14. ASIC Robotics: 20,83km/h |
Fleischer Jan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:21:06 | |
Motta Flavio | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:32:43 | |
Zürcher Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:43:04 | |
15. SCOTT SPORTS: 20,30km/h |
Juban William | Gravel Race (50km) | 1:45:43 | |
Rumpf Alain | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:17 | |
Haar Jochen | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:09:53 | |
Ratnage Mark | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:09:56 | |
Crivello Marc | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:12:55 | |
Wagner Julian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:15:45 | |
Schmid Alain | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:11:05 | |
Schmid Monique | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:11:04 | |
Janiszewski Rodolphe | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:37:37 | |
Ferbar Nathalie | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:41:51 | |
Higgs Jenny | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:43:27 | |
Lamaud Mathilde | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:43:07 | |
Aubert Mathilde | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:44:25 | |
Wenger Cindy | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:44:25 | |
Goodman Andrew | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:31:37 | |
Nilsson Martha | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:08:34 | |
Rodrigues Bárbara | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:08:35 | |
16. Allianz Mäder Bern: 19,25km/h |
Zimmermann Meret | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:09 | |
Mäder Gino | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:01:35 | |
Mäder Florian | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:17:03 | |
Mäder Andreas | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:24:21 | |
Schör Tanja | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:13:10 | |
Mäder Nino | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:13:53 | |
Camenzind Lisa | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:27:55 | |
Camenzind Rinaldo | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:27:54 | |
Egger Maik | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:37:06 | |
Glauser Florian | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:42:29 | |
Jörin Elias | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:42:27 | |
17. Les Déjantés: 19,06km/h |
Goudron Vincent | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:35:33 | |
Lanz Emilien | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:37:48 | |
Schlüchter Gilles | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:37:50 | |
Frésard Louis | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:38:15 | |
18. L'Equippe Ananas d'Or: 18,48km/h |
Schäublin Reto | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:22:53 | |
Brunner Stefan | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:29:59 | |
Bühler Markus | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:34:19 | |
Gerber Max | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:46:57 | |
Wirth Alexander | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:50:01 | |
Hefti David | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:21:46 | |
19. Squab: 18,12km/h |
El-Ghribi Nadir | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:23:05 | |
Hahne Robin | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:43:50 | |
Hahne Nicola | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:56:11 | |
Cimeli Lorenzo | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:05:10 | |
20. G.I. Slow: 17,03km/h |
Gisin Alain | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:20:07 | |
Novoa José Luis | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:25:44 | |
Kaderli Roy | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:33:57 | |
Rütti Noemi | Gravel Ride (25km) | 1:33:58 | |
21. Cicliste Gone Gravel: 16,64km/h |
Weiss Evelyn | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:42:54 | |
Zobrist Giulia | Gravel Race (50km) | 2:57:18 | |
Burkhalter Justine | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:07:52 | |
Liengme Gaëlle | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:08:07 | |
Schurr Marie | Gravel Race (50km) | 3:07:52 | |