1. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 26:22 | | 26:22 | | | | | | |
2. | Van Der Zon Peter | 91 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 26:34 | +12 | 26:34 | | | | | | |
3. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | | 26:54 | +32 | 26:54 | | | | | | |
4. | Poschenrieder Dominic | 89 | Hünenberg See | TV Oerlikon | 27:18 | +56 | 27:18 | | | | | | |
5. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | Schumacher Sport | 27:23 | +1:01 | 27:23 | | | | | | |
6. | Rüedlinger David | 87 | Thalwil | LC Regensdorf | 27:31 | +1:09 | 27:31 | | | | | | |
7. | Renggli Tobias | 03 | Buchrain | LR Ebikon | 27:38 | +1:16 | 27:38 | | | | | | |
8. | Rieder Flavio | 67 | Römerswil | seelandsempach.ch | 27:48 | +1:26 | 27:48 | | | | | | |
9. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 27:53 | +1:31 | 27:53 | | | | | | |
10. | Burgardt Marc | 93 | Cham | Sport Haschko Team | 28:06 | +1:44 | 28:06 | | | | | | |
11. | Carvalho Cardoso Pedro | 91 | Ruswil | go medice Team | 28:13 | +1:51 | 28:13 | | | | | | |
12. | Beljean Marcus | 74 | Zofingen | Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen | 28:16 | +1:54 | 28:16 | | | | | | |
13. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | Tri Club Zofingen | 28:32 | +2:10 | 28:32 | | | | | | |
14. | Amstad Jörg | 88 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 28:39 | +2:17 | 28:39 | | | | | | |
15. | Christen Isidor | 66 | Buchrain | | 28:46 | +2:24 | 28:46 | | | | | | |
16. | Blättler Daniel | 82 | Emmen | LA Nidwalden | 29:11 | +2:49 | 29:11 | | | | | | |
17. | Helfenstein Thomas | 67 | Buttisholz | | 29:22 | +3:00 | 29:22 | | | | | | |
17. | Schneider Lionel | 03 | Schenkon | STV Sempach | 29:22 | +3:00 | 29:22 | | | | | | |
19. | Gärtner Ivo | 82 | Luzern | | 29:46 | +3:24 | 29:46 | | | | | | |
20. | Parpan Daniel | 82 | Pfaffnau | Run4Fun | 29:48 | +3:26 | 29:48 | | | | | | |
21. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 29:52 | +3:30 | 29:52 | | | | | | |
22. | Burkhardt Jan | 03 | Sursee | | 29:53 | +3:31 | 29:53 | | | | | | |
23. | Meier Niklaus | 89 | Luzern | | 29:55 | +3:33 | 29:55 | | | | | | |
24. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 29:57 | +3:35 | 29:57 | | | | | | |
25. | Oberti Marco | 64 | Biasca | SM Run | 30:12 | +3:50 | 30:12 | | | | | | |
26. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 30:13 | +3:51 | 30:13 | | | | | | |
27. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 30:16 | +3:54 | 30:16 | | | | | | |
28. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | go medice Team | 30:25 | +4:03 | 30:25 | | | | | | |
29. | Steiner Urs | 86 | Sempach | TSV Rothenburg | 30:34 | +4:12 | 30:34 | | | | | | |
30. | Stutz Patrick | 82 | Sursee | STV Zell | 30:38 | +4:16 | 30:38 | | | | | | |
31. | Blättler Stefan | 84 | Brittnau | TriClub Zofingen | 30:48 | +4:26 | 30:48 | | | | | | |
32. | Mosimann Lukas | 91 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 30:50 | +4:28 | 30:50 | | | | | | |
33. | Eicher Jvo | 73 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 30:56 | +4:34 | 30:56 | | | | | | |
34. | Sidler Marco | 81 | Eich | | 31:00 | +4:38 | 31:00 | | | | | | |
35. | Röthlisberger Marc | 82 | Zofingen | Triclub Zofingen | 31:02 | +4:40 | 31:02 | | | | | | |
36. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 31:18 | +4:56 | 31:18 | | | | | | |
37. | Burri Lars | 93 | Sempach Station | | 31:19 | +4:57 | 31:19 | | | | | | |
38. | Seitz Adrian | 88 | Luzern | vocabular | 31:24 | +5:02 | 31:24 | | | | | | |
39. | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 31:37 | +5:15 | 31:37 | | | | | | |
40. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 31:38 | +5:16 | 31:38 | | | | | | |
41. | Ossola Reto | 80 | Dagmersellen | | 31:42 | +5:20 | 31:42 | | | | | | |
42. | Kunz Mathias | 79 | Neuenkirch | | 31:44 | +5:22 | 31:44 | | | | | | |
43. | Joller Philipp | 81 | Hochdorf | go medice Team | 31:51 | +5:29 | 31:51 | | | | | | |
44. | Stein Martin | 90 | Luzern | | 31:53 | +5:31 | 31:53 | | | | | | |
45. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 31:58 | +5:36 | 31:58 | | | | | | |
46. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 32:16 | +5:54 | 32:16 | | | | | | |
47. | Christen Johann | 84 | Egolzwil | Seilziehclub Nottwil | 32:25 | +6:03 | 32:25 | | | | | | |
48. | Girardi Sebastiano | 62 | St, Erhard | GERBER Markierungen | 32:29 | +6:07 | 32:29 | | | | | | |
48. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | go medice Team | 32:29 | +6:07 | 32:29 | | | | | | |
50. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Dagmersellen | | 32:32 | +6:10 | 32:32 | | | | | | |
50. | Maag Markus | 65 | Stans | | 32:32 | +6:10 | 32:32 | | | | | | |
52. | Pirali Gianni | 59 | Rotkreuz | | 32:34 | +6:12 | 32:34 | | | | | | |
53. | Helfenstein Toni | 71 | Geuensee | | 32:36 | +6:14 | 32:36 | | | | | | |
54. | Ulrich Renato | 83 | Laax GR | | 32:49 | +6:27 | 32:49 | | | | | | |
55. | Hunziker Daniel | 64 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 32:57 | +6:35 | 32:57 | | | | | | |
56. | Hofstetter Patrick | 69 | Adligenswil | | 32:59 | +6:37 | 32:59 | | | | | | |
57. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 33:02 | +6:40 | 33:02 | | | | | | |
58. | Meier Peter | 68 | Willisau | swiss lauftreff willisau | 33:10 | +6:48 | 33:10 | | | | | | |
59. | Schütz Dominik | 88 | Reiden | | 33:11 | +6:49 | 33:11 | | | | | | |
60. | Stalder Benedikt | 64 | Hellbühl | Astoria Hellbühl | 33:13 | +6:51 | 33:13 | | | | | | |
61. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 33:14 | +6:52 | 33:14 | | | | | | |
62. | Kämpfer Thomas | 70 | Neuenkirch | | 33:15 | +6:53 | 33:15 | | | | | | |
63. | Suter Lukas | 69 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 33:18 | +6:56 | 33:18 | | | | | | |
64. | Bringold Andreas | 64 | Beinwil SO | LG Niederbipp | 33:23 | +7:01 | 33:23 | | | | | | |
65. | Camenzind Franz | 66 | Sempach Station | STV Sempach | 33:26 | +7:04 | 33:26 | | | | | | |
66. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 33:27 | +7:05 | 33:27 | | | | | | |
67. | Pasquinelli Graziano | 61 | Triengen | | 33:29 | +7:07 | 33:29 | | | | | | |
68. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 33:30 | +7:08 | 33:30 | | | | | | |
69. | Barmettler Thomas | 69 | Rothenburg | | 33:35 | +7:13 | 33:35 | | | | | | |
70. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 33:44 | +7:22 | 33:44 | | | | | | |
71. | Kühne Anton | 62 | Egliswil | WLG Freiamt | 33:47 | +7:25 | 33:47 | | | | | | |
72. | Coray Claudio | 87 | Luzern | | 33:49 | +7:27 | 33:49 | | | | | | |
72. | Hammer Jörg | 82 | Luzern | | 33:49 | +7:27 | 33:49 | | | | | | |
74. | Hermann Guido | 66 | Meisterschwanden | be crazy | 33:59 | +7:37 | 33:59 | | | | | | |
75. | Wüst Hans | 57 | Sempach | STV Sempach | 34:05 | +7:43 | 34:05 | | | | | | |
76. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 34:06 | +7:44 | 34:06 | | | | | | |
77. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 34:10 | +7:48 | 34:10 | | | | | | |
78. | Studer Urs | 82 | Luzern | | 34:14 | +7:52 | 34:14 | | | | | | |
79. | Oehen Josef | 55 | Hitzkirch | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 34:20 | +7:58 | 34:20 | | | | | | |
80. | Birrer Andreas | 66 | Sursee | Auto Birrer AG | 34:22 | +8:00 | 34:22 | | | | | | |
81. | Ineichen Stefan | 86 | Luzern | | 34:23 | +8:01 | 34:23 | | | | | | |
82. | Eicher Andrin | 04 | Dallenwil | | 34:24 | +8:02 | 34:24 | | | | | | |
82. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 34:24 | +8:02 | 34:24 | | | | | | |
84. | Bättig Roger | 80 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 34:26 | +8:04 | 34:26 | | | | | | |
84. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 34:26 | +8:04 | 34:26 | | | | | | |
86. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 34:28 | +8:06 | 34:28 | | | | | | |
87. | Zosso Heinz | 65 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 34:37 | +8:15 | 34:37 | | | | | | |
88. | Muff Simon | 98 | Oberkirch LU | | 34:48 | +8:26 | 34:48 | | | | | | |
89. | Zberg Marco | 83 | Luzern | Himmelwärts | 34:55 | +8:33 | 34:55 | | | | | | |
90. | Wenzel Christian | 69 | Nottwil | Tri Club Sursee | 34:59 | +8:37 | 34:59 | | | | | | |
91. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 35:00 | +8:38 | 35:00 | | | | | | |
92. | Köhle Peter | 66 | Luzern | Lauftreff Allmend Luzern | 35:02 | +8:40 | 35:02 | | | | | | |
93. | Kyburz Roland | 61 | Oberkulm | | 35:03 | +8:41 | 35:03 | | | | | | |
94. | Barmettler Toni | 65 | Rothenburg | MTV Rothenburg | 35:06 | +8:44 | 35:06 | | | | | | |
95. | Baumann Christian | 92 | Uffikon | TV Dagmersellen | 35:10 | +8:48 | 35:10 | | | | | | |
96. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 35:13 | +8:51 | 35:13 | | | | | | |
97. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | +9:05 | 35:27 | | | | | | |
98. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 35:31 | +9:09 | 35:31 | | | | | | |
99. | Klauser Adrian | 76 | Römerswil LU | LR Beromünster | 35:42 | +9:20 | 35:42 | | | | | | |
100. | Dober Martin | 62 | Ettiswil | SwissLauftreff Ettiswil | 35:48 | +9:26 | 35:48 | | | | | | |