301. | Glauser Andreas | 83 | Auswil | | 3:42:24 | +1:59:44 | 106 | M30: 87. | |
302. | Kundert Marc | 69 | Steffisburg | Lauftreff Thun | 3:46:19 | +2:03:39 | 474 | M50: 78. | |
303. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 3:47:29 | +2:04:49 | 458 | M60: 22. | |
304. | Kobler Wolfgang | 64 | Aarwangen | ULA | 3:48:19 | +2:05:39 | 472 | M50: 79. | |
305. | Fiechter Oskar | 64 | Münchenstein | Basel Dragons Running Club | 3:48:24 | +2:05:44 | 449 | M50: 80. | |
306. | Schmid Norbert | 65 | Spiez | Laufgruppe Naturpark Diemtigtal | 3:51:13 | +2:08:33 | 497 | M50: 81. | |
307. | Furrer Robin | 88 | Winterthur | | 3:51:37 | +2:08:57 | 99 | M30: 88. | |
308. | Bienz Simon Josef | 74 | Wabern | | 3:54:49 | +2:12:09 | 238 | M40: 70. | |
309. | Ammann Jürg | 58 | Bleienbach | SMRUN | 3:55:11 | +2:12:31 | 424 | M60: 23. | |
310. | Gysin Ernst | 45 | Oberdorf SO | | 4:01:00 | +2:18:20 | 619 | M70: 3. | |
311. | Voramwald Kurt | 54 | Heimisbach | Sv Heimisbach | 4:01:01 | +2:18:21 | 511 | M60: 24. | |
312. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 4:02:31 | +2:19:51 | 507 | M50: 82. | |
313. | Eberle Paul | 48 | Degersheim | LSV Region Gossau | 4:09:09 | +2:26:29 | 612 | M70: 4. | |
314. | Merz Thomas | 62 | Weinfelden | | 4:16:00 | +2:33:20 | 482 | M50: 83. | |
Goldsprint |
315. | Rentsch Adrian | 97 | Langnau i. E. | | 46:46 | +13:15 | 159 | M20: 41. | |
Gestartet |
| Romang Rolf | 92 | Saanen | | Start: 9:50:06 | | 164 | M20 | |
DNS |
| Beck Fabian | 92 | Münsingen | | | | 72 | M20 | |
| Durance Clément | 90 | Aix-les-Bains | N/A | | | 88 | M30 | |
| Eschler Kilian | 93 | Zweisimmen | | | | 93 | M20 | |
| Iselin Mathieu | 83 | Thalwil | Trigether | | | 117 | M30 | |
| Kasch Danilo | 85 | Zweisimmen | Knöri Team | | | 122 | M30 | |
| Lang Severin | 81 | Aefligen | | | | 135 | M30 | |
| Laville Hervé | 96 | Münsingen | | | | 137 | M20 | |
| Marti Werner | 89 | Grindelwald | Eiger Ultra Trail | | | 146 | M30 | |
| Münger Patrick | 86 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | | | 153 | M30 | |
| Rebord Adrien | 87 | Martigny | | | | 158 | M30 | |
| Schüpbach Michael | 83 | Münsingen | | | | 176 | M30 | |
| Spieler Remo | 90 | Grindelwald | MountainrunGrindelwald.ch | | | 178 | M30 | |
| von Siebenthal Harald | 85 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | | | 186 | M30 | |
| Wildhaber Marco | 91 | Aeschi bei Spiez | | | | 190 | M20 | |
| Buess Michael | 80 | Wenslingen | | | | 242 | M40 | |
| Eisenring René | 72 | Oberuzwil | | | | 247 | M40 | |
| Fricker Christoph | 74 | Kappel SO | | | | 251 | M40 | |
| Gertsch Marcel | 78 | Wengen | OK Abendlauf Wengen | | | 256 | M40 | |
| Gschweitl Michael | 80 | Zürich | | | | 259 | M40 | |
| Heimo Raphael | 80 | Münsingen | SFL RUNNERS | | | 261 | M40 | |
| Joubert Jean-Sébastien | 75 | Bouloz | | | | 262 | M40 | |
| Kruker Albert | 75 | Lenk im Simmental | | | | 265 | M40 | |
| Lamberix Alex | 76 | Amsoldingen | | | | 267 | M40 | |
| Marolf Valentin | 75 | Rikon im Tösstal | Crazy Runners | | | 273 | M40 | |
| Müller Bensch | 78 | Zuchwil | SOL-ID Running Club | | | 279 | M40 | |
| Ruschke Frank | 75 | Hasle-Rüegsau | | | | 287 | M40 | |
| Schreiber Simon | 73 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | 294 | M40 | |
| Wittwer Rolf | 75 | Oberwil i. S. | SC Oberwil | | | 306 | M40 | |
| Wüthrich Reto | 76 | Utzenstorf | | | | 308 | M40 | |
| Zemp Daniel | 80 | Reiden | | | | 309 | M40 | |
| Berger Emil | 67 | Wiedlisbach | LG Niederbipp | | | 429 | M50 | |
| Burri Martin | 68 | Roggwil BE | | | | 439 | M50 | |
| Cook Craig | 66 | La Croix (Lutry) | | | | 442 | M50 | |
| Gentili Alfredo | 65 | Lacchiarella | Podisti Ciarlaschi | | | 454 | M50 | |
| Grella Antonio | 67 | Dornach | smrun | | | 456 | M50 | |
| Raedler Thomas | 65 | Lutry | | | | 490 | M50 | |
| Thalmann Daniel | 61 | Ringgenberg BE | BEO Triathlonteam | | | 506 | M50 | |
| Uribe Antonio | 72 | Reinach BL | | | | 653 | M40 | |