DNS |
| Schmitt Felix | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | | | | 3081 | U14M | |
| Hirschi Janis | 03 | Eggiwil | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | | | | 3098 | U20M | |
| Del Piero Alessandro | 04 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | | | | 3107 | U18M | |
| Abraham Arie | 75 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3196 | M40 | |
| Hadri Ramzi | 86 | Luzern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3298 | M20 | |
| Hilbert Pierre | 70 | Rüeggisberg | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3310 | M40 | |
| Prati Emanuele | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3404 | M20 | |
| Rey Marcel | 80 | Eriswil | Insel Gruppe | | | | 3417 | M40 | |
| Tesfaalem Nahier | 07 | Ostermundigen | Schule Mösli | | | | 3653 | U16M | |
| Speiser Stefan | 60 | Subingen | Siloah | | | | 3654 | M60 | |
| Kelava Benjamin | 94 | Bern | UPD-Team | | | | 3758 | M20 | |
| Röthlin Nico | 88 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | | | | 3813 | M20 | |
| Ackermann Hanspeter | 59 | Mümliswil | | | | | 3848 | M60 | |
| Ammann Alfred | 59 | Grossdietwil | | | | | 3966 | M60 | |
| Anrig Marco | 70 | Maienfeld | | | | | 4029 | M40 | |
| Anrig-Kutyik Nico | 05 | Maienfeld | | | | | 4030 | U18M | |
| Arizzoli Jordan | 05 | Giubiasco | RC Bellinzona | | | | 4048 | U18M | |
| Baumgartner Pascal | 90 | Basel | LC Basel | | | | 4250 | M20 | |
| Beer Sandro | 97 | Kriens | | | | | 4280 | M20 | |
| Berchten Rudi | 70 | Wynigen | | | | | 4309 | M40 | |
| Blindenbacher Raoul | 59 | Bern | | | | | 4532 | M60 | |
| Bloise Manolo | 11 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 4536 | U14M | |
| Bloise Nando | 07 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | | | | 4537 | U16M | |
| Burgardt Eugen | 89 | Bern | | | | | 4809 | M20 | |
| Chopard Oli | 71 | Baden | | | | | 5004 | M40 | |
| Cop Richard | 60 | Zürich | | | | | 5063 | M60 | |
| Dufek Jan | 98 | Visp | | | | | 5276 | M20 | |
| Eicher Nick | 92 | Moosseedorf | | | | | 5366 | M20 | |
| Etzweiler Ueli | 74 | Bern | | | | | 5435 | M40 | |
| Ezzat Amir | 97 | Bern | | | | | 5445 | M20 | |
| Fischer Markus | 62 | Bern | | | | | 5564 | M40 | |
| Flückiger Joel | 05 | Hindelbank | | | | | 5587 | U18M | |
| Freiberger Olivier | 75 | Luzern | | | | | 5631 | M40 | |
| Garefalakis Michalis | 87 | Zollikofen | | | | | 5763 | M20 | |
| Geiger Markus | 79 | Station Siggenthal | | | | | 5801 | M40 | |
| Gottsmann Frank | 69 | Belp | | | | | 5982 | M40 | |
| Grau Roger | 66 | Basel | | | | | 6020 | M40 | |
| Habegger Michel | 78 | Bern | | | | | 6175 | M40 | |
| Hirschi Beat | 57 | Bern | GGB | | | | 6425 | M60 | |
| Hofer Simon | 75 | Muri b. Bern | | | | | 6466 | M40 | |
| Hunziker Beat | 86 | Gümligen | | | | | 6589 | M20 | |
| Imsand Kilian | 82 | Münster VS | running 4 cf | | | | 6620 | M20 | |
| Ingold Roger | 69 | Rüttenen | | | | | 6632 | M40 | |
| Jakob Devon | 97 | Stettlen | | | | | 6678 | M20 | |
| Jakob Gerhard | 62 | Stettlen | | | | | 6680 | M40 | |
| Jakob Thomas | 88 | Trubschachen | TV Trubschachen | | | | 6687 | M20 | |
| Jörns Jonas | 02 | Jegenstorf | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 6780 | U20M | |
| Läderach Martin | 61 | Belp | STB Fitness | | | | 7272 | M60 | |
| Lang Alexandre | 94 | Genève | | | | | 7285 | M20 | |
| Leardini Giovanni | 68 | Solothurn | | | | | 7333 | M40 | |
| Lehmann Mischa | 88 | Bern | | | | | 7355 | M20 | |
| Letsch Philip | 90 | Goldiwil (Thun) | | | | | 7391 | M20 | |
| Macchi Oliver | 68 | Ueberstorf | Sportverein Ueberstorf | | | | 7577 | M40 | |
| Meyer Cedric | 98 | Galgenen | LG TSV Galgenen | | | | 7906 | M20 | |
| Minder Jon | 12 | Bern | | | | | 7951 | U14M | |
| Minder Roger | 76 | Bern | | | | | 7954 | M40 | |
| Müller Peter | 58 | Bern | | | | | 8137 | M60 | |
| Mürner Peter | 65 | Trubschachen | OLG Skandia | | | | 8171 | M40 | |
| Parashar Kirti | 86 | Köniz | | | | | 8370 | M20 | |
| Pestoni Sandro | 59 | NIederwangen | All Blacks Thun | | | | 8435 | M60 | |
| Pistillo Ciro | 74 | Bern | ST Bern | | | | 8501 | M40 | |
| Rey Julian | 11 | Eriswil | | | | | 8690 | U14M | |
| Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | | | | 8974 | M40 | |
| Salzmann Michael | 88 | Naters | | | | | 9020 | M20 | |
| Schatzmann Ludovic | 02 | Bern | TV Länggasse Bern | | | | 9106 | U20M | |
| Schneiter Thomas | 51 | Triesen | | | | | 9308 | M60 | |
| Schönholzer Urs | 72 | Ittigen | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 9334 | M40 | |
| Schori Frank | 69 | Oensingen | | | | | 9351 | M40 | |
| Schubiger Nicolas | 07 | Winterthur | | | | | 9371 | U16M | |
| Schürch Mathias | 87 | Steffisburg | | | | | 9403 | M20 | |
| Siegrist Marc | 07 | Ostermundigen | | | | | 9521 | U16M | |
| Smulders Jan | 67 | Heinrichswil | | | | | 9554 | M40 | |
| Spielmann Rolf | 65 | Bern | | | | | 9596 | M40 | |
| Stampfli Urs | 83 | Aeschi | | | | | 9670 | M20 | |
| Thormann Ueli | 60 | Bôle | Simbo Ski Suisse | | | | 9981 | M60 | |
| Von Graffenried Alec | 62 | Bern | | | | | 10223 | M40 | |
| Wehrli Martin | 72 | Haute-Nendaz | | | | | 10371 | M40 | |
| Werren Joel | 05 | Biglen | | | | | 10425 | U18M | |
| Widmer Jan | 03 | Wiler b.Utzenstorf | | | | | 10466 | U20M | |
| Wiedmer Léon | 10 | Hindelbank | OLV Hindelbank | | | | 10480 | U14M | |
| Zarkovic Nikola | 95 | Düdingen | | | | | 10639 | M20 | |
| Bigler Urs | 60 | Rüdtligen | | | | | 15007 | M60 | |
| Sievers Max | 82 | Merligen | | | | | 15129 | M20 | |