101. | Niederhauser Maja | 78 | Langenthal | 4feet Bärn | 1:50:10 | +39:13 | 8:44 | 250 | F40: 27. | |
102. | Zillig Christine | 53 | Langenthal | | 1:50:18 | +39:21 | 8:45 | 375 | F70: 3. | |
103. | Kälin Brigitte | 59 | Aesch ZH | SSC Langnau a.A. | 1:51:13 | +40:16 | 8:49 | 181 | F60: 12. | |
104. | Strebel Karin | 76 | Arni | LVF Muri | 1:51:32 | +40:35 | 8:51 | 328 | F40: 28. | |
105. | Bosgiraud Camille | 80 | Bern | | 1:52:00 | +41:03 | 8:53 | 56 | F40: 29. | |
106. | Kallen Annarös | 58 | Boltigen | | 1:52:34 | +41:37 | 8:55 | 409 | F60: 13. | |
107. | Janisch Dayrith | 95 | Grenchen | | 1:52:43 | +41:46 | 8:56 | 449 | F20: 18. | |
108. | Rolli Kathrin | 94 | Münchenstein | | 1:52:54 | +41:57 | 8:57 | 283 | F20: 19. | |
109. | Fischer Blathnaid | 79 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:52:59 | +42:02 | 8:57 | 447 | F40: 30. | |
110. | Hiller Tanja | 72 | Bern | | 1:54:20 | +43:23 | 9:04 | 157 | F50: 20. | |
111. | Frei Deborah | 78 | Bern | | 1:55:02 | +44:05 | 9:07 | 117 | F40: 31. | |
112. | Kübler Daria | 98 | Büsserach | 3athlon Bern | 1:55:05 | +44:08 | 9:07 | 200 | F20: 20. | |
113. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:55:12 | +44:15 | 9:08 | 309 | F50: 21. | |
114. | Baumberger Evelyne | 83 | Bern | | 1:55:47 | +44:50 | 9:11 | 445 | F40: 32. | |
115. | Stadelmann Judith | 92 | Rotkreuz | | 1:55:53 | +44:56 | 9:11 | 322 | F30: 23. | |
116. | Habermacher Katharina | 63 | Schlossrued | Laufgruppe Walde | 1:57:00 | +46:03 | 9:17 | 140 | F60: 14. | |
117. | Imobersteg Melanie | 83 | Frutigen | | 1:57:51 | +46:54 | 9:21 | 167 | F40: 33. | |
118. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 1:57:53 | +46:56 | 9:21 | 380 | F50: 22. | |
119. | East Alana | 82 | Luxembourg | | 1:58:36 | +47:39 | 9:24 | 11 | F40: 34. | |
120. | Hadorn Verena | 76 | Wattenwil | | 1:58:40 | +47:43 | 9:25 | 143 | F40: 35. | |
121. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 1:58:45 | +47:48 | 9:25 | 360 | F40: 36. | |
122. | Fasel Sabine | 67 | Root | | 1:58:45 | +47:48 | 9:25 | 111 | F50: 23. | |
123. | Ekdahl Malin | 87 | Aarau | smrun | 1:58:49 | +47:52 | 9:25 | 498 | F30: 24. | |
124. | Schibli Gaby | 53 | Steg VS | | 1:59:02 | +48:05 | 9:26 | 458 | F70: 4. | |
125. | Senn Silvia | 59 | Wabern | sm run | 1:59:19 | +48:22 | 9:28 | 427 | F60: 15. | |
126. | Wäfler Maria | 99 | Frutigen | | 1:59:32 | +48:35 | 9:29 | 471 | F20: 21. | |
127. | Fasnacht Esther | 70 | Rüegsauschachen | | 1:59:48 | +48:51 | 9:30 | 112 | F50: 24. | |
128. | Berger Doris | 82 | Wynigen | | 1:59:59 | +49:02 | 9:31 | 42 | F40: 37. | |
129. | Oswald Nadja | 83 | Wilderswil (BE) | | 2:00:22 | +49:25 | 9:33 | 261 | F40: 38. | |
