1. | Traba Fatima | 66 | Fribourg | LAT SENSE | 52:58 | -- | 4:36 | 1217 | 20. | |
2. | Rischatsch Angelica | 69 | Bellmund | Lauftreff Bellmund | 53:33 | +35 | 4:39 | 2188 | 23. | |
3. | Sallin Marianne | 63 | Marly | LAT SENSE | 54:41 | +1:43 | 4:45 | 1180 | 28. | |
4. | Iseli Jeannine | 70 | Schüpfen | gerbersport | 55:47 | +2:49 | 4:51 | 1111 | 33. | |
5. | Stämpfli Sandra | 68 | Schüpfen | Mosterei Pärli | 56:30 | +3:32 | 4:54 | 2213 | 37. | |
6. | Schönenberger Barbara | 66 | Thun | Lauftreff Thun | 57:41 | +4:43 | 5:00 | 1197 | 43. | |
7. | Dolman Simone | 70 | Kirchberg | | 57:49 | +4:51 | 5:01 | 1289 | 46. | |
8. | Hascher Tina | 65 | Spiegel b. Bern | Hämpus Loufgruppe | 58:05 | +5:07 | 5:02 | 2038 | 48. | |
9. | Schmid Anne-Maria | 62 | Saas-Fee | LCABärn | 1:00:55 | +7:57 | 5:17 | 1193 | 59. | |
10. | Pont Valérie | 70 | Bevaix | Team Marti Sport Neuchâtel | 1:01:37 | +8:39 | 5:21 | 1163 | 64. | |
11. | Wüthrich Ursula | 64 | Lausen | SV Lausen | 1:02:36 | +9:38 | 5:26 | 2233 | 70. | |
12. | Botta Sue | 61 | Aarberg | | 1:02:51 | +9:53 | 5:27 | 2061 | 72. | |
13. | Schneider Denise | 69 | Hilterfingen | All Blacks Thun | 1:03:21 | +10:23 | 5:30 | 1195 | 77. | |
14. | Karlin Pascale | 69 | Vauffelin | | 1:03:26 | +10:28 | 5:30 | 1117 | 78. | |
15. | Altorfer Isabel | 70 | Schliern | | 1:03:27 | +10:29 | 5:30 | 2044 | 79. | |
16. | Magnin Véronique | 68 | Bienne | CCN | 1:03:50 | +10:52 | 5:33 | 2141 | 80. | |
17. | Kurth Sabine | 69 | Zuchwil | Laufgruppe Derendingen | 1:04:03 | +11:05 | 5:34 | 2128 | 82. | |
18. | Teuscher Kathrin | 68 | Bäretswil | | 1:06:20 | +13:22 | 5:46 | 2280 | 95. | |
19. | Bütler Birgit | 63 | Bern | | 1:06:58 | +14:00 | 5:49 | 2069 | 99. | |
20. | Bader Renate | 70 | Bremgarten AG | Team Fitsport | 1:07:18 | +14:20 | 5:51 | 1046 | 101. | |
21. | Karl Gisela | 67 | Biel | | 1:08:13 | +15:15 | 5:55 | 2117 | 108. | |
22. | Sclabas Barbara | 62 | Kirchberg | | 1:08:42 | +15:44 | 5:58 | 2275 | 113. | |
23. | Grosclaude Françoise | 64 | Prêles | FSG La Neuveville | 1:09:59 | +17:01 | 6:05 | 2099 | 121. | |
24. | Kohler Erika | 66 | Wiedlisbach | Lauftreff Wangen a.A. | 1:10:36 | +17:38 | 6:08 | 2123 | 124. | |
25. | Pinho Christine | 70 | Farvagny | CA Portugais Fribourg | 1:11:23 | +18:25 | 6:12 | 1162 | 127. | |
26. | Iseli Barbara | 64 | Bern | | 1:11:37 | +18:39 | 6:13 | 2112 | 129. | |
27. | Guldimann Gertrud | 65 | Niedergösgen | crossfirecoaching | 1:11:38 | +18:40 | 6:13 | 2243 | 130. | |
28. | Roth Barbara | 64 | Zürich | | 1:15:15 | +22:17 | 6:32 | 2273 | 141. | |
29. | Däscher Heidi | 65 | Trin Mulin | | 1:16:25 | +23:27 | 6:38 | 2256 | 143. | |
30. | Schwab Karin | 67 | Büren an der Aare | Laufträff Büren an der Aare | 1:19:12 | +26:14 | 6:53 | 2207 | 146. | |
31. | Egli Jacqueline | 66 | Boll | | 1:23:37 | +30:39 | 7:16 | 2084 | 149. | |
DNS |
| Heierli Heidi | 62 | Utzenstorf | | | | | 1104 | | |
| Graf Edith | 61 | Ormalingen | Lauftreff Sissach | | | | 2098 | | |
| Thallinger Franziska | 69 | Utzenstorf | Thallinger.läuft | | | | 2218 | | |