1. | Puls Klaas Hinnek | 73 | Zofingen | Schumacher Sport | 2:32:17 | | 27:23 | 33:00 | 32:06 | 24:54 | 34:54 | | |
2. | Zeder Andreas | 78 | Neudorf | LR Beromünster | 2:34:03 | +1:46 | 27:53 | 33:13 | 32:52 | 24:52 | 35:13 | | |
3. | Beljean Marcus | 74 | Zofingen | Weishaupt Cycles Zofingen | 2:36:11 | +3:54 | 28:16 | 34:02 | 33:15 | 25:13 | 35:25 | | |
4. | Wittensöldner Christian | 75 | Zofingen | Tri Club Zofingen | 2:38:38 | +6:21 | 28:32 | 34:57 | 34:15 | 24:36 | 36:18 | | |
5. | Broch Silvan | 75 | Stansstad | STV Ballwil | 2:45:56 | +13:39 | 29:57 | 36:03 | 35:04 | 27:05 | 37:47 | | |
6. | Birrer Lukas | 79 | Grosswangen | | 2:46:53 | +14:36 | 30:16 | 36:26 | 35:28 | 26:24 | 38:19 | | |
7. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 2:49:16 | +16:59 | 30:13 | 36:22 | 35:55 | 27:34 | 39:12 | | |
8. | Kunz Mathias | 79 | Neuenkirch | | 2:53:51 | +21:34 | 31:44 | 37:31 | 36:33 | 28:13 | 39:50 | | |
9. | Beljean Dani | 71 | Dagmersellen | | 2:58:55 | +26:38 | 32:32 | 38:25 | 38:26 | 28:53 | 40:39 | | |
10. | Schmid Kurt | 77 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 2:59:28 | +27:11 | 32:16 | 38:05 | 38:00 | 29:52 | 41:15 | | |
11. | Riederer Marc | 75 | Buttisholz | | 3:02:48 | +30:31 | 33:14 | 40:35 | 38:52 | 29:16 | 40:51 | | |
12. | Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | | 3:04:17 | +32:00 | 33:02 | 39:36 | 38:42 | 30:15 | 42:42 | | |
13. | Meister Rolf | 71 | Kriens | go medice Team | 3:04:43 | +32:26 | 32:29 | 40:38 | 39:25 | 29:52 | 42:19 | | |
14. | Kämpfer Thomas | 70 | Neuenkirch | | 3:06:15 | +33:58 | 33:15 | 39:54 | 39:31 | 30:30 | 43:05 | | |
15. | Wülser Daniel | 71 | Zofingen | TV Zofingen LA | 3:11:37 | +39:20 | 34:24 | 40:59 | 40:44 | 31:01 | 44:29 | | |
16. | Hubler Andreas | 73 | Buttisholz | LR Nottwil | 3:17:43 | +45:26 | 35:31 | 42:22 | 42:15 | 31:40 | 45:55 | | |
17. | Müller Thomas | 77 | Urswil | | 3:20:45 | +48:28 | 36:30 | 43:17 | 42:05 | 32:56 | 45:57 | | |
18. | Barmettler Markus | 74 | Rothenburg | | 3:26:58 | +54:41 | 36:40 | 44:04 | 44:35 | 33:37 | 48:02 | | |
19. | Köck Andreas | 70 | Hochdorf | | 3:27:23 | +55:06 | 36:55 | 45:05 | 43:56 | 33:32 | 47:55 | | |
20. | Imhasly Stefan | 79 | Luzern | Blind-Jogging | 3:30:11 | +57:54 | 36:42 | 44:43 | 44:39 | 34:13 | 49:54 | | |
21. | Hüsler Reto | 72 | Sursee | | 3:31:48 | +59:31 | 36:34 | 45:29 | 46:38 | 35:07 | 48:00 | | |
22. | Felder Markus | 77 | Luzern | | 3:33:11 | +1:00:54 | 39:26 | 45:37 | 44:57 | 34:45 | 48:26 | | |
23. | Häberli Bruno | 77 | Aesch LU | Lauftreff Hitzkirch | 3:48:31 | +1:16:14 | 39:56 | 49:15 | 48:17 | 37:37 | 53:26 | | |
24. | Gerber Martin | 70 | Langnau bei Reiden | | 3:50:07 | +1:17:50 | 40:49 | 49:11 | 48:33 | 38:11 | 53:23 | | |
25. | Felder Stefan | 79 | Dietwil | | 4:37:49 | +2:05:32 | 52:06 | 1:01:33 | 57:14 | 44:42 | 1:02:14 | | |
26. | Müller Hubert | 73 | Ballwil | Swiss Lauftreff Ballwil | 4:40:13 | +2:07:56 | 47:25 | 1:03:00 | 58:17 | 44:23 | 1:07:08 | | |
27. | Felder Daniel | 76 | Kriens | | 4:46:43 | +2:14:26 | 50:34 | 1:03:40 | 1:01:21 | 46:05 | 1:05:03 | | |
28. | Schumacher Pius | 71 | Sursee | LR Gettnau | 2:16:26 | | 34:06 | 36:33 | | 27:24 | 38:23 | | |
