101. | Piazzalunga Rico | 59 | Bioggio | | 58:58 | +18:09 | 5:21 | 2053 | 884. | |
102. | Afonso Joaquim | 50 | Zofingen | | 59:04 | +18:15 | 5:22 | 785 | 890. | |
103. | Jud Markus | 58 | Zürich | LC Uster | 59:08 | +18:19 | 5:22 | 1603 | 892. | |
104. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 59:17 | +18:28 | 5:23 | 1406 | 902. | |
105. | Gubler Max | 57 | Fischbach-Göslikon | LR Wohlen | 59:33 | +18:44 | 5:24 | 1407 | 912. | |
106. | Strickler Werner | 54 | Volketswil | LSV Kloten-Bassersdorf | 1:00:03 | +19:14 | 5:27 | 2418 | 929. | |
107. | Schoepf Karl | 59 | Obstalden | | 1:00:12 | +19:23 | 5:28 | 2285 | 936. | |
108. | Ernst Edi | 51 | Schönenwerd | LG Niederamt | 1:00:47 | +19:58 | 5:31 | 1210 | 953. | |
109. | Richter Michael | 52 | Wollerau | Jogger Träff Pfäffikon | 1:01:08 | +20:19 | 5:33 | 3100 | 955. | |
110. | Baumann Röbi | 53 | Klingnau | | 1:01:14 | +20:25 | 5:33 | 869 | 957. | |
111. | Dekker Thomas | 55 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:01:16 | +20:27 | 5:34 | 1129 | 958. | |
112. | Rinderknecht Hubert | 55 | Stallikon | smrun | 1:01:20 | +20:31 | 5:34 | 2127 | 960. | |
113. | Consiglio Enzo | 51 | Rottenschwil | | 1:01:22 | +20:33 | 5:34 | 1090 | 961. | |
114. | Kohler René | 52 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:01:28 | +20:39 | 5:35 | 3269 | 962. | |
115. | Hoppler Benny | 52 | Eggenwil | Beriker Jogger | 1:01:49 | +21:00 | 5:37 | 1519 | 968. | |
116. | Wullschleger Erich | 50 | Starrkirch-Wil | LG Niederamt | 1:01:59 | +21:10 | 5:38 | 2656 | 970. | |
117. | Guignard Philippe | 54 | Vaulion | footing Dent de Vaulion | 1:02:06 | +21:17 | 5:38 | 1409 | 971. | |
118. | Arnold Erwin | 54 | Dielsdorf | | 1:02:13 | +21:24 | 5:39 | 821 | 973. | |
119. | Wyser Norbert | 56 | Wädenswil | Tempo Sport Thalwil | 1:02:52 | +22:03 | 5:42 | 2663 | 982. | |
120. | Keller Ernst | 52 | Dottikon | SMRUN. LR Wohlen | 1:03:12 | +22:23 | 5:44 | 1640 | 986. | |
121. | Frei Werner | 51 | Egg b. Zürich | Sportverein Zürich-Wiedikon | 1:03:15 | +22:26 | 5:44 | 3240 | 991. | |
122. | Glaus Bruno | 57 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:03:21 | +22:32 | 5:45 | 1364 | 994. | |
123. | Fischer Hugo | 51 | Meisterschwanden | Crossfirecoaching | 1:03:24 | +22:35 | 5:45 | 1248 | 996. | |
124. | Rentsch Herbert | 52 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 1:04:02 | +23:13 | 5:49 | 2106 | 1004. | |
125. | Prati Benjamin | 53 | Neuenkirch | | 1:04:33 | +23:44 | 5:52 | 2076 | 1010. | |
126. | Freuler Martin | 58 | Riedikon | | 1:04:38 | +23:49 | 5:52 | 3270 | 1014. | |
127. | Liembd Kurt | 58 | Hergiswil NW | Schachclub Hergiswil NW | 1:05:00 | +24:11 | 5:54 | 1788 | 1017. | |
128. | Oberholzer Arnold | 54 | Gossau SG | LSV Gossau | 1:05:01 | +24:12 | 5:54 | 3241 | 1018. | |
129. | Schoen Ralph | 53 | Zollikerberg | TV Unterstrass | 1:05:09 | +24:20 | 5:55 | 2284 | 1020. | |
130. | Hubschmid Roger | 52 | Ostermundigen | Pacemaker | 1:05:57 | +25:08 | 5:59 | 1540 | 1027. | |
131. | Bonani Marcel | 56 | Wettingen | | 1:05:57 | +25:08 | 5:59 | 960 | 1028. | |
132. | Loos Hilmar | 51 | Basel | LCM Rheinfelden/Baden | 1:05:58 | +25:09 | 5:59 | 1799 | 1029. | |
133. | Burger Willi | 51 | Möriken | Laufgruppe Staufberg | 1:06:34 | +25:45 | 6:03 | 1026 | 1036. | |
134. | Brunner Daniel | 57 | Baden | | 1:06:39 | +25:50 | 6:03 | 992 | 1039. | |
135. | Graf Alfred | 50 | Schaffhausen | --- | 1:06:54 | +26:05 | 6:04 | 1379 | 1042. | |
