201. | Shala Linda | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:29 | +4:29 | 5:27 | 4062 | U16W: 69. | |
202. | Gjugja Melanie | 09 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:31 | +4:31 | 5:28 | 4059 | U16W: 70. | |
203. | Langenstein Leonie | 12 | Engelberg | Nordic Engelberg | 11:34 | +4:34 | 5:30 | 4170 | U14W: 97. | |
204. | Knoch Maja | 12 | Meggen | | 11:38 | +4:38 | 5:32 | 40325 | U14W: 98. | |
205. | Camenzind Carla | 09 | Emmenbrücke | LC Emmenstrand | 11:42 | +4:42 | 5:33 | 4012 | U16W: 71. | |
206. | Hess Natalie | 11 | Horw | | 11:43 | +4:43 | 5:34 | 4249 | U14W: 99. | |
207. | Aeschlimann Bigna | 11 | Rain | STV Rain | 11:46 | +4:46 | 5:36 | 4224 | U14W: 100. | |
208. | Vasiu Sarina | 12 | Escholzmatt | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 11:47 | +4:47 | 5:36 | 4212 | U14W: 101. | |
209. | Portmann Fabienne | 10 | Schüpfheim | Läuferriege Escholzmatt | 11:49 | +4:49 | 5:37 | 4189 | U16W: 72. | |
210. | Wenger Nora | 12 | Obernau | | 11:50 | +4:50 | 5:37 | 4213 | U14W: 102. | |
211. | Friedmann Linda | 09 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 11:55 | +4:55 | 5:40 | 4050 | U16W: 73. | |
212. | Przewlocka Kamila | 12 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 11:56 | +4:56 | 5:40 | 4061 | U14W: 103. | |
213. | Sigrist Bianca | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 12:03 | +5:03 | 5:43 | 4056 | U14W: 104. | |
214. | Kelly Maeve | 12 | Schattdorf | SSC Schattdorf | 12:07 | +5:07 | 5:46 | 40058 | U14W: 105. | |
215. | Messelmi Jasmine | 09 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 12:09 | +5:09 | 5:46 | 4035 | U16W: 74. | |
216. | Meier Emilia | 11 | Malters | | 12:14 | +5:14 | 5:49 | 4175 | U14W: 106. | |
217. | Gjergji Fiona | 12 | Zell LU | STV Zell | 12:16 | +5:16 | 5:50 | 4058 | U14W: 107. | |
218. | Amgarten Mia | 11 | Horw | | 12:17 | +5:17 | 5:50 | 4226 | U14W: 108. | |
219. | Ruetimann Ellen | 09 | Meggen | | 12:18 | +5:18 | 5:51 | 4193 | U16W: 75. | |
220. | Meyer Lea | 09 | Luzern | | 12:18 | +5:18 | 5:51 | 4176 | U16W: 76. | |
221. | Kälin Olive | 11 | Horw | | 12:19 | +5:19 | 5:51 | 4251 | U14W: 109. | |
222. | Hennerkes Maya | 09 | Kastanienbaum | LC Luzern | 12:19 | +5:19 | 5:51 | 4079 | U16W: 77. | |
223. | Trachsel Anna | 09 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 12:19 | +5:19 | 5:51 | 4086 | U16W: 78. | |
224. | Fleischli Carol | 10 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 12:28 | +5:28 | 5:56 | 4049 | U16W: 79. | |
225. | Wintsch Laura | 12 | Udligenswil | | 12:31 | +5:31 | 5:57 | 4255 | U14W: 110. | |
226. | Geisseler Ellen | 11 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 12:34 | +5:34 | 5:58 | 4032 | U14W: 111. | |
227. | Käppeli Malea | 12 | Emmenbrücke | | 12:37 | +5:37 | 6:00 | 4165 | U14W: 112. | |
228. | Herzog Livia | 12 | Pfaffhausen | | 12:39 | +5:39 | 6:01 | 4230 | U14W: 113. | |
229. | Röthlisberger Emma | 12 | Luzern | | 12:42 | +5:42 | 6:02 | 4191 | U14W: 114. | |
230. | Haas Julie | 12 | Luzern | | 12:42 | +5:42 | 6:02 | 40250 | U14W: 115. | |
231. | Merkli Sonja | 08 | Luzern | OLV Luzern | 12:42 | +5:42 | 6:02 | 40217 | U18W: 37. | |
232. | Am Rhyn Leia | 10 | Horw | | 12:45 | +5:45 | 6:04 | 4225 | U16W: 80. | |
233. | Wihler Melina | 12 | Hünenberg See | | 12:46 | +5:46 | 6:04 | 4215 | U14W: 116. | |
