Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
rank | name | yob | city | team | time | min/km | racenumber | cat | |
---|
| Abegg Toni | 1949 | St. Gallen | Abegg | 1:52.34 | 9.22 | 2002 | | |
| Abegg Ursula | 1954 | St. Gallen | | 1:49.40 | 9.08 | 2327 | | |
| Aebli Margrith | 1967 | Zürich | | 1:56.39 | 9.43 | 2150 | | |
| Albiez Felix | 1961 | DE-Grenzach-Wylen | StockFit-Team | 1:50.57 | 9.14 | 2401 | | |
| Albiez Petra | 1961 | DE-Grenzach-Wylen | StockFit-Team | 2:00.13 | 10.01 | 2402 | | |
| Amstutz Rosmarie | 1945 | St. Gallen | | 2:13.15 | 11.06 | 2403 | | |
| Argast Claudia | 1963 | Gelterkinden | | 1:54.51 | 9.34 | 2404 | | |
| Arnet Irma | 1952 | Dübendorf | | 2:04.01 | 10.20 | 2197 | | |
| Arnet Kurt | 1948 | Dübendorf | | 1:59.34 | 9.57 | 2198 | | |
| Attinger Elisabeth | 1961 | Zürich | | 1:52.26 | 9.22 | 2147 | | |
| Bächtold Elsbeth | 1944 | Volketswil | | 2:01.07 | 10.05 | 2199 | | |
| Baer Gretel | 1937 | St. Gallen | | 1:59.37 | 9.58 | 2329 | | |
| Ballmann Doris | 1958 | | Abegg | 1:57.24 | 9.47 | 2405 | | |
| Bauer Doris | 1959 | DE-Wehr | StockFit-Team | 2:34.37 | 12.53 | 2406 | | |
| Baumann Karin | 1971 | Möriken-Wildegg | | 1:50.34 | 9.12 | 2075 | | |
| Baumberger Gabriela | 1961 | Zürich | | 1:48.07 | 9.00 | 2149 | | |
| Becker Jolanta | 1954 | DE-Hausen | StockFit-Team | 2:34.37 | 12.53 | 2407 | | |
| Belke Sabrina | 1971 | Lostorf | | 1:54.30 | 9.32 | 2408 | | |
| Benz Nadine | 1985 | LI-Schellenber | Lauftreff Buchs SG | 1:42.04 | 8.30 | 2011 | | |
| Bergamin Arno | 1948 | Chur | | 1:53.35 | 9.27 | 2514 | | |
| Bergamin Marianne | 1964 | Lenzerheide/Lai | | 2:00.05 | 10.00 | 2409 | | |
| Betschmann Corinne | 1989 | Neuenhof | | 2:09.14 | 10.46 | 2087 | | |
| Beuggert Romi | 1957 | Ettenhausen TG | | 1:42.02 | 8.30 | 2175 | | |
| Beusch Olga | 1965 | Niederrohrdorf | | 2:02.04 | 10.10 | 2410 | | |
| Bitterli Doris | 1967 | Zunzgen | | 1:54.30 | 9.32 | 2411 | | |
| Blaser Ignazia | 1956 | Chur | | 1:56.19 | 9.41 | 6056 | | |
| Bolliger Marlis | 1959 | Gossau SG | Abegg | 1:52.33 | 9.22 | 2004 | | |
| Bösch Anja | 1991 | St. Margrethen SG | Nordic Walking Heerbruug | 2:15.16 | 11.16 | 2027 | | |
| Bösch Antonia | 1955 | Rheineck | Nordic Walking Heerbrugg | 2:15.17 | 11.16 | 2026 | | |
| Bracher Käthi | 1947 | Madiswil | | 2:04.57 | 10.24 | 2071 | | |
| Brack Annemarie | 1963 | Brugg AG | | 2:22.14 | 11.51 | 2076 | | |
| Braun Claudia | 1973 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:33.50 | 7.49 | 2009 | | |
| Brozio Rosmarie | 1941 | Russikon | | 1:56.20 | 9.41 | 2172 | | |
| Brudermann Adrian | 1962 | Rumisberg | | 1:45.02 | 8.45 | 2065 | | |
| Brudermann Monika | 1963 | Rumisberg | | 1:54.59 | 9.34 | 2066 | | |
| Brühlmann Caroline | 1964 | Andwil TG | | 1:46.26 | 8.52 | 2194 | | |
| Brülisauer Marlene | 1961 | Rehetobel | | 2:09.08 | 10.45 | 2336 | | |
| Brun Claudia | 1962 | Inwil | | 2:00.57 | 10.04 | 15042 | | |
| Brun Pius | 1955 | Inwil | | 1:52.01 | 9.20 | 15041 | | |
| Brun Silvia | 1989 | Luzern | | 1:52.01 | 9.20 | 15043 | | |
| Brunner Beat | 1958 | St. Gallen | | 2:01.50 | 10.09 | 2331 | | |
| Brunner Lisa | 1971 | St. Gallen | | 2:01.51 | 10.09 | 2332 | | |
| Brunold Rita | 1955 | Bassersdorf | | 2:00.45 | 10.03 | 2159 | | |
| Büchel Caroline | 1966 | Waldkirch | | 1:56.27 | 9.42 | 2343 | | |
| Büchel-Beck Monika | 1966 | LI-Triesenberg | Tamina Therme | 1:59.33 | 9.57 | 2032 | | |
| Bucher Anastasia | | Domat/Ems | | 1:44.58 | 8.44 | 2115 | | |
| Buchmann Jessica | 1989 | Weggis | | 2:14.51 | 11.14 | 1506 | | |
| Buff Heidi | 1955 | Dietlikon | | 2:02.05 | 10.10 | 2412 | | |
| Buser Karin | 1974 | Ormalingen | FTV Ormalingen | 2:11.05 | 10.55 | 2007 | | |
| Butz Barbara | 1976 | Niederuzwil | | 2:49.39 | 14.08 | 2346 | | |
