29:20 | |
146. | Geissbühler Markus | 78 | Muri b. Bern | | 1:47:09 | +46:08 | 69 | 13:31 | 4:50 | 56:23 | 1:48 | 30:37 | |
147. | Lienhart Arnaud | 78 | Allschwil | | 1:47:22 | +46:21 | 186 | 18:14 | 3:31 | 53:50 | 1:30 | 30:17 | |
148. | Garn Mikael | 71 | Bern | | 1:51:14 | +50:13 | 26 | 18:52 | 3:39 | 56:14 | 2:39 | 29:50 | |
149. | Fux Etienne | 93 | Bern | | 1:53:12 | +52:11 | 2 | 16:06 | 3:09 | 1:02:54 | 1:29 | 29:34 | |
150. | Bornemann Thomas | 63 | Uelzen | | 2:12:34 | +1:11:33 | 81 | 17:03 | 7:53 | 1:06:05 | 2:10 | 39:23 | |
DNS |
| Stebler Tom | 02 | Glis | | | | 10 | | | | | | |
| Mckeon Conor | 94 | Glis | | | | 20 | | | | | | |
| Bauer Georges | 82 | Muri b. Bern | | | | 42 | | | | | | |
| Büttner Caspar | 76 | Sursee | | | | 45 | | | | | | |
| Badoux Raphaël | 89 | Vevey | | | | 55 | | | | | | |
| Pochon Joël | 73 | Cottens | Les Amis de la Table Ronde | | | 60 | | | | | | |
| Lyhme Lars | 77 | Liebefeld | | | | 72 | | | | | | |
| Willi Maurice | 93 | Sempach | Tambouren Sempachersee | | | 83 | | | | | | |
| Morawitz Nicolai | 88 | Bern | | | | 84 | | | | | | |
| Etter Niklaus | 65 | Lyss | | | | 86 | | | | | | |
| Riedo Pierre-André | 73 | Corminboeuf | | | | 89 | | | | | | |
| Bonotto Loris | 86 | Rumlang | | | | 94 | | | | | | |
| Soldo Lovro | 87 | Zürich | | | | 107 | | | | | | |
| Ducrest Cédric | 69 | Marly | | | | 114 | | | | | | |
| Fingerle Martin | 88 | Bern | | | | 123 | | | | | | |
| May Walter | 66 | Kleindietwil | | | | 129 | | | | | | |
| Bénet Maxime | 93 | Le Bouveret | GX Racing | | | 155 | | | | | | |
| Friederich Marius | 90 | Thun | | | | 156 | | | | | | |
| Käch Roy | 80 | Lenzburg | | | | 162 | | | | | | |
| Riegger Guido | 67 | Hünibach | Skinfit Bern / Tri Team Steffisburg | | | 187 | | | | | | |
| Abel Janosch | 86 | Bern | Tac Tac Bern | | | 212 | | | | | | |
| Bobst Reto | 90 | | | | | 217 | | | | | | |
| Schmid Daniel | 71 | Luzern | Tempo Sport - BE THE CHALLANGE | | | 245 | | | | | | |
| Bernon Alexandre | 88 | Suchy | | | | 256 | | | | | | |
| Gehri Adrian | 81 | Kappelen | | | | 263 | | | | | | |
| Scheurer Roland | 72 | Goldswil | | | | 264 | | | | | | |