Gruber Alois | 54 | Herbriggen | | 9:44:01 | Ziel | 17:11:12 | 1821 | Silber | |
Gruber Katja | 86 | Bern | | 9:44:00 | Ziel | 17:11:12 | 1822 | Silber | |
Gruber Wenzel | 88 | Zürich | | 9:27:06 | Ziel | 16:45:27 | 1823 | Gold | |
Grümme Anke | 72 | DE-Münster | | 10:55:44 | Ziel | 18:06:06 | 1824 | Gold | |
Grümme Hendrik | 02 | DE-Münster | | 10:54:30 | Ziel | 18:05:17 | 1825 | Gold | |
Grümme Tobias | 66 | DE-Münster | | 11:01:21 | Ziel | 18:12:08 | 1826 | Gold | |
Grüner Marco | 95 | DE-Bad Überkingen | | 8:18:12 | Ziel | 15:28:41 | 1827 | Gold | |
Grüner Stefan | 65 | DE-Bad Überkingen | | | DNS | | 1828 | Silber | |
Grünig Janine | 89 | Spreitenbach | | 5:45:41 | Ziel | 14:55:49 | 173 | Bronze | |
Grützmacher Andreas | 66 | DE-Saarlouis | RSC Überherrn | 13:58:56 | Ziel | 21:04:14 | 1829 | Platin | |
Gschnitzer Thomas | 84 | IT-Sterzing | union-sporthütte.at | 9:13:06 | Ziel | 16:09:02 | 1830 | Platin | |
Gstöhl Werner | 63 | LI-Balzers | | 12:44:03 | Ziel | 19:58:55 | 1831 | Platin | |
Gübeli Jennifer | 91 | Bern | | | DNS | | 1832 | Silber | |
Güdel Till | 85 | Bolligen | | 7:12:18 | Airolo | 14:15:14 | 1833 | Platin | |
Gueissaz Matthieu | 89 | Küsnacht ZH | SAS (Schweizer Akademischer Skiclub) | | DNS | | 1834 | Gold | |
Gueissaz Simon | 95 | Küsnacht | SAS | 8:42:22 | Ziel | 15:49:29 | 1835 | Gold | |
Gugger Ruedi | 60 | Trimbach | | 8:37:45 | Ziel | 15:52:25 | 1836 | Silber | |
Guillaume Renaud | 81 | Biel/Bienne | | 8:15:49 | Ziel | 15:23:59 | 1837 | Gold | |
Gujer Karl | 62 | Wettingen | | 9:49:52 | Ziel | 17:07:18 | 1838 | Gold | |
Güller Jodok | 89 | Sursee | | 8:55:43 | Ziel | 16:02:00 | 1839 | Gold | |
Güntert Jessica | 84 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 174 | Bronze | |
Guscetti Franco | 60 | Ebmatingen | | 12:52:32 | Ziel | 20:07:59 | 1840 | Platin | |
Gwerder Paul | 82 | Termen | svse | 7:47:03 | Ziel | 14:44:37 | 1841 | Gold | |
Gyomlay Bela | 80 | Wettingen | TCN | 8:00:59 | Ziel | 15:20:34 | 1842 | Silber | |
Gysel Simon | 87 | Lorraine | VCL | 8:41:53 | Ziel | 15:56:16 | 1843 | Gold | |
Gysin Felix | 53 | Bubendorf | | 11:36:05 | Ziel | 18:54:02 | 1844 | Gold | |
Gysin Yvonne | 92 | Wetzikon ZH | | 5:31:06 | Ziel | 15:00:02 | 175 | Bronze | |
Haalboom Randy | 74 | NL-Bilthoven | | 12:26:36 | Ziel | 19:34:19 | 1845 | Platin | |
Haas Cédric | 84 | FR-Cernay | HAASCYCLING | 10:57:32 | Ziel | 17:54:10 | 1846 | Platin | |
Haas Christoph | 53 | Hausen am Albis | | | DNS | | 176 | Bronze | |
Haberer Matthias | 84 | DE-Tamm | | 12:03:25 | Ziel | 19:09:45 | 1847 | Platin | |
Haberstroh Jörg | 65 | DE-St.Georgen | Skifreunde Tennenbronn | 7:21:06 | Ziel | 14:36:23 | 1848 | Silber | |
Häcki Marcel | 87 | Kerns | | 11:11:49 | Ziel | 18:22:18 | 1849 | Platin | |
