201. | Stegmueller Loïc | 98 | Moutier | | 1:03:29 | +25:47 | 5:31 | 2160 | H20: 30. | |
202. | Steiner Philipp | 75 | Grossaffoltern | Filex | 1:03:41 | +25:59 | 5:32 | 1019 | H40: 56. | |
203. | Zimmermann Rolf | 57 | Wangen b. Olten | LSG Olten / SM-Run | 1:03:45 | +26:03 | 5:32 | 2185 | H60: 15. | |
204. | Jucker Thomas | 89 | Meinisberg | die Mobiliar, Generalagentur Lyss | 1:03:46 | +26:04 | 5:32 | 1011 | H30: 45. | |
205. | Misic Sinisa | 77 | Studen BE | | 1:03:49 | +26:07 | 5:32 | 2120 | H40: 57. | |
206. | Padel Christoph | 75 | Lyss | | 1:03:56 | +26:14 | 5:33 | 2232 | H40: 58. | |
207. | Saurer Dänu | 69 | Pieterlen | | 1:03:59 | +26:17 | 5:33 | 2140 | H50: 47. | |
208. | Kerton Tony | 84 | Solothurn | | 1:04:01 | +26:19 | 5:33 | 2088 | H30: 46. | |
209. | Frank Leon | 97 | Burgdorf | Raiffeisenbank Seeland | 1:04:13 | +26:31 | 5:35 | 2226 | H20: 31. | |
210. | Kocher Konrad | 60 | Port | | 1:04:15 | +26:33 | 5:35 | 2090 | H60: 16. | |
211. | Tanner Urs | 51 | Unterägeri | | 1:04:22 | +26:40 | 5:35 | 1165 | H70: 2. | |
212. | Romer Marius | 95 | Schöftland | | 1:04:24 | +26:42 | 5:35 | 2239 | H20: 32. | |
213. | Marchon Tobias | 82 | Düdingen | Krebsliga Schweiz | 1:04:28 | +26:46 | 5:36 | 1027 | H30: 47. | |
214. | Affolter Urs | 60 | Lüterkofen-Ichert | | 1:04:35 | +26:53 | 5:36 | 2027 | H60: 17. | |
215. | Feuz Daniel | 75 | Bolligen | | 1:04:40 | +26:58 | 5:37 | 2205 | H40: 59. | |
216. | Schöni Martin | 61 | Hasle b.B. | Emmelauf Team | 1:04:52 | +27:10 | 5:38 | 2153 | H60: 18. | |
217. | Nedeljkovic Dragan | 78 | Lengnau BE | | 1:04:59 | +27:17 | 5:38 | 2123 | H40: 60. | |
218. | Lüdtke Julian | 05 | Schnottwil | ol norska | 1:05:06 | +27:24 | 5:39 | 2106 | H16: 12. | |
219. | von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | smrun | 1:05:07 | +27:25 | 5:39 | 2173 | H70: 3. | |
220. | Burkhalter Hans | 62 | Thun | 3bike.ch Tri Team | 1:05:16 | +27:34 | 5:40 | 1067 | H50: 48. | |
221. | Fiamoncini Jeff | 88 | Büren an der Aare | Bier & Wein | 1:05:23 | +27:41 | 5:41 | 2002 | H30: 48. | |
222. | Kögele Patrick | 77 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:05:30 | +27:48 | 5:41 | 2229 | H40: 61. | |
223. | Witschi Pascal | 89 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:05:43 | +28:01 | 5:42 | 2220 | H30: 49. | |
224. | Meister Heinz | 59 | Orpund | Krebsliga Schweiz | 1:05:50 | +28:08 | 5:43 | 2015 | H60: 19. | |
225. | Von Burg Tobias | 82 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:06:07 | +28:25 | 5:44 | 1213 | H30: 50. | |
226. | Brunner Matthias | 67 | Gstaad | aarenotare | 1:06:08 | +28:26 | 5:44 | 2042 | H50: 49. | |
227. | Müller Jonas | 93 | Grossdietwil | | 1:06:11 | +28:29 | 5:45 | 2235 | H20: 33. | |
228. | Müller Mathias | 90 | Grossdietwil | | 1:06:11 | +28:29 | 5:45 | 2236 | H30: 51. | |
229. | Kuster Martin | 46 | Bäretswil | | 1:06:12 | +28:30 | 5:45 | 2098 | H70: 4. | |
230. | Renfer Lars | 77 | Pieterlen | TV Lengnau | 1:06:15 | +28:33 | 5:45 | 2131 | H40: 62. | |
231. | Savija Branko | 82 | Oberdorf | | 1:06:27 | +28:45 | 5:46 | 1145 | H30: 52. | |