| Calame Fabienne | 1963 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TeamCK | 2:07.42 | 10.38 | 2034 | | |
| Caminada-Paier Maria | 1956 | Rhäzüns | | 1:53.51 | 9.29 | 2139 | | |
| Cantieni Assunta | 1957 | Lenzerheide | | 1:58.56 | 9.54 | 2121 | | |
| Capezio Alexia | 1989 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:58.28 | 9.52 | 2038 | | |
| Cavegn Madeleine | 1963 | Wil SG | | 1:58.31 | 9.52 | 2363 | | |
| Cavegn Vreni | 1957 | Domat/Ems | | 2:02.28 | 10.12 | 2116 | | |
| Collins Petra | 1964 | Buchs SG | | 1:37.06 | 8.05 | 2361 | | |
| Conzett-haas Daniela | 1972 | Gelterkinden | | 2:11.05 | 10.55 | 2052 | | |
| Coray Anton | 1953 | Schluein | | 1:47.29 | 8.57 | 2125 | | |
| Crabb Caryl | 1957 | Arbon | | 2:12.29 | 11.02 | 2352 | | |
| Crameri Maya | 1966 | Igis | | 1:36.07 | 8.00 | 2129 | | |
| Demont Sepp | 1957 | Chur | | 1:45.55 | 8.49 | 15048 | | |
| Derungs Robert | 1953 | Chur | | 1:56.03 | 9.40 | 2112 | | |
| Dettwiler Sue | 1964 | Frenkendorf | | 1:57.19 | 9.46 | 2049 | | |
| Domide Marianne | 1968 | Uster | | 2:18.57 | 11.34 | 2305 | | |
| Dorota Hladny-Diouf | 1967 | Genève | | 1:51.38 | 9.18 | 2035 | | |
| Dürig Gerda | 1955 | Amriswil | | 1:52.11 | 9.20 | 2192 | | |
| Ehm Angela | 1961 | Niederuzwil | | 1:56.59 | 9.44 | 2345 | | |
| Ehrler Martin | 1982 | Zürich | | 1:52.50 | 9.24 | 2148 | | |
| Elke Eichmann | 1967 | Zürich | | 2:10.13 | 10.51 | 2413 | | |
| Engeli Agnes | 1960 | Weinfelden | | 2:01.17 | 10.06 | 2367 | | |
| Etlinger Andrea | 1963 | AT-Frastanz | | 1:56.39 | 9.43 | 2414 | | |
| Eugster Cica | 1963 | Landquart | | 1:45.55 | 8.49 | 2415 | | |
| Fasolini Katharina | 1949 | Chur | | 1:49.39 | 9.08 | 2107 | | |
| Fehr Willi | 1955 | Sulgen | | 1:39.28 | 8.17 | 2193 | | |
| Ferrari Brigitte | 1958 | Bellach | | 2:02.50 | 10.14 | 2059 | | |
| Ferrari Romano | 1962 | Bellach | | 2:02.51 | 10.14 | 2060 | | |
| Fischer E. | 1956 | Nänikon | | 2:21.00 | 11.45 | 2303 | | |
| Fischli Margarete | 1958 | Haag SG | | 2:16.40 | 11.23 | 2358 | | |
| Flepp Debora | 1979 | Ilanz | | 1:55.36 | 9.38 | 2123 | | |
| Flucher Rita | 1965 | Grabs | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:42.03 | 8.30 | 2010 | | |
| Forster Thomas | 1950 | Lengnau AG | | 2:22.15 | 11.51 | 1504 | | |
| Foster Beatrice | 1963 | NZ-Ngongotaha, Rotorua | | 2:05.00 | 10.25 | 2508 | | |
| Foster John | 1968 | NZ-Ngongotaha, Rotorua | | 2:04.58 | 10.24 | 2509 | | |
| Friedl Thomas | 1971 | Wangen b. Olten | | 1:42.45 | 8.33 | 2067 | | |
| Friemel Cäcilia | 1951 | St. Gallen | | 1:55.56 | 9.39 | 2322 | | |
| Frischknecht-Merz Margrit | | Herisau | | 1:58.18 | 9.51 | 2337 | | |
| Fuchs Judith | 1966 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:07.01 | 10.35 | 2012 | | |
| Fuchs Markus | 1967 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:10.53 | 10.54 | 2013 | | |
| Gähwiler Iris | 1963 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:23.35 | 11.57 | 2017 | | |
| Gasser Doris | 1983 | Zürich | | 1:54.11 | 9.30 | 2417 | | |
| Gasser Hans | 1952 | Haldenstein | | 1:54.11 | 9.30 | 2418 | | |
| Gassmann Karin | 1964 | Oberwil b. Büren | | 2:04.55 | 10.24 | 2042 | | |
| Gerber Alfred | 1950 | Nyon | | 1:40.48 | 8.24 | 2037 | | |
| Giger Lisbeth | 1942 | Widnau | | 2:10.21 | 10.51 | 2356 | | |
| Goerk Gisela | 1955 | DE-Schönau | StockFit-Team | 2:34.37 | 12.53 | 2419 | | |
| Good Regula | 1968 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:57.03 | 9.45 | 2318 | | |
| Göpfert Erika | 1962 | Untervaz | | 1:54.51 | 9.34 | 2127 | | |
| Graf Bernadette | 1958 | Maisprach | | 1:59.57 | 9.59 | 2057 | | |
| Graf Eva | 1963 | Roggwil TG | | 1:50.58 | 9.14 | 2420 | | |
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 2ms