DNS |
| Michel Gerhard | 63 | Ernen | | | | | 4050 | M60 | |
| Michel Thomas | 64 | Meggen | | | | | 4053 | M60 | |
| Morales Rivero Pedro Enrique | 79 | Oberdorf | | | | | 4082 | M45 | |
| Moser Christoph | 87 | Bern | | | | | 4101 | M30 | |
| Moser Fredy | 59 | Kerzers | run&walk kerzers | | | | 4103 | M65 | |
| Mosimann Marcel | 79 | Bösingen | | | | | 4120 | M45 | |
| Muharemovic Eldin | 75 | Erlach | | | | | 4129 | M45 | |
| Müller Lorenz | 83 | Biel | | | | | 4148 | M40 | |
| Musulin Goran | 74 | Düdingen | | | | | 4167 | M50 | |
| Nenadovic Dejan | 75 | Oetwil a.d. Limmat | | | | | 4184 | M45 | |
| Nicolet Pierre-Alain | 64 | Faoug | | | | | 4190 | M60 | |
| Nilsson Filip | 95 | Lausanne | Kungsholmens Allmänna Löparklubb | | | | 4201 | M20 | |
| Nixdorf Jens | 80 | Basel | PRODYNA | | | | 4202 | M40 | |
| Nussbaumer Alex | 93 | Schüpfen | | | | | 4209 | M30 | |
| Patric Franz | 80 | Zürich | | | | | 4280 | M40 | |
| Peter Tom | 71 | Büetigen | | | | | 4312 | M50 | |
| Pfeiffer Adrian | 00 | Lommiswil | | | | | 4321 | M20 | |
| Philipson Max | 71 | Gümligen | | | | | 4331 | M50 | |
| Portmann Hansjörg | 71 | Winterthur | | | | | 4363 | M50 | |
| Reber Ueli | 70 | Bern | | | | | 4402 | M50 | |
| Regamey Nicolas | 70 | Adligenswil | | | | | 4406 | M50 | |
| Reusser Markus | 71 | Thun | | | | | 4425 | M50 | |
| Rey Lionel | 93 | Cugy FR | A Travers Cugy | | | | 4427 | M30 | |
| Richard Patrick | 85 | Bioley-Orjulaz | | | | | 4435 | M30 | |
| Richner Richie | 84 | Subingen | | | | | 4437 | M40 | |
| Rohner Bruno | 68 | Düdingen/Guin | | | | | 4489 | M55 | |
| Rosen Oliver | 75 | Pully | | | | | 4501 | M45 | |
| Rösti Beda | 83 | Solothurn | | | | | 4508 | M40 | |
| Rouvier Elie | 55 | Zürich | | | | | 4528 | M65 | |
| Rumo Hermann | 65 | St. Silvester | | | | | 4569 | M55 | |
| Sas Philippe | 68 | Spiegel b. Bern | LCA Bärn | | | | 4612 | M55 | |
| Schärer Samuel | 00 | Spiez | | | | | 4652 | M20 | |
| Schiesser Joé | 96 | Wabern | | | | | 4672 | M20 | |
| Schifferli Daniel | 90 | Rüfenacht BE | | | | | 4673 | M30 | |
| Schneider Max | 58 | Aesch BL | Laufträff Birsegg Aesch | | | | 4736 | M65 | |
| Scholl Dominique | 74 | Vevey | | | | | 4754 | M50 | |
| Schranz David | 83 | Bern | | | | | 4764 | M40 | |
| Schredt Sebastian | 94 | Schaan | | | | | 4765 | M30 | |
| Schuler Yannik | 87 | Oberwangen | | | | | 4770 | M30 | |
| Seiler René | 69 | Brig-Glis | | | | | 4802 | M55 | |
| Stadelmann Marco | 84 | Roggwil BE | TV Roggwil | | | | 4869 | M40 | |
| Stadler Peter | 66 | Düdingen | | | | | 4871 | M55 | |
| Staub Paolo | 96 | Lausanne | | | | | 4887 | M20 | |
| Steiner Thomas | 69 | Kriens | | | | | 4920 | M55 | |
| Sulzer Martin | 69 | Hägendorf | Free runner | | | | 5008 | M55 | |
| Telbois Brice | 82 | Ueberstorf | LCA Bärn | | | | 5030 | M40 | |
| Tenthorey Grégory | 84 | Yverdon-les-Bains | Leman Running Club Morges | | | | 5035 | M40 | |
| Thormann Ueli | 60 | Bôle | Simbo Ski Suisse | | | | 5058 | M60 | |
| Trachsel Patrick | 61 | Peseux | Running unlimited Neuchâtel | | | | 5085 | M60 | |
| Trajkov John | 93 | Glattpark | | | | | 5089 | M30 | |
| Uebelsmart Fabian | 04 | St. Gallen | #HSG HG-Baller | | | | 5126 | M20 | |
| Uwer Sascha | 92 | Signau | | | | | 5137 | M30 | |