Hadorn Christian | 75 | Starrkirch-Wil | | 6:18:00 | Ziel | 13:26:23 | 1850 | Silber | |
Haegy Jonathan | 88 | FR-Hégenheim | VCC / VC Saint-Louis | | DNS | | 1851 | Platin | |
Häfelfinger Thomas | 89 | Bern | | 8:31:31 | Ziel | 15:49:24 | 1852 | Silber | |
Hafizovic Sadik | 77 | Zürich | | | DNS | | 1853 | Gold | |
Hägele Markus | 63 | DE-Wehr | | 9:53:07 | Ziel | 17:18:12 | 1854 | Silber | |
Hagting Erik | 91 | NL-Groningen | | 10:51:40 | Ziel | 17:59:05 | 1855 | Gold | |
Hahn Felix | 84 | DE-Berlin | Run Pack Berlin | | DNS | | 1856 | Silber | |
Hähner Urs | 89 | Zürich | | 8:15:43 | Ziel | 15:21:33 | 1857 | Gold | |
Hajek Michael | 76 | Laufenburg | | 7:56:06 | Ziel | 15:07:15 | 1858 | Silber | |
Hakeem Otulana | 67 | GB-Edgware | | | DNS | | 1859 | Silber | |
Hakenes Michael | 84 | DE-Berlin | Run Pack Berlin | 7:35:03 | Ziel | 14:57:21 | 1860 | Silber | |
Haldrup Steffen | 96 | Basel | | 9:09:11 | Ziel | 16:08:29 | 1861 | Silber | |
Haller Niklaus | 84 | Davos Platz | | 8:04:41 | Ziel | 15:19:22 | 1862 | Silber | |
Haller Roman | 68 | Brugg AGBrugg | | 6:42:58 | Ziel | 13:55:09 | 1863 | Silber | |
Halsig Andreas Friedemann | 46 | DE-Lemgo | | 7:31:51 | Ziel | 16:40:24 | 177 | Bronze | |
Halsig Virginia Elvira | 76 | DE-Lemgo | | | DNS | | 178 | Bronze | |
Halter Jonas | 89 | Zürich | | 8:31:51 | Ziel | 16:00:33 | 1864 | Silber | |
Halter Lukas | 90 | Schlatt TG | SVC | 9:34:40 | Ziel | 16:48:32 | 1865 | Gold | |
Hamburger Fabian | 84 | Kreuzlingen | | | DNS | | 1866 | Gold | |
Hammes Otto | 63 | DE-Hillesheim | Alpencross Hillesheim | 8:35:07 | Ziel | 15:44:41 | 1867 | Gold | |
Hanhus Hjelm Oeystein | 82 | NO-Oslo | Blodsmak SK | | DNS | | 1868 | Platin | |
Hansen Lars | 62 | DK-Kongens Lyngby | | 9:39:55 | Ziel | 16:41:20 | 1869 | Gold | |
Hanspach Falko | 81 | DE-Dippoldiswalde | TUS Dippoldiswalde | 9:42:37 | Ziel | 16:54:07 | 1870 | Gold | |
Hansson Per | 75 | Dübendorf | | | DNS | | 1871 | Gold | |
Härig Jürgen | 82 | DE-Stuttgart | | 9:06:48 | Ziel | 16:29:42 | 1872 | Silber | |
Harman James | 83 | DE-Aachen | | 8:46:55 | Ziel | 15:56:54 | 1873 | Gold | |
Harnden Mark | 75 | Baar | ZZP | 8:38:51 | Ziel | 15:57:07 | 1874 | Silber | |
Harner Andre | 85 | DE-Kehl | | 3:44:33 | Ziel | 12:47:49 | 179 | Bronze | |
Hart Torben | 84 | GB-London | Crank n Stein | 12:46:06 | Ziel | 19:57:00 | 1875 | Gold | |
Hartgers Rob | 71 | NL-Eerbeek | Last Gear Eerbeek | 10:04:59 | Ziel | 17:27:01 | 1876 | Silber | |
Hartmann Michael | 81 | Bülach | | 7:46:05 | Ziel | 15:01:06 | 1877 | Silber | |
Hartmann René | 70 | Schinznach Dorf | | 5:47:53 | Ziel | 13:00:07 | 1878 | Silber | |
Hass Sven | 66 | DE-Hameln | | 10:30:40 | Ziel | 17:45:19 | 1879 | Gold | |
Hauck Gerald | 63 | DE-Hardheim | | | DNS | | 1880 | Gold | |
