100. | Häfliger Yves | 80 | Horw | go medice Team | 35:48 | +9:26 | 35:48 | | | | | | |
102. | Fischer Christian | 66 | Beinwil am See | | 35:50 | +9:28 | 35:50 | | | | | | |
103. | Buholzer Walter | 63 | Emmenbrücke | | 35:52 | +9:30 | 35:52 | | | | | | |
104. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 35:59 | +9:37 | 35:59 | | | | | | |
105. | Trachsel Yannick | 94 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 36:00 | +9:38 | 36:00 | | | | | | |
106. | Arnold Heinz | 68 | Ebikon | LR Ebikon | 36:02 | +9:40 | 36:02 | | | | | | |
107. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 36:13 | +9:51 | 36:13 | | | | | | |
108. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 36:14 | +9:52 | 36:14 | | | | | | |
109. | Müller Thomas | 77 | Urswil | | 36:30 | +10:08 | 36:30 | | | | | | |
110. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 36:34 | +10:12 | 36:34 | | | | | | |
110. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 36:34 | +10:12 | 36:34 | | | | | | |
112. | Barmettler Markus | 74 | Rothenburg | | 36:40 | +10:18 | 36:40 | | | | | | |
113. | Küttel Ueli | 86 | Küssnacht am Rigi | go medice Team | 36:42 | +10:20 | 36:42 | | | | | | |
113. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Blind-Jogging | 36:42 | +10:20 | 36:42 | | | | | | |
115. | Albisser Marcel | 86 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 36:48 | +10:26 | 36:48 | | | | | | |
116. | Casanova Aldo | 80 | Luzern | | 36:54 | +10:32 | 36:54 | | | | | | |
117. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 36:55 | +10:33 | 36:55 | | | | | | |
118. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 37:00 | +10:38 | 37:00 | | | | | | |
119. | Suppiger Pascal | 83 | Rothenburg | | 37:31 | +11:09 | 37:31 | | | | | | |
120. | Eiholzer Robert | 60 | Winikon | KNF-Flodos | 37:39 | +11:17 | 37:39 | | | | | | |
121. | Kayser Thomas | 83 | Luzern | | 37:55 | +11:33 | 37:55 | | | | | | |
122. | Troxler Stefan | 50 | Sempach | | 37:57 | +11:35 | 37:57 | | | | | | |
122. | Ummel Beat | 60 | Suhr | BTV Aarau Athletics | 37:57 | +11:35 | 37:57 | | | | | | |
122. | Steiner Guru | 86 | Gunzwil | TSV Rothenburg | 37:57 | +11:35 | 37:57 | | | | | | |
125. | Stierli Guido | 83 | Hochdorf | | 37:58 | +11:36 | 37:58 | | | | | | |
126. | Häfliger Franz | 63 | Triengen | | 38:01 | +11:39 | 38:01 | | | | | | |
127. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | +11:41 | 38:03 | | | | | | |
128. | Ineichen Reto | 85 | Luzern | | 38:11 | +11:49 | 38:11 | | | | | | |
129. | Fischer Walter | 60 | Root | LR Ebikon | 38:15 | +11:53 | 38:15 | | | | | | |
130. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 38:34 | +12:12 | 38:34 | | | | | | |
131. | Thürig Marco | 85 | Luzern | | 38:40 | +12:18 | 38:40 | | | | | | |
132. | Hofmann Georg | 68 | Ballwil | | 38:53 | +12:31 | 38:53 | | | | | | |
133. | Schneider Georg | 50 | Weggis | | 39:11 | +12:49 | 39:11 | | | | | | |
134. | Felder Markus | 77 | Luzern | | 39:26 | +13:04 | 39:26 | | | | | | |
134. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 39:26 | +13:04 | 39:26 | | | | | | |
136. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 39:31 | +13:09 | 39:31 | | | | | | |
137. | Wolf Heinz | 49 | Giswil | | 39:46 | +13:24 | 39:46 | | | | | | |
138. | Rölli Martin | 67 | Reinach AG | LG Homberg | 39:47 | +13:25 | 39:47 | | | | | | |
139. | Schwaiger Fritz | 60 | Stansstad | Swiss Lauftreff Nidwalden | 39:54 | +13:32 | 39:54 | | | | | | |
140. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | Cityrunning.ch | 39:55 | +13:33 | 39:55 | | | | | | |
141. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 39:56 | +13:34 | 39:56 | | | | | | |
142. | Giger Roger | 59 | Eich | Harley Drivers Eich | 40:04 | +13:42 | 40:04 | | | | | | |
143. | Schneider Pascal | 90 | Buochs | NW-Laif-Equipe | 40:25 | +14:03 | 40:25 | | | | | | |
144. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 40:46 | +14:24 | 40:46 | | | | | | |
145. | Schelbert Markus | 62 | Beinwil am See | | 40:47 | +14:25 | 40:47 | | | | | | |
146. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 40:49 | +14:27 | 40:49 | | | | | | |
147. | Bucher Beat | 64 | Neuenkirch | | 41:10 | +14:48 | 41:10 | | | | | | |
148. | Leuzinger Luca | 02 | Suhr | HV Olten | 41:31 | +15:09 | 41:31 | | | | | | |
149. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | +15:29 | 41:51 | | | | | | |
150. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 41:56 | +15:34 | 41:56 | | | | | | |
151. | Buholzer Xaver | 59 | Eschenbach LU | | 42:24 | +16:02 | 42:24 | | | | | | |
152. | Reinert Xaver | 49 | Grosswangen | Lauftreff Ruswil | 42:48 | +16:26 | 42:48 | | | | | | |
153. | Holdener Peter | 59 | Zug | OLV Zug | 44:27 | +18:05 | 44:27 | | | | | | |
154. | Andermatt Alfonso | 46 | Baar | | 45:22 | +19:00 | 45:22 | | | | | | |
155. | Sablone Gregorio | 37 | Zürich | sm runners | 46:25 | +20:03 | 46:25 | | | | | | |
156. | Weber Jürg | 57 | Hergiswil NW | Lauftreff Hergiswil | 46:27 | +20:05 | 46:27 | | | | | | |
157. | Blum Vinzenz | 40 | Emmenbrücke | | 46:54 | +20:32 | 46:54 | | | | | | |
158. | Bösch Andy | 58 | Kriens | go medice Team | 47:21 | +20:59 | 47:21 | | | | | | |
159. | Müller Hubert | 73 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 47:25 | +21:03 | 47:25 | | | | | | |
160. | Blum Suvin | 98 | Hohenrain | | 48:35 | +22:13 | 48:35 | | | | | | |
161. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 49:56 | +23:34 | 49:56 | | | | | | |
162. | Ulrich Josef | 65 | Luzern | | 50:04 | +23:42 | 50:04 | | | | | | |
163. | Reding Markus | 69 | Kriens | | 50:16 | +23:54 | 50:16 | | | | | | |
164. | Carillon Joachim | 67 | Rothrist | | 50:33 | +24:11 | 50:33 | | | | | | |
165. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 50:34 | +24:12 | 50:34 | | | | | | |
166. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 51:21 | +24:59 | 51:21 | | | | | | |
167. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 52:06 | +25:44 | 52:06 | | | | | | |