101. | Derungs Leandro | 14 | Hochdorf | | 07:05 | +1:31 | 4:40 | 40165 | |
102. | Zberg Jonas | 16 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:05 | +1:31 | 4:40 | 3542 | |
103. | Nagel Ben | 15 | Hünenberg | Laufgruppe Cham | 07:05 | +1:31 | 4:41 | 3618 | |
104. | Stirnimann Noah | 14 | Kriens | | 07:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 3655 | |
105. | Metz Joshua | 14 | Adligenswil | | 07:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 3617 | |
106. | Emmenegger Andreas | 13 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 07:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 3503 | |
107. | Kirsch Moritz | 16 | Meggen | | 07:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 3687 | |
108. | Walter Noel | 14 | Kriens | | 07:06 | +1:32 | 4:41 | 3694 | |
109. | Wyss Nino | 15 | Buochs | | 07:07 | +1:33 | 4:42 | 3717 | |
110. | Waldispühl Leo | 15 | Arth | | 07:08 | +1:34 | 4:42 | 3665 | |
111. | Ineichen Nando | 15 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 07:08 | +1:34 | 4:43 | 3518 | |
112. | Stadelmann Fabio | 13 | Entlebuch | | 07:08 | +1:34 | 4:43 | 3651 | |
113. | Rüegger Nevio | 14 | Kriens | | 07:09 | +1:35 | 4:44 | 3637 | |
114. | Hodel Noah | 16 | Altishofen | | 07:10 | +1:36 | 4:44 | 3606 | |
115. | Trummer Johannes | 14 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:11 | +1:37 | 4:44 | 3540 | |
116. | Lanz Robin | 14 | Luzern | | 07:11 | +1:37 | 4:45 | 40772 | |
117. | Rohrer Julian | 13 | Adligenswil | | 07:13 | +1:39 | 4:46 | 3634 | |
118. | Howald Livio | 14 | Luzern | | 07:13 | +1:39 | 4:46 | 3683 | |
119. | Renggli Livio | 15 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:16 | +1:42 | 4:48 | 3549 | |
120. | Feile Oliver | 15 | Zürich | | 07:16 | +1:42 | 4:48 | 40755 | |
121. | Stadelmann Felix | 16 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:17 | +1:43 | 4:48 | 3550 | |
122. | Chang Tamino | 15 | Luzern | | 07:17 | +1:43 | 4:49 | 40193 | |
123. | Bachmann Tim | 14 | Hochdorf | | 07:18 | +1:44 | 4:49 | 3575 | |
124. | Tossut Loïc | 13 | Luzern | | 07:18 | +1:44 | 4:49 | 3658 | |
125. | Schärli Gian | 13 | Luzern | | 07:18 | +1:44 | 4:49 | 3639 | |
126. | Geissler Luca | 13 | Hünenberg See | | 07:19 | +1:45 | 4:50 | 3597 | |
127. | Engelmann Valentin | 14 | Kriens -Schweiz- | SC Kriens | 07:20 | +1:46 | 4:51 | 3708 | |
128. | Schmid Mateo | 14 | Luzern | | 07:20 | +1:46 | 4:51 | 3645 | |
129. | Häfliger Finn | 14 | Luzern | | 07:21 | +1:47 | 4:51 | 3604 | |
130. | Gort Cla | 13 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 07:22 | +1:48 | 4:52 | 3534 | |
131. | Hug Nils | 14 | Kriens | LC Luzern | 07:22 | +1:48 | 4:52 | 3535 | |
132. | Schürmann Maxime | 14 | Kriens | | 07:22 | +1:48 | 4:52 | 3690 | |
