201. | Lanz Willy | 61 | Bienne | | 1:05:08 | +26:50 | 5:39 | 1371 | H60: 21. | |
202. | Von Burg Tobias | 82 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:05:11 | +26:53 | 5:40 | 1314 | H40: 56. | |
203. | Wieser Aris | 99 | Biel/Bienne | Party Gürkchen | 1:05:33 | +27:15 | 5:41 | 1596 | H20: 23. | |
204. | Ritzmann Daniel | 61 | Münchenbuchsee | Ritzmann Running Club | 1:05:50 | +27:32 | 5:43 | 1261 | H60: 22. | |
205. | Künzi Cédric | 00 | Pieterlen | | 1:05:57 | +27:39 | 5:44 | 1202 | H20: 24. | |
206. | Rodriguez Francisco | 67 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 1:06:02 | +27:44 | 5:44 | 1264 | H50: 44. | |
207. | Schlup Manfred | 54 | Flumenthal | CrossFit Öuf | 1:06:04 | +27:46 | 5:44 | 1032 | H60: 23. | |
208. | Siegenthaler Bruno | 68 | Bettlach | | 1:06:14 | +27:56 | 5:45 | 1454 | H50: 45. | |
209. | Tissot Philippe | 64 | Lengnau | | 1:06:22 | +28:04 | 5:46 | 1306 | H50: 46. | |
210. | Messer Mirko | 86 | Biel/Bienne | Mirk's | 1:06:40 | +28:22 | 5:47 | 1439 | H30: 53. | |
211. | Yaman Hasan | 85 | Biel/Bienne | Breast Friends – EUROPA DONNA Schweiz | 1:07:09 | +28:51 | 5:50 | 1015 | H30: 54. | |
212. | Michel Rémy | 57 | Neyruz FR | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:07:11 | +28:53 | 5:50 | 1019 | H60: 24. | |
213. | Appenzeller Oliver | 75 | Aarberg | | 1:07:15 | +28:57 | 5:50 | 1429 | H40: 57. | |
214. | Kerton Tony | 84 | Solothurn | | 1:07:16 | +28:58 | 5:50 | 1405 | H30: 55. | |
215. | Chavaillaz Bernardin | 43 | Ecuvillens | CAG Farvagny / SMRUN | 1:07:17 | +28:59 | 5:51 | 1362 | H70: 2. | |
216. | Scheidegger Ralf | 81 | Büren an der Aare | | 1:07:24 | +29:06 | 5:51 | 1283 | H40: 58. | |
217. | Gautschi Nico | 96 | Biel Bienne (BE) | | 1:07:41 | +29:23 | 5:53 | 1343 | H20: 25. | |
218. | Nedeljkovic Dragan | 78 | Lengnau BE | | 1:07:50 | +29:32 | 5:53 | 1238 | H40: 59. | |
219. | Gubelmann Remo | 79 | Winterthur | Trail-coaching.ch | 1:07:52 | +29:34 | 5:54 | 1151 | H40: 60. | |
220. | Schöni Martin | 61 | Hasle b.B. | Team EmmenLauf | 1:07:52 | +29:34 | 5:54 | 1291 | H60: 25. | |
221. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | | 1:08:17 | +29:59 | 5:56 | 1400 | H60: 26. | |
222. | Jäggi Christian | 92 | Bern | TV Büren a. A. | 1:08:28 | +30:10 | 5:57 | 1081 | H30: 56. | |
223. | Oberle Thomas | 60 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:08:50 | +30:32 | 5:59 | 1348 | H60: 27. | |
224. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | smrun | 1:08:54 | +30:36 | 5:59 | 1272 | H70: 3. | |
225. | Hernandez Marcelino | 72 | Leuzigen | | 1:08:55 | +30:37 | 5:59 | 1164 | H50: 47. | |
226. | Padel Christoph | 75 | Lyss | VBC Lyss | 1:08:58 | +30:40 | 5:59 | 1246 | H40: 61. | |
227. | Kaufmann Thomas | 71 | Solothurn | | 1:08:59 | +30:41 | 5:59 | 1359 | H50: 48. | |
228. | Biener Aske | 91 | Bern | Krebsliga Schweiz | 1:09:08 | +30:50 | 6:00 | 1041 | H30: 57. | |
229. | Kocher Konrad | 60 | Port | | 1:09:21 | +31:03 | 6:01 | 1193 | H60: 28. | |
