1. Velosophe Cycling Brigade: 25,70km/h |
Boscardin Kevin | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:48:45 | |
Rollini Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:51 | |
Pointet Virginie | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:56:18 | |
Ferre Johann | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:41 | |
Bisetti Damien | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:04 | |
2. RSC Regensdorf: 24,46km/h |
Schaufelberger Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:05 | |
Ackroyd Johnathon | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:34 | |
Maag Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:21 | |
Wildner Hendrik | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:39 | |
3. Cycling Unit | Thömus Racing: 23,98km/h |
Freiburghaus Sepp | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:44:44 | |
Fankhauser Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:07 | |
Wasem Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:01 | |
Nüesch Tobias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:03:56 | |
Rieder Marco | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:04:12 | |
Bähler Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:50 | |
Bisang Thomas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:07:56 | |
Roth Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:11:47 | |
Pradera Sergio | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:08 | |
Bürki Melanie | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:23:55 | |
4. Hills Angels Cycling Team: 23,12km/h |
Fröhlich Andreas | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:59:22 | |
Ganz Matthias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:18 | |
Jaun Roc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:04 | |
Thomann Myrtha | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:36:08 | |
5. GS Schaller: 23,06km/h |
Spindler Dimitri | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:00:29 | |
Zingg Severin | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:02:50 | |
Klopfstein Markus | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:03:51 | |
Hugi Simon | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:10:14 | |
Farnier Alexandre | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:34:05 | |
6. Velo Wildhaber: 22,90km/h |
Wildhaber Marcel | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:49:43 | |
Hässig Marco | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:25 | |
Schumacher Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:59:12 | |
Jetzer Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:41 | |
Wildhaber Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:15 | |
Egger Jonas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:15:34 | |
Inauen Johannes | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:20:42 | |
Pauli Pascal | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:24:07 | |
Lehmann Lea | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:27:39 | |
Inauen Priska | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:34:59 | |
7. RV Ersigen: 22,14km/h |
Göldi Philipp | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:03 | |
Wagner Jörg | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:06:54 | |
Burkhalter Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:05 | |
Läderach Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:03 | |
Aeschbacher Matthias | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:14:30 | |
Gfeller Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:16:11 | |
Locher Adrian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:16:16 | |
Neuenschwander Peter | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:35:26 | |
Bieri Joel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:36:25 | |
8. Ski+Velo-Center x BCC: 22,12km/h |
Hayoz Jürg | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:02:56 | |
Linhart Martin | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:05:02 | |
Keusen Simon | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:19 | |
Bleuer Gregor | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:10:39 | |
Walker René | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:14:12 | |
9. Süpercycling Baden: 21,95km/h |
Weiss Martin | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:57:38 | |
Hänggi Humberto | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:41 | |
Scanzoni Stefano | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:23:30 | |
Leimgruber Andre | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:45:48 | |
10. VeloClub Eschenbach: 21,80km/h |
Giger Fabian | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:51:23 | |
Forster Cornel | Gravel Ride (25km) | 56:16 | |
Sutter Martin | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:55:55 | |
Wildhaber Michael | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:57:16 | |
Schmucki Alexander | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:00:01 | |
Wittweiler René | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:02:47 | |
Gafner Jules | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:02:15 | |
Wildhaber Marina | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:02:29 | |
Hofstetter Fabian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:05:43 | |
Gafner Alain | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:03:48 | |
Wagner Heinz | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:08:09 | |
Dietziker Nicolas | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:05:28 | |
Kammer Roman | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:11:21 | |
Oppliger Urs | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:15 | |
Puntigam Patrick | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:16 | |
Bertschinger Manuela | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:08:27 | |
Bertschinger Beat | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:17:41 | |
Federer Andreas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:22 | |
Federer Yeshe | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:10:47 | |
Forster Lara | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:12:16 | |
Wittweiler Simone | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:12:17 | |
Koller Christian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:26:33 | |
Oppliger Cora | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:13:25 | |
Federer Namdu | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:16:56 | |
Dietziker Fabienne | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:16:57 | |
Wespe Thomas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:35:34 | |
Zahner Levin | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:37:04 | |
Giger Kasia | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:21:04 | |
Giger Patricia | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:21:04 | |
Bolfing Bruno | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:14:32 | |
Büsser Charly | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:35:28 | |
11. sexylegs: 21,67km/h |
Schaufelberger Daniel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:06:45 | |
Rüedi Patrick | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:13:18 | |
Bättig Stephan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:19:03 | |
Holenstein Kusi | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:38:29 | |
12. Gravelteam 36x36: 21,42km/h |
Schmidt Marcel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:11:53 | |
Laurent Michel | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:22:59 | |
Schönmann Kari | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:22:58 | |
Stüssi Rene | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:22:59 | |
13. Swiss Sportclinic: 21,35km/h |
Küpper Johannes | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:40 | |
Hefti Urs | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:07:40 | |
Prisi Déborah | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:27:17 | |
Schnyder Thomas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:28:02 | |
14. ASIC Robotics: 20,83km/h |
Kohler Stephan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:04:47 | |