29. | Fischer Christian | 79 | Sursee | STV Sursee | 2:19:32 | | 29:52 | 36:17 | 35:18 | | 38:05 | | |
30. | Eicher Jvo | 73 | Dallenwil | LA Nidwalden | 2:25:30 | | 30:56 | 37:36 | 36:50 | | 40:08 | | |
31. | Häfliger Markus | 73 | Schenkon | LR Nottwil | 2:33:37 | | 35:00 | | 41:04 | 32:43 | 44:50 | | |
32. | Klauser Adrian | 76 | Römerswil LU | LR Beromünster | 2:33:40 | | 35:42 | 42:28 | 42:51 | 32:39 | | | |
33. | Seifried Peter | 78 | Luzern | | 2:36:17 | | 34:10 | | 41:30 | 34:34 | 46:03 | | |
34. | Fischer Linus | 79 | Schötz | Sportverein Uffikon | 2:46:01 | | 35:59 | | 44:07 | 37:31 | 48:24 | | |
35. | Bucher Tobias | 79 | Gunzwil | | 2:46:34 | | 36:14 | 43:22 | 41:54 | | 45:04 | | |
36. | Kunz Marc | 78 | Sempach | AR STV Sempach | 3:01:02 | | 40:46 | 46:12 | 44:47 | | 49:17 | | |
37. | Leuzinger Boris | 76 | Strengelbach | | 3:01:20 | | 39:31 | | 47:37 | 38:31 | 55:41 | | |
38. | Häberli Patrick | 70 | Buttisholz | Tri Club Sursee | 3:03:19 | | 38:34 | 47:08 | 46:23 | | 51:14 | | |
39. | Wyttenbach Stephan | 78 | Sempach | | 3:13:49 | | 41:56 | 49:28 | 48:19 | | 54:06 | | |
40. | Durrer Roman | 79 | Willisau | | 3:15:11 | | | 50:34 | 50:41 | 38:32 | 55:24 | | |
41. | Jegen Christof | 78 | Luzern | | 3:39:36 | | 49:56 | 1:03:29 | 1:00:14 | 45:57 | | | |
42. | Roos Pirmin | 77 | Sursee | Triathlon Club Sursee | 1:48:14 | | 33:30 | | | 29:58 | 44:46 | | |
43. | Helfenstein Toni | 71 | Geuensee | | 1:50:09 | | 32:36 | 39:03 | 38:30 | | | | |
44. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch LU | TriMotion-Varioserv | 1:50:44 | | 31:58 | 38:54 | 39:52 | | | | |
45. | Zoder Roland | 72 | Rotkreuz | | 1:52:08 | | 33:44 | 39:24 | 39:00 | | | | |
46. | Raveglia Elio | 79 | Rothrist | Sci club San Vittore | 1:56:58 | | | 37:54 | 37:31 | | 41:33 | | |
47. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | | 1:59:15 | | 36:34 | | 46:24 | 36:17 | | | |
48. | Odermatt Michael | 75 | Rothenburg | | 2:00:53 | | 33:27 | | 40:31 | | 46:55 | | |
49. | Bachmann Gerhard | 75 | Wauwil | TV Santenberg | 2:09:38 | | | | 45:59 | 34:30 | 49:09 | | |
50. | Rölli Beat | 76 | Seengen | LG Homberg | 2:11:33 | | 37:00 | 45:33 | | | 49:00 | | |
51. | Urfer Marcel | 73 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | 2:14:27 | | 39:26 | 47:55 | 47:06 | | | | |
52. | Müller Martin | 77 | Neudorf | Landessender Runners | 1:09:13 | | 31:38 | | 37:35 | | | | |
53. | Trotta Sergio | 76 | Neuenkirch | SM Running | 1:09:34 | | 31:18 | | 38:16 | | | | |
54. | Meier Roland | 70 | Buttisholz | | 1:15:17 | | 34:26 | | 40:51 | | | | |
55. | Bieri Christian | 71 | Luzern | | 1:15:27 | | 34:28 | | 40:59 | | | | |
56. | Ineichen Patrick | 74 | Gelfingen | LT Hitzkirch | 1:16:07 | | 35:13 | 40:54 | | | | | |
57. | Peter Roli | 71 | Emmen | Tempo-Sport Bikespeed.ch | 1:19:40 | | 36:13 | | 43:27 | | | | |
58. | Müller Manuel | 73 | Buttisholz | | 1:20:47 | | | 40:43 | 40:04 | | | | |
59. | Imfeld Bruno | 79 | Luzern | | 1:21:30 | | | 40:48 | 40:42 | | | | |
60. | Näf Patrik | 74 | Oberkirch LU | | 1:26:36 | | | 42:57 | | | 43:39 | | |