230. | Gautschi Peter | 62 | Lauperswil | | 1:09:25 | +31:07 | 6:02 | 1139 | H60: 29. | |
231. | Schöni Beat | 59 | Bätterkinden | Team EmmenLauf | 1:09:47 | +31:29 | 6:04 | 1290 | H60: 30. | |
232. | Muheim Markus | 61 | Bätterkinden | Muxli | 1:10:15 | +31:57 | 6:06 | 1055 | H60: 31. | |
233. | Stotzer Michael | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:10:19 | +32:01 | 6:06 | 1427 | H40: 62. | |
234. | Hirschi Roger | 61 | Brügg | Krebsliga Schweiz | 1:10:26 | +32:08 | 6:07 | 1043 | H60: 32. | |
235. | Hohl Dominique | 87 | Riedholz | | 1:10:30 | +32:12 | 6:07 | 1171 | H30: 58. | |
236. | Pica Carlo | 83 | Derendingen | | 1:10:35 | +32:17 | 6:08 | 1250 | H30: 59. | |
237. | Feuz Daniel | 75 | Bolligen | | 1:10:55 | +32:37 | 6:09 | 1126 | H40: 63. | |
238. | Ballola Massimo | 70 | Nidau | | 1:11:06 | +32:48 | 6:10 | 1091 | H50: 49. | |
239. | von Gunten Hans | 44 | Thun | smrun | 1:11:07 | +32:49 | 6:11 | 1315 | H70: 4. | |
240. | Kohler Rolf | 57 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | CCC | 1:11:23 | +33:05 | 6:12 | 1195 | H60: 33. | |
241. | Widmer Paul | 39 | Effretikon | smrun | 1:11:39 | +33:21 | 6:13 | 1320 | H70: 5. | |
242. | Bustos Juan | 86 | Zürich | SIGNARUN | 1:11:59 | +33:41 | 6:15 | 1071 | H30: 60. | |
243. | Misic Luka | 06 | Studen BE | | 1:12:00 | +33:42 | 6:15 | 1229 | H16: 7. | |
244. | Baumgartner Tobias | 81 | Märwil | Run Fit Thurgau | 1:12:04 | +33:46 | 6:15 | 1422 | H40: 64. | |
245. | Geissler Ramesh | 86 | Brügg BE | Breast Friends – EUROPA DONNA Schweiz | 1:12:22 | +34:04 | 6:17 | 1450 | H30: 61. | |
246. | Schaller Thomas | 82 | Dotzigen | SIGNARUN | 1:12:22 | +34:04 | 6:17 | 1074 | H40: 65. | |
247. | Savija Branko | 82 | Oberdorf | | 1:12:33 | +34:15 | 6:18 | 1274 | H40: 66. | |
248. | Redigolo Nicola | 92 | Levada di Ponte di Piave | | 1:12:39 | +34:21 | 6:19 | 1255 | H30: 62. | |
249. | Keller Enzo | 90 | Safnern | | 1:13:14 | +34:56 | 6:22 | 1190 | H30: 63. | |
250. | Jeanneret-Grosjean Claude | 55 | Zürich | smrun | 1:13:27 | +35:09 | 6:23 | 1180 | H60: 34. | |
251. | Huber Walter | 73 | Wauwil | Bigler AG | 1:13:53 | +35:35 | 6:25 | 1500 | H40: 67. | |
252. | Tschanz Kevin | 81 | Dotzigen | | 1:15:00 | +36:42 | 6:31 | 1368 | H40: 68. | |
253. | Neuhaus Henri | 57 | Biel/Bienne | Cross Club Nidau | 1:15:01 | +36:43 | 6:31 | 1240 | H60: 35. | |
254. | Rindlisbacher Micha | 86 | Ipsach | | 1:15:23 | +37:05 | 6:33 | 1259 | H30: 64. | |
255. | König Stefan | 67 | Oekingen | | 1:15:52 | +37:34 | 6:35 | 1196 | H50: 50. | |
256. | Wüthrich Urs | 52 | Lyss | | 1:16:41 | +38:23 | 6:40 | 1325 | H70: 6. | |
257. | Robbiani Angelo | 48 | Cortaillod | Running Club des 3 Lacs | 1:17:00 | +38:42 | 6:41 | 1262 | H70: 7. | |
258. | Tocchini Benito | 64 | Port | | 1:18:04 | +39:46 | 6:47 | 1403 | H50: 51. | |
259. | Henz Ueli | 62 | Seedorf BE | | 1:18:06 | +39:48 | 6:47 | 1163 | H60: 36. | |
260. | Leuenberger André | 55 | Aarwangen | lg niederbipp | 1:18:35 | +40:17 | 6:49 | 1592 | H60: 37. | |
