20. altes Schulhaus, Hohenrain (588) |
230. | Saxer Laura | 14 | Hohenrain | 09:48 | 6:28 | 30013 | |
246. | Rüttimann Mara | 14 | Hohenrain | 10:43 | 7:05 | 30012 | |
21. Schule Altishofen (634) |
37. | Christen Ivan | 13 | Altishofen | 06:45 | 4:27 | 30929 | |
120. | Ryhner Laurin | 14 | Altishofen | 07:50 | 5:10 | 30930 | |
126. | Wüthrich Elia | 12 | Altishofen | 07:53 | 5:12 | 30932 | |
169. | Burkart Larissa | 14 | Altishofen | 08:22 | 5:31 | 30928 | |
182. | Wasowicz Kazimierz | 14 | Altishofen | 08:38 | 5:42 | 30931 | |
22. Kleinwangen (644) |
62. | Widmer Morris | 13 | Kleinwangen | 07:05 | 4:41 | 30442 | |
100. | Winistörfer Aimo | 13 | Kleinwangen | 07:33 | 4:59 | 30443 | |
131. | Stocker Flavia | 13 | Kleinwangen | 07:57 | 5:15 | 30441 | |
144. | Arnold Celine | 13 | Kleinwangen | 08:07 | 5:22 | 30439 | |
207. | Sidler Julia | 12 | Kleinwangen | 09:07 | 6:01 | 30440 | |
23. Säli, Luzern (657) |
107. | Müller Lia | 14 | Luzern | 07:41 | 5:05 | 30881 | |
109. | Geiger Antonia | 13 | Luzern | 07:42 | 5:05 | 30876 | |
117. | Meile Sonea | 14 | Luzern | 07:48 | 5:09 | 30880 | |
158. | Panten Michel | 14 | Luzern | 08:12 | 5:25 | 30882 | |
166. | Djekic Nikolaj | 13 | Luzern | 08:19 | 5:30 | 30873 | |
167. | Kilchmann Leo | 13 | Luzern | 08:21 | 5:31 | 30877 | |
176. | Kolstad Ida | 13 | Luzern | 08:31 | 5:37 | 30878 | |
199. | Zeier Lenia | 13 | Luzern | 08:59 | 5:56 | 30884 | |
204. | Faber Lia | 13 | Luzern | 09:04 | 6:00 | 30874 | |
213. | Uruthira Namika | 14 | Luzern | 09:19 | 6:09 | 30883 | |
214. | Medina Iwanowski Jakub | 13 | Luzern | 09:19 | 6:09 | 30879 | |
216. | Faber Seija | 13 | Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | 30875 | |
24. Eischachen 1, Malters (701) |
90. | Ewald Leevi | 13 | Malters | 07:25 | 4:54 | 30169 | |
98. | Hasanbasic Adim | 13 | Malters | 07:32 | 4:59 | 30172 | |
139. | Lang Aurora | 13 | Hellbühl | 08:03 | 5:19 | 30174 | |
185. | Eisenhut Timo | 13 | Malters | 08:41 | 5:44 | 30168 | |
189. | Grüter Emilia | 13 | Malters | 08:46 | 5:47 | 30170 | |
196. | Tanushaj Anita | 14 | Malters | 08:51 | 5:51 | 30176 | |
205. | Haldi Noeh | 12 | Malters | 09:05 | 6:00 | 30171 | |
242. | Iten Lena | 13 | Malters | 10:16 | 6:47 | 30173 | |
243. | Borges Sarah | 14 | Malters | 10:18 | 6:48 | 30167 | |
244. | Lienhard Gaia | 14 | Malters | 10:18 | 6:49 | 30175 | |
25. Schule, Wikon (726) |
19. | Haas Fabian | 14 | Wikon | 06:23 | 4:13 | 30955 | |
103. | Bucher Lenny | 13 | Wikon | 07:35 | 5:00 | 30953 | |
188. | Mijatovic Oliver | 15 | Wikon | 08:46 | 5:47 | 30956 | |
190. | Gassmann Luana | 13 | Wikon | 08:47 | 5:48 | 30954 | |
226. | Teixeira Lara | 13 | Wikon | 09:39 | 6:22 | 30957 | |
26. Obernau, Kriens (815) |
74. | Arnold Elias | 14 | Obernau | 07:11 | 4:44 | 30709 | |
137. | Guida Dylan | 14 | Obernau | 08:02 | 5:19 | 30711 | |
150. | Küttel Valerio | 14 | Obernau | 08:09 | 5:23 | 30713 | |
219. | Holdener Phebe | 14 | Obernau | 09:24 | 6:13 | 30712 | |
235. | Ayyoub Leya | 13 | Obernau | 09:54 | 6:32 | 30710 | |
238. | Marti Jillian | 14 | Obernau | 10:00 | 6:37 | 30714 | |
248. | Waldispühl Alessia | 14 | Obernau | 11:03 | 7:18 | 30715 | |
27. Montessori Schule, Luzern (867) |
121. | Gketsim Bilan Loukas | 13 | Ebikon | 07:50 | 5:11 | 30518 | |
128. | Kranenburg Maurice | 13 | Luzern | 07:54 | 5:13 | 40754 | |
201. | Abbott Oliver | 13 | Meggen | 09:00 | 5:57 | 30516 | |
208. | Furrer Amelie | 13 | Luzern | 09:08 | 6:02 | 30517 | |
209. | Herzog Raphael | 14 | Luzern | 09:11 | 6:04 | 30519 | |
210. | Ineichen Mia | 14 | Luzern | 09:13 | 6:05 | 30520 | |