61. | Müller Ivo | 76 | Emmenbrücke | | 1:31:40 | | | | 43:51 | | 47:49 | | |
62. | Infanger Andreas | 73 | Grosswangen | | 1:34:45 | | | 46:20 | | | 48:25 | | |
63. | Röösli Beat | 70 | Horw | | 27:29 | | | | | 27:29 | | | |
64. | Frei Matthias | 76 | Baden | Unifil | 28:26 | | | | | 28:26 | | | |
65. | Gisi Martin | 70 | Lenzburg | | 28:47 | | | | | 28:47 | | | |
66. | Bürgler Sepp | 71 | Buttwil | KTV Illgau | 30:00 | | | | | 30:00 | | | |
67. | Kuenzler Sascha | 75 | Zürich | Club Eau Rouge | 30:23 | | | | | 30:23 | | | |
68. | Röthlisberger Ralph | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 34:24 | | | | 34:24 | | | | |
69. | Dätwyler Dominik | 79 | Bottenwil | | 35:27 | | 35:27 | | | | | | |
70. | Wirz Sämi | 78 | Leimbach AG | LG Homberg | 36:15 | | | 36:15 | | | | | |
71. | Boog Gregor | 72 | Nottwil | Sportmedizin Nottwil | 36:31 | | | 36:31 | | | | | |
72. | Gautschi Simon | 77 | Seengen | | 36:55 | | | | | 36:55 | | | |
73. | Hintermann Stefan | 79 | Beinwil am See | | 37:15 | | | | | 37:15 | | | |
74. | Ramseier Pascal | 70 | Schöftland | OS Running Team | 38:03 | | 38:03 | | | | | | |
75. | Grange Stephane | 77 | Sursee | | 38:24 | | | 38:24 | | | | | |
76. | Häfliger Pius | 76 | Sursee | Turnverein Sursee | 39:44 | | | 39:44 | | | | | |
77. | Mullis Thomas | 77 | Luzern | | 40:10 | | | 40:10 | | | | | |
78. | Ambrosini Stefan | 71 | Oftringen | | 40:27 | | | | 40:27 | | | | |
79. | Bühlmann Oliver | 74 | Sursee | OLV Luzern | 40:55 | | | 40:55 | | | | | |
80. | Steffen Michael | 75 | Dagmersellen | | 41:12 | | | | 41:12 | | | | |
81. | Ahnen Alexander | 78 | Emmenbrücke | | 41:31 | | | | 41:31 | | | | |
82. | Hofstetter Stefan | 75 | Oberkirch LU | | 41:34 | | | 41:34 | | | | | |
83. | Burkhalter Reto | 75 | Eich | | 41:35 | | | | 41:35 | | | | |
84. | Gehri Tom | 72 | Inwil | | 41:51 | | 41:51 | | | | | | |
85. | Caponio Alessandro | 74 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | 41:54 | | | 41:54 | | | | | |
86. | Suppiger Patrick | 77 | Oberkirch LU | | 43:03 | | | | 43:03 | | | | |
87. | Schnyder Patrick | 78 | Willisau | Swiss Lauftreff Willisau | 43:14 | | | | | | 43:14 | | |
88. | Krähenbühl Bernhard | 79 | Altbüron | LR Gettnau | 43:47 | | | | | | 43:47 | | |
89. | Müller Rolf | 74 | Triengen | | 43:59 | | | | 43:59 | | | | |
90. | Marti Hanspeter | 76 | Stans | | 44:35 | | | | | | 44:35 | | |
91. | Muawiya Abdu | 74 | Beinwil am See | | 44:49 | | | | | 44:49 | | | |
92. | Kieliger Matthias | 72 | Rheinau | | 45:00 | | | | | | 45:00 | | |
93. | Schöpfer Florian | 75 | Rothenburg | | 45:04 | | | | 45:04 | | | | |
94. | Schmid Pirmin | 76 | St. Erhard | STV Ettiswil | 45:19 | | | | | | 45:19 | | |
95. | Portmann Daniel | 71 | Emmenbrücke | LR Ebikon | 46:42 | | | | 46:42 | | | | |
96. | Dobler Roger | 71 | Sempach | | 47:12 | | | 47:12 | | | | | |
97. | Bösch Thomas | 73 | Rothenburg | | 48:23 | | | | 48:23 | | | | |
98. | Metzler Dominik | 79 | Sursee | | 48:38 | | | 48:38 | | | | | |
99. | Mehr René | 74 | Grosswangen | | 50:43 | | | 50:43 | | | | | |
100. | Keller Toni | 76 | Grosswangen | Sportverein Uffikon | 51:24 | | | | | | 51:24 | | |