234. | Buser Lea | 12 | Emmenbrücke | | 13:01 | +6:01 | 6:11 | 4135 | U14W: 117. | |
235. | Kienle Leyla | 11 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 13:02 | +6:02 | 6:11 | 4034 | U14W: 118. | |
236. | Bucher Stella | 11 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 13:02 | +6:02 | 6:12 | 4028 | U14W: 119. | |
237. | Seiferheld Raphaela | 11 | Luzern | | 13:03 | +6:03 | 6:12 | 4205 | U14W: 120. | |
238. | Trachsler Lorena | 11 | Gunzgen | | 13:07 | +6:07 | 6:14 | 4209 | U14W: 121. | |
239. | Peter Eliane | 12 | Luzern | TV Reussbühl LA | 13:12 | +6:12 | 6:17 | 4109 | U14W: 122. | |
240. | Schaffer Louisa | 08 | Buchs LU | | 13:34 | +6:34 | 6:27 | 4195 | U18W: 38. | |
241. | Geissler Isabelle | 10 | Hünenberg See | | 14:10 | +7:10 | 6:44 | 4148 | U16W: 81. | |
242. | Ambühl Melanie | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 14:26 | +7:26 | 6:52 | 4027 | U16W: 82. | |
243. | Budmiger Serena | 12 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | 14:27 | +7:27 | 6:52 | 4046 | U14W: 123. | |
244. | Von Arx Eva | 11 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 15:40 | +8:40 | 7:27 | 4039 | U14W: 124. | |
245. | Tschalèr Sepherina | 11 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | 15:42 | +8:42 | 7:28 | 4038 | U14W: 125. | |
Nölliturm |
246. | Lenhard Greta Line | 09 | Potsdam | Städtepartnerschaft Luzern - Potsdam | 05:07 | +23 | 3:24 | 4042 | U16W: 83. | |
247. | Furrer Leann | 10 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 06:44 | +2:00 | 4:28 | 4092 | U16W: 84. | |
Start |
248. | Huber Fiona | 11 | Davos Dorf | Track Club Davos | 00:04 | +01 | | 4159 | U14W: 126. | |
DNS |
| Zurfluh Michelle | 09 | Attinghausen | LC Altdorf | | | | 4011 | U16W | |
| Alay Ariana | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4026 | U16W | |
| Duss Lucy | 07 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4029 | U18W | |
| Gashi Lorena | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4031 | U16W | |
| Kammermann Aline | 08 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4033 | U18W | |
| Pinho Elisa | 09 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4036 | U16W | |
| Ruchti Léonie | 10 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4037 | U16W | |
| Zanoli Ella | 08 | Horw | Schulhaus Zentrum Horw | | | | 4040 | U18W | |
| Ehrhardt Andrina | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | | | | 4048 | U14W | |
| Müller Anina | 11 | Ballwil | STV Ballwil | | | | 4055 | U14W | |
| Hächler Mia | 11 | Meggen | LC Luzern | | | | 4078 | U14W | |
| Kunz Noelyn | 07 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | | | | 4100 | U18W | |
| Sir Veronika | 12 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | | | | 4103 | U14W | |
| Baer Simona | 09 | Rifferswil | | | | | 4120 | U16W | |
| Beerli Alea | 12 | Mühlau | | | | | 4122 | U14W | |
| Bucher Elonie | 10 | Langenthal | LV Langenthal | | | | 4132 | U16W | |
| Catucci Franca | 11 | Bremgarten bei Bern | STB Leichtathletik Bern | | | | 4136 | U14W | |
| Hirschi Kim | 08 | Neuenkirch | | | | | 4158 | U18W | |
| Künzler Livia | 08 | Beromünster | Läuferriege Beromünster | | | | 4168 | U18W | |
| Schlatter Janina | 11 | Davos Platz | SC Davos | | | | 4199 | U14W | |
| Shehu Dafina | 12 | Sins | | | | | 4206 | U14W | |