130. | Kuonen Jasmin | 79 | Brig | hibschi gämsche | 2:00:51 | +49:54 | 9:35 | 206 | F40: 39. | |
131. | Guinand Michelle | 88 | Meiringen | Pollux Team | 2:01:52 | +50:55 | 9:40 | 139 | F30: 25. | |
132. | Kunz Eveline | 67 | Köniz | | 2:02:04 | +51:07 | 9:41 | 204 | F50: 25. | |
133. | Tan Siew | 46 | Dietikon | LC UBS | 2:02:59 | +52:02 | 9:45 | 430 | F70: 5. | |
134. | Bregy Germaine | 91 | Heimenschwand | | 2:03:04 | +52:07 | 9:45 | 491 | F30: 26. | |
135. | Brombach Anneliese | 64 | Rheinfelden | Gipfelstürmer | 2:03:39 | +52:42 | 9:48 | 526 | F50: 26. | |
136. | Streit Eva | 79 | Biberen | | 2:03:48 | +52:51 | 9:49 | 531 | F40: 40. | |
137. | Helfer Natalie | 73 | Bern | | 2:03:48 | +52:51 | 9:49 | 530 | F50: 27. | |
138. | Weiss Heidi | 58 | Grenchen | | 2:05:18 | +54:21 | 9:56 | 513 | F60: 16. | |
139. | Pinho Christine | 70 | Farvagny | CAG Farvagny | 2:06:02 | +55:05 | 10:00 | 268 | F50: 28. | |
140. | Winter Sibylle | 85 | Münchwilen AG | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 2:06:06 | +55:09 | 10:00 | 361 | F30: 27. | |
141. | Overney Cathy | 60 | Oberschrot | | 2:06:18 | +55:21 | 10:01 | 262 | F60: 17. | |
142. | Josty Béatrice | 67 | Münsingen | run4help.ch | 2:06:49 | +55:52 | 10:03 | 175 | F50: 29. | |
143. | Kämpfer Nadia | 86 | Kallnach | | 2:09:34 | +58:37 | 10:16 | 469 | F30: 28. | |
144. | Frommenwiler Debora | 88 | Hägendorf | | 2:11:40 | +1:00:43 | 10:26 | 123 | F30: 29. | |
145. | Frommenwiler Barbara | 62 | Weissenburg | | 2:11:41 | +1:00:44 | 10:27 | 122 | F60: 18. | |
146. | Hartmann Melanie | 92 | Frick | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 2:12:03 | +1:01:06 | 10:28 | 147 | F30: 30. | |
147. | Rutschmann-Signer Barbara | 69 | Andelfingen | | 2:12:18 | +1:01:21 | 10:29 | 294 | F50: 30. | |
148. | Ruff Beatrice | 68 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 2:12:30 | +1:01:33 | 10:30 | 291 | F50: 31. | |
149. | Schenk Ruth | 66 | Steinhausen | | 2:20:56 | +1:09:59 | 11:11 | 304 | F50: 32. | |
150. | Lake Olivia | 76 | Buchrain | | 2:23:50 | +1:12:53 | 11:24 | 210 | F40: 41. | |
Bergläger |
151. | Porter Ingrid | 48 | Kronau | | 41:54 | +22:24 | 11:01 | 16 | F70: 6. | |
DNS |
| Burn Franziska | 91 | Spiez | | | | | 75 | F30 | |
| Ernst Bettina | 68 | Zürich | | | | | 105 | F50 | |
| Hunziker Beatrice | 75 | Spiez | Lauftreff Spiez | | | | 164 | F40 | |
| Kistler Tanja | 77 | Zürich | SSC Langnau a.A. | | | | 191 | F40 | |
| McLean Shane | 92 | Bottmingen | | | | | 231 | F30 | |
| Traba Martinez Fatima | 66 | Fribourg | Lat Sense/Smrun | | | | 333 | F50 | |
| Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis | | | | 431 | F40 | |