136. | Flammer Rolf | 53 | Therwil | Laufbewegung-BL | 1:07:07 | +26:18 | 6:06 | 1254 | 1044. | |
137. | Kuhn Anton | 52 | Lenzburg | Staufen | 1:07:48 | +26:59 | 6:09 | 3257 | 1054. | |
138. | Scherrer Roby | 52 | Abtwil SG | LT Abtwil | 1:08:03 | +27:14 | 6:11 | 2227 | 1056. | |
139. | Vecchio Nino | 56 | Wohlen AG | | 1:08:08 | +27:19 | 6:11 | 2522 | 1057. | |
140. | Ruoss Markus | 55 | Pfäffikon SZ | Jogger Träff Pfäffikon | 1:08:21 | +27:32 | 6:12 | 2175 | 1059. | |
141. | Plüss Hansjörg | 58 | Olten | SMRUN | 1:08:22 | +27:33 | 6:12 | 2064 | 1060. | |
142. | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 1:08:33 | +27:44 | 6:13 | 922 | 1061. | |
143. | Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude | 55 | Zürich | smrun | 1:09:19 | +28:30 | 6:18 | 1583 | 1067. | |
144. | Pfister Rolf | 57 | Pfaffhausen | smrun | 1:09:52 | +29:03 | 6:21 | 2050 | 1072. | |
145. | Nussbaum André | 55 | Chevroux | CCN / RC3L / CCE2L | 1:10:26 | +29:37 | 6:24 | 1991 | 1074. | |
146. | Portmann Ernst | 58 | Obfelden | | 1:11:33 | +30:44 | 6:30 | 2073 | 1079. | |
147. | Sainsbury Barry | 57 | Riehen | | 1:11:45 | +30:56 | 6:31 | 2187 | 1083. | |
148. | Steiner Kurt | 53 | Bremgarten AG | smrun | 1:13:15 | +32:26 | 6:39 | 2386 | 1089. | |
149. | Renold Kurt | 56 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:13:54 | +33:05 | 6:43 | 2105 | 1091. | |
150. | Hansli René | 58 | Dietikon | | 1:14:40 | +33:51 | 6:47 | 1445 | 1097. | |
151. | Dietschi Markus | 57 | Widen | Grüne Bremgarten | 1:15:12 | +34:23 | 6:50 | 1144 | 1099. | |
152. | Morand Hugo | 53 | Anwil | | 1:20:51 | +40:02 | 7:20 | 1919 | 1107. | |
153. | Curda Josef | 57 | Zürich | | 1:21:16 | +40:27 | 7:23 | 1103 | 1108. | |
154. | Wolhauser Jean-Pierre | 54 | Fribourg | | 1:22:19 | +41:30 | 7:28 | 3142 | 1109. | |
Gestartet |
| Villiger Beat | 57 | Kallern | | | | | 2534 | | |
| Lüber Walter | 53 | St. Gallen | L G W | | | | 1806 | | |
DNS |
| Peterhans Franz | 55 | Nesselnbach | | | | | 763 | | |
| Bärtschi René | 51 | Bremgarten | | | | | 864 | | |
| Bienz Robert | 58 | Brittnau | | | | | 918 | | |
| Bühler Jürg | 55 | Adliswil | smrun | | | | 1014 | | |
| Fenk Werner | 56 | Willisau | LR Gettnau | | | | 1236 | | |
| Flückiger Ruedi | 59 | Schwarzenburg | | | | | 1259 | | |
| Gerber Thomas | 56 | Ipsach | Sympany | | | | 1348 | | |
| Huinink Jan | 58 | Bremgarten AG | | | | | 1551 | | |
| Huwyler Reto | 57 | Zürich | | | | | 1564 | | |
| Landolt Ruedi | 51 | Winterthur | smrun | | | | 1741 | | |
| Leimgruber Martin | 51 | Obergösgen | LG Niederamt | | | | 1771 | | |
| Lindegger Urs | 57 | Basel | | | | | 1793 | | |
| Peter Karl | 58 | Untersiggenthal | | | | | 2039 | | |
| Rohrer Urs | 59 | Zollikofen | Lauftreff Zollikofen | | | | 2150 | | |
| Rothen Thomas | 59 | Sulzbach | | | | | 2160 | | |
| Rüegsegger Fritz | 50 | Krauchthal | Läuferriege Wohlen | | | | 2166 | | |
| Rüfli Roland | 56 | Ostermundigen | smrun | | | | 2169 | | |
| Schmalz Hans | 51 | Grüningen | smrun | | | | 2246 | | |
| Schneider Georg | 50 | Weggis | Trinkfasten | | | | 2266 | | |
| Sommer Ernst | 53 | Remigen | Sennhüttenbiker | | | | 2345 | | |
| Wenger Gerhard | 58 | Hombrechtikon | | | | | 2602 | | |
| Wernli Erwin | 57 | Bözberg | Lsg Brugg | | | | 2607 | | |
| Quirici Giulio | 59 | Hinteregg | LG ZKB | | | | 3099 | | |
| Maurer Urs | 54 | Baar | Lauftreff Spiez | | | | 3163 | | |
| Hirschi Hans-Peter | 57 | Courgevaux | SMRUN | | | | 149300 | | |