133. | Wihler Loris | 14 | Hünenberg See | | 07:22 | +1:48 | 4:52 | 3671 | |
134. | Irmiger Theo | 14 | Luzern | | 07:22 | +1:48 | 4:52 | 3709 | |
135. | Maurer Matis | 14 | Maschwanden | Dorfverein Maschwanden | 07:23 | +1:49 | 4:53 | 3500 | |
136. | Wymann Morris | 16 | Emmenbrücke | | 07:23 | +1:49 | 4:53 | 3675 | |
137. | Habermacher Jan | 15 | Beckenried | LA Nidwalden | 07:24 | +1:50 | 4:53 | 3526 | |
138. | Deschwanden Melvin | 13 | Ebikon | | 07:24 | +1:50 | 4:54 | 3586 | |
139. | Lötscher Julian | 13 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 07:26 | +1:52 | 4:54 | 3519 | |
140. | Wyss Benno | 13 | Buochs | | 07:26 | +1:52 | 4:55 | 3716 | |
141. | Enna Manuel | 14 | Hochdorf | | 07:27 | +1:53 | 4:55 | 3591 | |
142. | Antonio Villaverde Samuel | 14 | Luzern | | 07:28 | +1:54 | 4:56 | 3701 | |
143. | Maurer Jon | 15 | Gelfingen | Tri Kids Sursee | 07:28 | +1:54 | 4:56 | 3556 | |
144. | Delpechitra Edward | 15 | Schwyz | | 07:29 | +1:55 | 4:56 | 40170 | |
145. | Burkart Maxime | 14 | Adligenswil | | 07:29 | +1:55 | 4:56 | 3583 | |
146. | Schnell Livio | 15 | Luzern | | 07:29 | +1:55 | 4:57 | 3646 | |
147. | Bucheli Leandro | 14 | Neudorf | | 07:29 | +1:55 | 4:57 | 3582 | |
148. | Nussbaum Tim | 16 | Hochdorf | | 07:29 | +1:55 | 4:57 | 3620 | |
149. | Elvedi Maurus | 13 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 07:31 | +1:57 | 4:58 | 3502 | |
150. | Iten Jon | 16 | Malters | | 07:31 | +1:57 | 4:58 | 40324 | |
151. | Stocker Manel | 15 | Meggen | | 07:33 | +1:59 | 4:59 | 40268 | |
152. | Grüter Ben | 14 | Neuenkirch | | 07:33 | +1:59 | 4:59 | 3602 | |
153. | Zeier Leano | 15 | Luzern | | 07:33 | +1:59 | 4:59 | 3700 | |
154. | Christen Joel | 15 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 07:34 | +2:00 | 5:00 | 3557 | |
155. | Renggli Leano | 15 | Inwil | TV Inwil | 07:34 | +2:00 | 5:00 | 3563 | |
156. | Bjöörn Marlon | 15 | Kriens | | 07:35 | +2:01 | 5:00 | 40205 | |
157. | Winkler Lars | 13 | Bülach | | 07:35 | +2:01 | 5:00 | 3673 | |
158. | Ibra Zef | 13 | Neuenkirch | | 07:35 | +2:01 | 5:01 | 3608 | |
159. | Rohr Raphael | 14 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 07:36 | +2:02 | 5:01 | 3528 | |
160. | Wey Sebastian | 14 | Adligenswil | | 07:36 | +2:02 | 5:01 | 3696 | |
161. | Huser Elias | 14 | Oberarth | | 07:37 | +2:03 | 5:02 | 3607 | |
162. | Schnider Levin | 15 | Werthenstein | | 07:38 | +2:04 | 5:02 | 3647 | |
163. | Amrein Nico | 15 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 07:38 | +2:04 | 5:03 | 3513 | |
164. | Achermann Raphael | 14 | Kriens | | 07:39 | +2:05 | 5:03 | 3569 | |
165. | Bucher Linus | 13 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 07:39 | +2:05 | 5:03 | 3516 | |
166. | Duss Timo | 15 | Obernau | | 07:40 | +2:06 | 5:04 | 3707 | |