232. | König Stefan | 67 | Oekingen | | 1:06:44 | +29:02 | 5:48 | 2091 | H50: 50. | |
233. | Schaller Thomas | 82 | Dotzigen | SIGNARUN | 1:06:50 | +29:08 | 5:48 | 2193 | H30: 53. | |
234. | Stotzer Michael | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:07:21 | +29:39 | 5:51 | 2161 | H40: 63. | |
235. | Winz Michael | 85 | Schnottwil | TV Leuzigen | 1:07:25 | +29:43 | 5:51 | 1226 | H30: 54. | |
236. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zurich | smrun | 1:07:25 | +29:43 | 5:51 | 2139 | H70: 5. | |
237. | Trösch Nico | 06 | Pieterlen | | 1:07:26 | +29:44 | 5:51 | 2215 | H16: 13. | |
238. | Dagostin Elio Mirco | 92 | Studen | | 1:07:31 | +29:49 | 5:52 | 1074 | H20: 34. | |
239. | Meyer Beat | 72 | Gelterkinden | Lauftreff Sissach | 1:07:49 | +30:07 | 5:53 | 2230 | H40: 64. | |
240. | Reber Dominik | 80 | Dotzigen | | 1:07:55 | +30:13 | 5:54 | 2199 | H40: 65. | |
241. | Brechbühl Stefan | 81 | Gümmenen | | 1:07:55 | +30:13 | 5:54 | 2200 | H40: 66. | |
242. | Oberle Thomas | 60 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:08:07 | +30:25 | 5:55 | 1224 | H60: 20. | |
243. | Rindlisbacher Micha | 86 | Ipsach | | 1:08:07 | +30:25 | 5:55 | 2204 | H30: 55. | |
244. | Peng Patrick | 84 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 1:08:12 | +30:30 | 5:55 | 2129 | H30: 56. | |
245. | Schöni Beat | 59 | Bätterkinden | Team EmmenLauf | 1:08:20 | +30:38 | 5:56 | 2152 | H60: 21. | |
246. | Boscaini Marco | 86 | Oberdorf | | 1:08:20 | +30:38 | 5:56 | 2038 | H30: 57. | |
247. | Aqbali Hafizollah | 93 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:08:26 | +30:44 | 5:56 | 1243 | H20: 35. | |
248. | Hernandez Marcelino | 72 | Leuzigen | | 1:08:35 | +30:53 | 5:57 | 2073 | H40: 67. | |
249. | Dabner Otto | 69 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:08:42 | +31:00 | 5:58 | 2008 | H50: 51. | |
250. | Eggenschwiler Beat | 46 | Ramiswil | Läufergruppe Thal | 1:09:23 | +31:41 | 6:01 | 2055 | H70: 6. | |
251. | Quinlan Michael | 82 | Bern | | 1:09:26 | +31:44 | 6:02 | 2241 | H30: 58. | |
252. | Kradolfer Edi | 64 | Biel | | 1:09:32 | +31:50 | 6:02 | 2224 | H50: 52. | |
253. | Kern Stefan | 63 | Zuchwil | | 1:09:38 | +31:56 | 6:03 | 2087 | H50: 53. | |
254. | Weber Tim | 01 | Lohn Ammannsegg | | 1:10:06 | +32:24 | 6:05 | 1175 | H20: 36. | |
255. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | lg niederbipp | 1:10:34 | +32:52 | 6:08 | 2103 | H60: 22. | |
256. | Schoder Andreas | 58 | Spiez | | 1:10:39 | +32:57 | 6:08 | 2151 | H60: 23. | |
257. | Fluri Rainer | 69 | Arch | | 1:11:18 | +33:36 | 6:11 | 2057 | H50: 54. | |
258. | Misic Luka | 06 | Studen BE | | 1:11:50 | +34:08 | 6:14 | 2119 | H16: 14. | |
259. | Messer Daniel | 82 | Bern | | 1:11:56 | +34:14 | 6:15 | 2238 | H30: 59. | |
260. | Rüegg-Fretz Stefan | 67 | Lyss | | 1:12:56 | +35:14 | 6:20 | 2227 | H50: 55. | |
261. | Kohler Rolf | 57 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CCC | 1:13:06 | +35:24 | 6:21 | 2212 | H60: 24. | |
262. | Betschart Sven | 02 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:13:18 | +35:36 | 6:22 | 1056 | H16: 15. | |