Hauck Michael | 76 | Sarmenstorf | RB Brugg / Tri-Club Aarau | 12:55:06 | Ziel | 19:53:25 | 1881 | Platin | |
Hauer Paul | 98 | DE-Rottenburg am Neckar | | 4:04:34 | Ziel | 13:14:17 | 180 | Bronze | |
Haug Tobias | 93 | DE-Freiburg | | 8:23:12 | Ziel | 15:37:28 | 1882 | Gold | |
Haunreiter Stefan | 53 | Flawil | | 7:42:26 | Ziel | 15:03:52 | 1883 | Silber | |
Hauptmann Sandra | 86 | Zuchwil | | | DNS | | 1884 | Silber | |
Hauptmann Tobias | 91 | Zuchwil | | | DNS | | 1885 | Silber | |
Hausammann Carmen | 89 | Giffers | CCB | 6:57:56 | Ziel | 14:10:00 | 1886 | Silber | |
Hausen Steven | 90 | DE-Konstanz | | | DNS | | 1887 | Gold | |
Hauser Kurt | 61 | Ballwil | HoeJae | | Wassen | 07:11:37 | 1888 | Gold | |
Hauser Thomas | 59 | Würenlingen | | 9:55:45 | Ziel | 17:10:32 | 1889 | Silber | |
Häusermann Thomas | 83 | Winterthur | | 4:07:49 | Ziel | 11:04:14 | 1890 | Silber | |
Häusler Peter | 60 | Niederscherli | | 7:00:19 | Ziel | 14:17:13 | 1891 | Silber | |
Hausmann Beat | 79 | Burgdorf | | 7:25:29 | Ziel | 14:32:01 | 1892 | Gold | |
Hausmann Ted | 51 | Alpnachstad | | 4:45:25 | Ziel | 13:50:43 | 181 | Bronze | |
Hausmann Urs | 66 | Zürich | | 7:16:47 | Ziel | 14:18:05 | 1893 | Silber | |
Hauzenberger Christoph | 74 | Luzern | | 5:43:40 | Ziel | 12:51:55 | 1894 | Silber | |
Haveman Roemalie | 92 | Luzern | | 10:25:11 | Ziel | 17:36:08 | 1895 | Gold | |
Hayoz Pascal | 68 | Niederwangen BE | -- | | DNS | | 1896 | Platin | |
He Fang | 84 | Zürich | RideNow Cycle Club | | DNS | | 1897 | Silber | |
Hecht Dieter | 74 | DE-Nördlingen | RSG Augsburg | 10:52:19 | Ziel | 17:49:25 | 1898 | Platin | |
Heck Markus | 76 | Riehen | VCC | 9:02:37 | Ziel | 16:10:25 | 1899 | Gold | |
Heckmann Matthias | 63 | DE-Greifswald | Team Radmarathon Greifswald | 9:07:28 | Ziel | 16:30:05 | 1900 | Silber | |
Hediger Patrick | 77 | Oberrohrdorf | | 7:31:18 | Ziel | 14:50:40 | 1901 | Silber | |
Heeb Raphael | 80 | Buchs SG | | 12:29:59 | Ziel | 19:36:12 | 1902 | Platin | |
Heepe Jörn | 77 | DE-Goldbach | | 7:32:38 | Gletsch | 14:48:56 | 1903 | Silber | |
Heer Alain | 00 | Zollikon | | | DNS | | 1904 | Gold | |
Heer Hutashan Heinz | 60 | Zürich | Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team | | DNS | | 182 | Bronze | |
Heese Marcel | 78 | Zürich | | 7:57:56 | Ziel | 15:16:01 | 1905 | Silber | |
Hefti André | 77 | Chardonne | | | DNS | | 1906 | Silber | |
Heggli Irina | 91 | Zürich | | 8:29:18 | Ziel | 15:40:50 | 1907 | Silber | |
Hegglin Christoph | 98 | Menzingen | | 9:32:30 | Ziel | 16:51:12 | 1908 | Silber | |
Heidenberger Andrea | 70 | DE-Rückersdorf | Schleudergang e.V. | 8:05:59 | Ziel | 15:17:41 | 1909 | Silber | |
Heidl Ralf | 67 | DE-Högsdorf | keiner | 12:18:35 | Ziel | 19:30:04 | 1910 | Gold | |