1. | Schenk Andreas | 75 | Lauperswil | | 4:02:34 | -- | 5:44 | 182 | 13. | |
2. | Kunz Armin | 69 | Ittigen | LAG-Laufgruppe Aemme | 4:03:30 | +56 | 5:46 | 158 | 14. | |
3. | Wyss Martin | 76 | Rotkreuz | | 4:17:18 | +14:44 | 6:05 | 204 | 22. | |
4. | Roth Rolf | 74 | Gohl | Sportverein Gohl | 4:19:23 | +16:49 | 6:08 | 36 | 26. | |
5. | Teuscher Adrian | 71 | Reichenbach | Lauftreff Spiez | 4:24:06 | +21:32 | 6:15 | 222 | 28. | |
6. | Leuenberger Marco | 72 | Solothurn | | 4:25:35 | +23:01 | 6:17 | 230 | 31. | |
7. | Scherzinger Ivo | 75 | Burgdorf | | 4:25:47 | +23:13 | 6:17 | 183 | 32. | |
8. | Straubhaar Andreas | 76 | Uetendorf | | 4:35:04 | +32:30 | 6:31 | 215 | 36. | |
9. | Gfeller Simon | 71 | Unterlangenegg | | 4:35:19 | +32:45 | 6:31 | 133 | 37. | |
10. | Zbinden Markus | 76 | Kernenried | | 4:38:01 | +35:27 | 6:35 | 205 | 38. | |
11. | Habegger Stefan | 72 | Châtel-St-Denis | | 4:40:15 | +37:41 | 6:38 | 138 | 41. | |
12. | Koch Markus | 76 | Spiegel | | 4:43:48 | +41:14 | 6:43 | 231 | 43. | |
13. | Burch Roger | 74 | Ebikon | | 4:45:16 | +42:42 | 6:45 | 209 | 45. | |
14. | Linder André | 75 | Heitenried | | 4:47:22 | +44:48 | 6:48 | 234 | 51. | |
15. | Gebistorf Markus | 70 | Kriens | | 4:51:32 | +48:58 | 6:54 | 132 | 57. | |
16. | Röthlisberger Marcel | 74 | Liebefeld | | 4:51:41 | +49:07 | 6:54 | 179 | 58. | |
17. | Lang Claus | 77 | Hunibach | | 4:56:46 | +54:12 | 7:01 | 160 | 64. | |
18. | Koller Oliver | 69 | Bern | | 4:58:38 | +56:04 | 7:04 | 155 | 68. | |
19. | Bieder Sandro | 78 | Dübendorf | | 4:59:54 | +57:20 | 7:06 | 228 | 70. | |
20. | Eicher Rolf | 73 | Villnachern | | 5:00:24 | +57:50 | 7:07 | 239 | 71. | |
21. | Abbühl Matthias | 70 | Lützelflüh-Goldbach | | 5:01:22 | +58:48 | 7:08 | 101 | 72. | |
22. | Alt Pius | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 5:02:56 | +1:00:22 | 7:10 | 227 | 75. | |
23. | Altorfer Daniel | 72 | Winterthur | | 5:03:52 | +1:01:18 | 7:12 | 104 | 78. | |
24. | Studer Thomas | 74 | Bubendorf | | 5:05:01 | +1:02:27 | 7:13 | 194 | 79. | |
25. | Grädel Daniel | 78 | Rüegsauschachen | | 5:15:49 | +1:13:15 | 7:29 | 135 | 83. | |
26. | Seiler Marcel | 69 | Reichenbach | TV Ringgenberg | 5:19:45 | +1:17:11 | 7:34 | 189 | 88. | |
27. | Glsuser Claude | 75 | Burgdorf | | 5:33:31 | +1:30:57 | 7:54 | 134 | 96. | |
28. | Flückiger Martin | 70 | Grünenmatt | TV lützelflüh | 5:33:36 | +1:31:02 | 7:54 | 125 | 97. | |
29. | Gyger Martin | 78 | Süderen | | 5:34:32 | +1:31:58 | 7:55 | 137 | 98. | |
30. | Berger Martin | 77 | Affoltern BE | | 5:35:00 | +1:32:26 | 7:56 | 109 | 99. | |
31. | Kirchhofer Fabian | 77 | Münsingen | | 5:39:09 | +1:36:35 | 8:02 | 152 | 103. | |
32. | Bishtawi Nael | 76 | Hedingen | | 6:04:30 | +2:01:56 | 8:38 | 110 | 110. | |
33. | Winkler Simon | 78 | Matran | BC Avry | 6:06:56 | +2:04:22 | 8:41 | 201 | 112. | |
34. | Schwerzmann Aurel | 72 | Langnau am Albis | | 6:12:41 | +2:10:07 | 8:49 | 229 | 116. | |
35. | Müller Stephan | 74 | Burgdorf | | 6:20:33 | +2:17:59 | 9:01 | 168 | 117. | |
36. | Graf Martin | 73 | Rombach | | 6:50:25 | +2:47:51 | 9:43 | 136 | 123. | |
Napf |
37. | Deschwanden Andi | 70 | Hinteregg | Tüüfebode Mondschiin-Sprinter | 2:22:14 | +32:18 | 7:06 | 115 | 127. | |
38. | Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | 3:26:44 | +1:36:48 | 10:20 | 148 | 134. | |
DNS |
| Duvanel Patrick | 75 | Le Locle | | | | | 119 | | |