| Valente Daniel | 83 | Windisch | | | | | 5139 | M40 | |
| Vattioni Sandro | 91 | Zürich | | | | | 5152 | M30 | |
| Vischer Michael | 88 | Jens | | | | | 5170 | M30 | |
| Wagnière Laurent | 77 | Orbe | | | | | 5245 | M45 | |
| Wanner Philipp | 81 | Etzelkofen | | | | | 5263 | M40 | |
| Wittwer Christian | 85 | Belp | | | | | 5344 | M30 | |
| Wohlfender Thomas | 77 | Wittinsburg | | | | | 5348 | M45 | |
| Würmli Martin | 75 | Pfäffikon ZH | | | | | 5364 | M45 | |
| Zenklusen André | 79 | Naters | | | | | 5427 | M45 | |
| Zufferey Yannik | 73 | Pregny-Chambésy | ES Ayent | | | | 5456 | M50 | |
| Züger Simon | 99 | Niederbüren | HAFLinger | | | | 5457 | M20 | |
| Zurbruegg Adrian | 78 | Dornach | | | | | 5468 | M45 | |
| Zwahlen Lucas | 93 | Malleray-Bévilard | | | | | 5484 | M30 | |
| Zwahlen Théo | 96 | Malleray | #Saiyantraining | | | | 5485 | M20 | |
| Weber Tobias | 93 | Burgdorf | ARTORG Runners | | | | 6082 | M30 | |
| Mahole Sviatoslav | 07 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6108 | U18M | |
| Meinen Christoph | 90 | Bern | Bern - BFF BERN - Berufs-, Fach- und Fortbildungsschule | | | | 6109 | M30 | |
| Wullschleger Julian | 88 | Bern | Bern - Volksschule Lorraine | | | | 6383 | M30 | |
| Delémont Malik | 09 | Orvin | Biel-Bienne - La Suze | | | | 6411 | U16M | |
| Grouët Isaac | 08 | Biel/Bienne | Biel-Bienne - La Suze | | | | 6416 | U18M | |
| Kunz Janis | 99 | Winterthur | isolutions AG | | | | 6983 | M20 | |
| Lustenberger Marc | 71 | Ufhusen | LAUF CLUB NOVEX BIGLA | | | | 7221 | M50 | |
| Paul Harvey | 82 | Zürich | Meraxis | | | | 7374 | M40 | |
| Füllemann David | 83 | Steckborn | MS Protect | | | | 7392 | M40 | |
| Abraham Hermon | 07 | Reichenbach i. K. | RIK+ Thun | | | | 7666 | U18M | |
| Badertscher Simon | 87 | Bern | SPIE Switzerland Runners | | | | 7903 | M30 | |
| Prudent Renaud | 82 | Grilly | SPIE Switzerland Runners | | | | 7909 | M40 | |
| Baumgartner Markus | 64 | Thun | Unterlangenegg - OSZ Unterlangenegg | | | | 8192 | M60 | |
| Broermann Lukas | 98 | Bern | | | | | 8443 | M20 | |
| Aeschimann Fabian | 94 | Wabern | | | | | 10155 | M30 | |
| Afasizhev Artur | 89 | Wabern | | | | | 10173 | M30 | |
| Akakpovi Emmanuel | 01 | Zullwil | | | | | 10209 | M20 | |
| Albert Moritz | 01 | Niederscherli | | | | | 10220 | M20 | |
| Alukic Edin | 73 | Adliswil | #ajdbischpeder | | | | 10291 | M50 | |
| Amsler Thomas | 67 | Bern | | | | | 10335 | M55 | |
| Amstutz Jason | 95 | Bellach | | | | | 10340 | M20 | |
| Amstutz Lorenzo | 06 | Grächen | | | | | 10341 | U20M | |
| Amstutz Martin | 61 | Noflen | STB C | | | | 10342 | M60 | |
| Ansel Paul André | 67 | Schweighouse Thann | | | | | 10432 | M55 | |
| Argenta Chies Mauricio | 88 | Bern | | | | | 10476 | M30 | |
| Arnet Stefan | 86 | Gümligen | | | | | 10495 | M30 | |
| Arpagaus Juerg | 62 | Bern | | | | | 10531 | M60 | |
| Aubry Julien | 76 | Lausanne | | | | | 10561 | M45 | |
| Bachofner Martin | 76 | Bösingen | 4Ms | | | | 10613 | M45 | |
| Badertscher Alfred | 55 | Zollbrück | | | | | 10624 | M65 | |
| Baechler Marc | 91 | Le Bry | CAG Farvagny | | | | 10627 | M30 | |
| Bähler Simon | 91 | Bern | | | | | 10647 | M30 | |
| Baier Dominik | 71 | Biel-Benken | BZ Team Suisse | | | | 10651 | M50 | |