101. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 1:50:14 | | 34:10 | | 41:30 | 34:34 | | | |
102. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 1:50:44 | | 31:58 | 38:54 | 39:52 | | | | |
103. | Schütz Dominik | 88 | Reiden | | 1:51:13 | | 33:11 | 38:46 | 39:16 | | | | |
104. | Camenzind Franz | 66 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 1:51:55 | | 33:26 | 39:25 | 39:04 | | | | |
105. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 1:52:08 | | 33:44 | 39:24 | 39:00 | | | | |
106. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 1:52:30 | | 35:50 | 42:54 | | 33:46 | | | |
107. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 1:52:43 | | 32:57 | 40:19 | 39:27 | | | | |
108. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 1:56:00 | | 34:22 | 41:04 | 40:34 | | | | |
109. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 1:57:37 | | 35:59 | | 44:07 | 37:31 | | | |
110. | Frank Lutz | 64 | Zofingen | | 1:58:04 | | | 43:41 | 42:28 | 31:55 | | | |
110. | Steiner Thomas | 83 | Wauwil | Spetzbuebe | 1:58:04 | | | 43:45 | 41:44 | 32:35 | | | |
112. | Gut Viktor | 60 | Sempach | Laufteam Seeland Sempach | 1:59:03 | | | 44:41 | 41:39 | 32:43 | | | |
113. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 1:59:15 | | 36:34 | | 46:24 | 36:17 | | | |
114. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 2:01:30 | | 36:14 | 43:22 | 41:54 | | | | |
115. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Luzern | | 2:03:49 | | 38:11 | 46:32 | 39:06 | | | | |
116. | Schraner Reto | 81 | Sempach | Lauftreff Sempach | 2:03:57 | | | 45:02 | 44:34 | 34:21 | | | |
117. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 2:05:39 | | 39:31 | | 47:37 | 38:31 | | | |
118. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | | 2:05:50 | | 37:58 | 44:03 | 43:49 | | | | |
119. | Suppiger Pascal | 83 | Rothenburg | | 2:06:02 | | 37:31 | 44:43 | 43:48 | | | | |
120. | Leuzinger Luca | 02 | Suhr | HV Olten | 2:07:06 | | 41:31 | | 47:32 | 38:03 | | | |
121. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 2:11:45 | | 40:46 | 46:12 | 44:47 | | | | |
122. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 2:12:05 | | 38:34 | 47:08 | 46:23 | | | | |
123. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 2:13:10 | | 38:01 | 47:24 | 47:45 | | | | |
124. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 2:14:27 | | 39:26 | 47:55 | 47:06 | | | | |
125. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 2:16:53 | | 39:54 | 48:07 | 48:52 | | | | |
126. | Suter Markus | 68 | Oberentfelden | | 2:18:55 | | | 50:51 | 48:45 | 39:19 | | | |
127. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 2:19:43 | | 41:56 | 49:28 | 48:19 | | | | |
128. | Durrer Roman | 79 | Willisau | | 2:19:47 | | | 50:34 | 50:41 | 38:32 | | | |
129. | Bühler Jan | 97 | Hüswil | STV Zell | 2:31:58 | | | 54:35 | 54:27 | 42:56 | | | |
130. | Weber Jürg | 57 | Hergiswil NW | Lauftreff Hergiswil | 2:34:25 | | 46:27 | 53:34 | 54:24 | | | | |
131. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 3:03:39 | | 51:21 | 1:07:29 | 1:04:49 | | | | |
132. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 55:05 | | 28:46 | | | 26:19 | | | |
133. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 58:49 | | 26:22 | 32:27 | | | | | |
134. | Poschenrieder Dominic | 89 | Hünenberg See | TV Oerlikon | 1:00:13 | | 27:18 | 32:55 | | | | | |
135. | Walthert Adrian | 95 | Nottwil | LR Gettnau | 1:01:01 | | | | 35:03 | 25:58 | | | |
136. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 1:01:10 | | 27:48 | 33:22 | | | | | |
137. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 1:03:28 | | 33:30 | | | 29:58 | | | |
138. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 1:03:34 | | 29:11 | | 34:23 | | | | |
139. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 1:04:38 | | 29:22 | 35:16 | | | | | |
140. | Meier Niklaus | 89 | Luzern | | 1:04:50 | | 29:55 | | 34:55 | | | | |
141. | Schneider Lionel | 03 | Schenkon | STV Sempach | 1:07:43 | | 29:22 | 38:21 | | | | | |
142. | Sidler Marco | 81 | Eich | | 1:08:03 | | 31:00 | 37:03 | | | | | |
143. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 1:09:13 | | 31:38 | | 37:35 | | | | |
144. | Wüest Michael | 89 | Beromünster | Läuferriege Neuenkirch | 1:09:20 | | | | 39:14 | 30:06 | | | |
145. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 1:09:34 | | 31:18 | | 38:16 | | | | |
146. | Suter Janis | 03 | Beinwil am See | | 1:10:34 | | | | 40:33 | 30:01 | | | |
147. | Karrer Thomas | 68 | Luzern | | 1:10:55 | | | 40:00 | | 30:55 | | | |
148. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Laax GR | | 1:11:12 | | 32:49 | 38:23 | | | | | |
149. | Bucher Roger | 85 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:11:19 | | | 36:14 | 35:05 | | | | |