167. | Bernet Jan | 17 | Altishofen | | 07:40 | +2:06 | 5:04 | 3577 | |
168. | Suter Elia | 13 | Rothenburg | | 07:40 | +2:06 | 5:04 | 3656 | |
169. | Salis Leo | 14 | Nottwil | | 07:41 | +2:07 | 5:04 | 3638 | |
170. | Bühlmann Aurel Elia | 14 | Luzern | | 07:41 | +2:07 | 5:04 | 40333 | |
171. | Niedermann Avery | 14 | Nottwil | | 07:41 | +2:07 | 5:05 | 3619 | |
172. | Weber Iven | 13 | Ebikon | | 07:41 | +2:07 | 5:05 | 3668 | |
173. | Leis Cancela Mateo | 17 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:43 | +2:09 | 5:05 | 3546 | |
174. | Frey Nik | 14 | Kriens | | 07:43 | +2:09 | 5:06 | 40183 | |
175. | Furrer Leon | 14 | Ruswil | | 07:43 | +2:09 | 5:06 | 3596 | |
176. | Güggi Samuel | 14 | Luzern | | 07:45 | +2:11 | 5:07 | 3603 | |
177. | Wigger Noah | 14 | Rotkreuz | | 07:45 | +2:11 | 5:07 | 3670 | |
178. | Spescha Dario | 15 | Kriens | | 07:46 | +2:12 | 5:08 | 3650 | |
179. | Marti Fabio | 15 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:46 | +2:12 | 5:08 | 3536 | |
180. | Trachsel Jonas | 17 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 07:46 | +2:12 | 5:08 | 3539 | |
181. | Sommer Andrin | 14 | Luzern | | 07:46 | +2:12 | 5:08 | 3648 | |
182. | Bernet Levin | 16 | Altishofen | | 07:47 | +2:13 | 5:09 | 3578 | |
183. | Mögel Sam | 13 | Luzern | | 07:47 | +2:13 | 5:09 | 40744 | |
184. | Thali Mattia | 16 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 07:47 | +2:13 | 5:09 | 3508 | |
185. | Egger Lino | 14 | Kriens | | 07:48 | +2:14 | 5:09 | 3589 | |
186. | Niffeler Jonas | 17 | Perlen | STV Buchrain | 07:50 | +2:16 | 5:10 | 3548 | |
187. | Schürmann Louis | 15 | Stans | LA Nidwalden | 07:51 | +2:17 | 5:11 | 3529 | |
188. | Jost Finn | 16 | Hohenrain | | 07:51 | +2:17 | 5:11 | 3609 | |
189. | Achermann Amaro | 15 | Ennetbürgen | LA Nidwalden | 07:52 | +2:18 | 5:12 | 3525 | |
190. | Vögelin Lias | 14 | Hohenrain | | 07:55 | +2:21 | 5:14 | 3661 | |
191. | Riedo Finn | 13 | Luzern | | 07:58 | +2:24 | 5:16 | 3631 | |
192. | Wiss Livio | 13 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 07:59 | +2:25 | 5:16 | 3553 | |
193. | Ploner Leo | 16 | Adligenswil | LC Luzern | 08:00 | +2:26 | 5:17 | 3538 | |
194. | Walther Alessio | 15 | Emmen | | 08:00 | +2:26 | 5:17 | 3667 | |
195. | Bigler Andrin | 15 | Geiss | Tri Kids Sursee | 08:01 | +2:27 | 5:18 | 3555 | |
196. | Schärli Luan | 14 | Entlebuch | | 08:03 | +2:29 | 5:19 | 3640 | |
197. | Kopp Maël | 14 | Luzern | | 08:04 | +2:30 | 5:19 | 3614 | |
198. | Emmenegger Marius | 14 | Rotkreuz | | 08:05 | +2:31 | 5:20 | 3590 | |
199. | Silinmez Emir Arda | 15 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 08:06 | +2:32 | 5:21 | 40739 | |
200. | Hänggi Bertolace Samuel | 16 | Zürich | | 08:07 | +2:33 | 5:21 | 40203 | |