261. | Stotzer Michael | 78 | Dotzigen | | 1:18:39 | +40:21 | 6:50 | 1444 | H40: 69. | |
262. | Witschi Matthias | 91 | Büren an der Aare | TV Büren a. A. | 1:18:52 | +40:34 | 6:51 | 1084 | H30: 65. | |
263. | Fellmann Andreas | 92 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:20:14 | +41:56 | 6:58 | 1125 | H30: 66. | |
264. | Bucher Andreas | 66 | Lengnau | | 1:20:27 | +42:09 | 6:59 | 1360 | H50: 52. | |
265. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:20:45 | +42:27 | 7:01 | 1382 | H50: 53. | |
266. | Fluri Rainer | 69 | Arch | | 1:21:16 | +42:58 | 7:03 | 1129 | H50: 54. | |
267. | Hess Rod | 68 | Mörigen | | 1:22:08 | +43:50 | 7:08 | 1167 | H50: 55. | |
268. | Petrulli Salvatore | 46 | Courtaman | CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG | 1:23:25 | +45:07 | 7:15 | 1020 | H70: 8. | |
269. | Curatolo Ettore | 65 | Biel/Bienne | Wischi | 1:25:32 | +47:14 | 7:26 | 1339 | H50: 56. | |
270. | von Burg Mehmet | 68 | Seedorf BE | | 1:25:48 | +47:30 | 7:27 | 1396 | H50: 57. | |
271. | Solari Michele | 74 | Ersigen | | 1:26:28 | +48:10 | 7:31 | 1591 | H40: 70. | |
272. | Weyeneth Michael | 83 | Arch | SIGNARUN | 1:26:29 | +48:11 | 7:31 | 1075 | H30: 67. | |
273. | Rickli Daniel Hans | 90 | Büetigen | TV Büren a. A. | 1:27:47 | +49:29 | 7:37 | 1082 | H30: 68. | |
274. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | LR Mauritius / smrun | 1:30:40 | +52:22 | 7:53 | 1598 | H50: 58. | |
275. | Baviera Tomaso | 69 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:43:13 | +1:04:55 | 8:58 | 1402 | H50: 59. | |
Oberi Höchi |
276. | Simay Ybrah | 96 | Biel/Bienne | Lakeland Track Club | 45:32 | +19:55 | 6:09 | 1594 | H20: 26. | |
DNS |
| Rosic Renato | 73 | Pfungen | Krebsliga Schweiz | | | | 1044 | H40 | |
| Bohnenblust Joël | 95 | Niederbipp | Poel | | | | 1065 | H20 | |
| Anker Finn | 01 | Busswil b. Büren | | | | | 1066 | H20 | |
| Fuhrer Eran | 80 | Büren an der Aare | Tom & Jerry | | | | 1080 | H40 | |
| Belachew Nathan | 90 | Behardar, Äthiopien | | | | | 1093 | H30 | |
| Brönnimann Claudio | 91 | Wengi B. Büren | | | | | 1102 | H30 | |
| Burri Philipp | 64 | Diessbach b. Büren | | | | | 1109 | H50 | |
| Gerpe Moisés | 77 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 1142 | H40 | |
| Startnummer 1156 | | | | | | | 1156 | H30 | |
| Inglin Karl | 44 | Luzern | LR Ebikon/smrun | | | | 1179 | H70 | |
| Jost Hansueli | 78 | Nottwil | | | | | 1184 | H40 | |
| Kocher Matthias | 87 | Rüttenen | Just for Run | | | | 1194 | H30 | |
| Krattiger Stefan | 83 | Aegerten | | | | | 1197 | H30 | |
| Lerch Sébastian | 75 | Biel/Bienne | | | | | 1209 | H40 | |
| Murri Raphael | 70 | Büren an der Aare | | | | | 1236 | H50 | |
| Nachtsheim Daniel | 89 | Büren an der Aare | Tri Team Sinzig | | | | 1237 | H30 | |
| Zeller Martin | 66 | Aegerten | smrun | | | | 1332 | H50 | |
| Zürcher Jan | 88 | Langendorf | | | | | 1336 | H30 | |
| Kunz Raphael | 01 | Burgdorf | | | | | 1388 | H20 | |