263. | Röthlisberger Kris | 90 | Zollikofen | | 1:13:29 | +35:47 | 6:23 | 2136 | H30: 60. | |
264. | Wüthrich Urs | 52 | Lyss | | 1:14:09 | +36:27 | 6:26 | 2180 | H60: 25. | |
265. | Perren André | 95 | Ostermundigen | Raiffeisenbank Seeland | 1:14:17 | +36:35 | 6:27 | 2225 | H20: 37. | |
266. | Baeriswyl René | 67 | Zürich | | 1:14:35 | +36:53 | 6:29 | 2033 | H50: 56. | |
267. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 1:14:40 | +36:58 | 6:29 | 1098 | H40: 68. | |
268. | Marti Hans | 63 | Lyss | | 1:14:56 | +37:14 | 6:30 | 2112 | H50: 57. | |
269. | Kaufmann Peter | 65 | Derendingen | | 1:15:06 | +37:24 | 6:31 | 2228 | H50: 58. | |
270. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:15:40 | +37:58 | 6:34 | 2171 | H50: 59. | |
271. | Julia Ludovic | 76 | Biel/Bienne | SOSPAPAS | 1:16:11 | +38:29 | 6:37 | 2084 | H40: 69. | |
272. | Girard Nicolas | 75 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:16:17 | +38:35 | 6:37 | 2066 | H40: 70. | |
273. | Böniger Jacques | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:16:41 | +38:59 | 6:40 | 2036 | H50: 60. | |
274. | Gerwer Armin | 47 | Münchenbuchsee | smrun | 1:16:41 | +38:59 | 6:40 | 2065 | H70: 7. | |
275. | Nyffenegger Jens | 78 | Oberramsern | | 1:18:36 | +40:54 | 6:50 | 2125 | H40: 71. | |
276. | Jaeggi Jürg | 69 | Grenchen | Free Runners Grenchen | 1:20:39 | +42:57 | 7:00 | 2300 | H50: 61. | |
277. | Weyeneth Michael | 83 | Arch | SIGNARUN | 1:24:52 | +47:10 | 7:22 | 2190 | H30: 61. | |
278. | Solari Michele | 74 | Ersigen | SIGNARUN | 1:24:52 | +47:10 | 7:22 | 2191 | H40: 72. | |
279. | Neuweiler Roger | 64 | Bellmund | | 1:24:59 | +47:17 | 7:23 | 2223 | H50: 62. | |
280. | Curatolo Ettore | 65 | Biel/Bienne | Witschi Electronic | 1:29:20 | +51:38 | 7:46 | 2189 | H50: 63. | |
DNS |
| Anker Finn | 01 | Busswil b. Büren | | | | | 1001 | H20 | |
| Anker Lenny | 99 | Busswil b. Büren | | | | | 1002 | H20 | |
| Habegger Nick | 98 | Lyss | Lakeland Track Club | | | | 1030 | H20 | |
| Bachmann Daniel | 82 | Rüttenen | | | | | 1050 | H30 | |
| Booth Jason | 70 | Therwil | BIS | | | | 1061 | H50 | |
| Habegger Fritz | 60 | Ipsach | Dsischtijogger | | | | 1088 | H60 | |
| Känel Roland | 69 | Büren an der Aare | Triathlon Club Seeland | | | | 1099 | H50 | |
| Moll Patrick | 91 | Grenchen | | | | | 1118 | H30 | |
| Oleschak Nihar | 04 | Bern | stb | | | | 1129 | H16 | |
| Rüegg Manuel | 87 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 1142 | H30 | |
| Schwab Stefan | 73 | Aarberg | Dsischtijogger | | | | 1153 | H40 | |
| Segessenmann Manfred | 75 | Büren a/A | | | | | 1156 | H40 | |
| Kuhn Andreas | 84 | Dottikon | PluSport | | | | 2019 | H30 | |
| Kuhn Stefan | 82 | Dottikon | PluSport | | | | 2020 | H30 | |
| Habegger André | 87 | Bern | | | | | 2069 | H30 | |
| Krieger Théo | 01 | Boussens | | | | | 2094 | H20 | |
| Mayaud Nicolas | 77 | Genève | | | | | 2115 | H40 | |
| Nedeljkovic Milan | 04 | Lengnau BE | | | | | 2124 | H16 | |
| Schumacher Kilian | 85 | Aarburg | | | | | 2155 | H30 | |
| Stulz René | 70 | Kleinbösingen | | | | | 2163 | H50 | |