150. | Lötscher Samuel | 86 | Nottwil | | 1:11:56 | | | | 39:56 | 32:00 | | | |
151. | Kunz Tobias | 99 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl | 1:13:15 | | | 42:06 | | 31:09 | | | |
151. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 1:13:15 | | 33:23 | | 39:52 | | | | |
153. | Burri Jan | 93 | Dagmersellen | TV Dagmersellen Aktive | 1:13:46 | | | 41:46 | | 32:00 | | | |
154. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 1:13:58 | | 33:27 | | 40:31 | | | | |
155. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 1:14:40 | | 34:05 | 40:35 | | | | | |
156. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 1:15:17 | | 34:26 | | 40:51 | | | | |
156. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 1:15:17 | | 34:14 | | 41:03 | | | | |
158. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 1:15:25 | | | 37:54 | 37:31 | | | | |
159. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 1:15:27 | | 34:28 | | 40:59 | | | | |
160. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 1:15:51 | | 35:03 | | 40:48 | | | | |
161. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:16:07 | | 35:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
162. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 1:16:53 | | 34:59 | | 41:54 | | | | |
163. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 1:18:21 | | 36:02 | | 42:19 | | | | |
164. | Eicher Andrin | 04 | Dallenwil | | 1:18:31 | | 34:24 | | 44:07 | | | | |
165. | Casanova Aldo | 80 | Luzern | | 1:18:51 | | 36:54 | | 41:57 | | | | |
166. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 1:19:40 | | 36:13 | | 43:27 | | | | |
167. | Bachmann Gerhard | 75 | Wauwil | TV Santenberg | 1:20:29 | | | | 45:59 | 34:30 | | | |
168. | Bösch Philipp | 90 | Kloten | medice | 1:20:30 | | | | 44:14 | 36:16 | | | |
169. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 1:20:47 | | | 40:43 | 40:04 | | | | |
170. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:21:30 | | | 40:48 | 40:42 | | | | |
171. | Lussi Bruno | 53 | Büren NW | | 1:21:56 | | | 40:47 | 41:09 | | | | |
172. | Gutjahr Rolf | 67 | Schenkon | Tri Club Sursee / CKW | 1:22:04 | | | 41:39 | 40:25 | | | | |
173. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 1:22:33 | | 37:00 | 45:33 | | | | | |
174. | Meier Adrian | 82 | Hedingen | | 1:23:50 | | | 42:20 | 41:30 | | | | |
175. | Studer Roland | 58 | Buckten | SV Sissach | 1:23:51 | | | 42:49 | 41:02 | | | | |
175. | Thürig Marco | 85 | Luzern | | 1:23:51 | | 38:40 | | 45:11 | | | | |
177. | Güller Jodok | 89 | Sursee | | 1:25:13 | | | 42:41 | 42:32 | | | | |
178. | Troxler Stefan | 50 | Sempach | | 1:26:17 | | 37:57 | 48:20 | | | | | |
179. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 1:27:08 | | 39:47 | | 47:21 | | | | |
180. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 1:28:55 | | 39:55 | | 49:00 | | | | |
181. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 1:29:23 | | 40:47 | | 48:36 | | | | |
182. | Steiger Martin | 82 | Triengen | | 1:29:43 | | | | 50:59 | 38:44 | | | |
183. | Küng Simon | 66 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 1:32:27 | | | 46:21 | 46:06 | | | | |
184. | Bösch Andy | 58 | Kriens | go medice Team | 1:34:35 | | 47:21 | | | 47:14 | | | |
185. | Reichmuth Adrian | 68 | Kriens | | 1:37:04 | | | 49:25 | 47:39 | | | | |
186. | Liembd Kurt | 58 | Hergiswil NW | Schachklub Hergiswil NW | 1:45:57 | | | 52:37 | 53:20 | | | | |
187. | Abry Thomas | 62 | Stans | | 1:48:39 | | | 54:44 | 53:55 | | | | |
188. | Schacher Dominic | 02 | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 23:39 | | | | | 23:39 | | | |
189. | Müller Adrian | 95 | Zürich | running freaks | 24:01 | | | | | 24:01 | | | |
190. | Hotz Silas | 99 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 24:44 | | | | | 24:44 | | | |
191. | Nabizadah Talib | 97 | Seengen | OLK Argus | 25:07 | | | | | 25:07 | | | |
192. | Hotz Daniel | 67 | Schafisheim | OLK Argus | 25:55 | | | | | 25:55 | | | |
193. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 26:34 | | 26:34 | | | | | | |
194. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 27:29 | | | | | 27:29 | | | |
195. | Renggli Tobias | 03 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 27:38 | | 27:38 | | | | | | |
196. | Wildi Koni | 65 | Unterentfelden | OLK Argus | 28:00 | | | | | 28:00 | | | |
197. | Burgardt Marc | 93 | Cham | Sport Haschko Team | 28:06 | | 28:06 | | | | | | |
198. | Frei Matthias | 76 | Baden | Unifil | 28:26 | | | | | 28:26 | | | |
199. | Kottmann Nik | 01 | Luzern | LC LUZERN | 28:45 | | | | | 28:45 | | | |
200. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 28:47 | | | | | 28:47 | | | |