Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
Long Distance Nordic-Walking
rank | name | yob | city | team | time | min/km | racenumber | cat | |
---|
| Graf Markus | 1964 | Züberwangen | LGGF Wil | 2:21.56 | 11.49 | 2020 | | |
| Graf Markus | 1956 | Maisprach | | 2:00.19 | 10.01 | 2421 | | |
| Graf Sonja | 1969 | Züberwangen | LGGF Wil | 2:21.55 | 11.49 | 2021 | | |
| Graf-Strübin Ruth | 1965 | Maisprach | Maisprach | 1:54.56 | 9.34 | 2024 | | |
| Grazioli Helen | 1966 | Wald | | 2:04.10 | 10.20 | 2312 | | |
| Grond Renata | 1970 | Chur | | 1:45.01 | 8.45 | 15030 | | |
| Grünberger Karoline | 1965 | Baar | | 1:49.52 | 9.09 | 2511 | | |
| Gübeli Elsbeth | 1962 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:18.43 | 11.33 | 2308 | | |
| Gübeli Rolf | 1957 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:48.16 | 9.01 | 2309 | | |
| Guignard Max | 1944 | Vaduz | | 2:00.02 | 10.00 | 2362 | | |
| Gut Beat | 1958 | Wohlen AG | | 1:53.04 | 9.25 | 2422 | | |
| Gysin Urs P. | 1939 | Spiegel | | 1:57.59 | 9.49 | 2039 | | |
| Haller Daniela | 1968 | Kallnach | | 2:12.08 | 11.00 | 2041 | | |
| Haller Dora | 1959 | Wittenbach | | 1:47.35 | 8.57 | 2347 | | |
| Haller Walter | 1955 | Wittenbach | | 1:42.47 | 8.33 | 2348 | | |
| Hammann Axel | 1957 | Frauenfeld | | 1:54.45 | 9.33 | 2185 | | |
| Hammann Gisela | 1954 | Frauenfeld | | 2:08.55 | 10.44 | 2186 | | |
| Hammer Kornelia | | Haag SG | | 2:16.39 | 11.23 | 2359 | | |
| Häni Urs | 1964 | Bellach | | 1:52.51 | 9.24 | 2061 | | |
| Häni Ursula | 1964 | Bellach | | 1:52.59 | 9.24 | 2062 | | |
| Hardegger Judith | 1962 | Häggenschwil | | 1:51.00 | 9.15 | 2350 | | |
| Hartmann Therese | 1964 | Oberbuchsiten | | 1:53.03 | 9.25 | 2068 | | |
| Hauri Astrid | 1960 | Chur | | 2:00.27 | 10.02 | 2103 | | |
| Heeb Marion | 1966 | Dielsdorf | | 2:06.34 | 10.32 | 2423 | | |
| Heller Esther | 1954 | Lindau | | 2:20.35 | 11.42 | 2167 | | |
| Heller Heiri | 1947 | Lindau | | 2:20.32 | 11.42 | 2168 | | |
| Herzog Yolanda | 1963 | Fislisbach | | 2:02.10 | 10.10 | 2088 | | |
| Hochstrasser Heidi | 1958 | Sargans | | 1:44.38 | 8.43 | 2138 | | |
| Hochuli Ottilia | 1955 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:58.50 | 9.54 | 2321 | | |
| Hofstetter Ursula | 1956 | Niederlenz | | 2:09.37 | 10.48 | 2093 | | |
| Höltschi Anita | 1964 | Churwalden | | 1:48.23 | 9.01 | 2120 | | |
| Horath Erika | 1971 | Steinen | | 1:52.19 | 9.21 | 15034 | | |
| Hörler Petra | 1985 | Domat/Ems | | 1:47.37 | 8.58 | 2114 | | |
| Huber Tabea | 1961 | Hinwil | | 1:36.47 | 8.03 | 2174 | | |
| Hurni Kurt | 1949 | Stadel | | 2:10.45 | 10.53 | 2155 | | |
| Iberg Maja | 1969 | Küttigen | | 1:51.05 | 9.15 | 2074 | | |
| Iubatti Beatrice | | Rothenhausen | | 2:13.21 | 11.06 | 2368 | | |
| Jörg Rosalia | | Domat/Ems | | 1:53.30 | 9.27 | 2424 | | |
| Jost Gertrud | 1950 | Utzenstorf | | 2:00.28 | 10.02 | 2044 | | |
| Jungen Barbara | 1973 | Thusis | | 2:17.42 | 11.28 | 2141 | | |
| Karrer Brigitte | 1963 | Cazis | | 2:08.35 | 10.42 | 2140 | | |
| Käser-pape Elisabeth | 1951 | Münsingen | | 2:08.26 | 10.42 | 2040 | | |
| Kästle - Märk Karin | 1967 | AT-Rankweil | | 1:56.39 | 9.43 | 2425 | | |
| Keller Bärbel | 1969 | Schmerikon | | 1:54.09 | 9.30 | 2316 | | |
| Keller Heidi | 1959 | Mörschwil | | 1:53.08 | 9.25 | 2426 | | |
| Kempter Brigitte | 1959 | St. Gallen | | 2:08.15 | 10.41 | 2323 | | |
| Klever Annemarie | 1936 | DE-Schopfheim | StockFit-Team | 2:42.19 | 13.31 | 2427 | | |
| Kobelt Marianne | 1960 | Wil SG | LGGF Wil | 2:23.34 | 11.57 | 2016 | | |
| Kohlert Bernd | 1958 | Chur | | 2:04.44 | 10.23 | 2104 | | |
| Krapf Anna | 1957 | Chur | | 13:09.53 | 1:05.49 | 1002 | | |
| Kühne Tina | 1959 | Flims Dorf | | 2:10.34 | 10.52 | 2119 | | |
| Kuhn-Heinzelmann Carmen | 1971 | Uzwil | | 2:49.38 | 14.08 | 2344 | | |
| Kuster Priska | 1970 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:57.03 | 9.45 | 2319 | | |
| Kuster Silvio | 1967 | Heiligkreuz (Mels) | | 1:36.59 | 8.04 | 2320 | | |
| Kyburz Erich | 1952 | Aarwangen | | 2:08.47 | 10.43 | 2069 | | |
| Ledergerber Jeanette | 1968 | Alterswilen | | 1:48.52 | 9.04 | 2190 | | |
| Liechti Hans | 1965 | Bellach | | 2:05.15 | 10.26 | 2063 | | |
| Lingg Gisela | 1962 | Gipf-Oberfrick | Nordicwalking Fricktal | 1:55.47 | 9.38 | 2028 | | |
| Lötscher Martina | 1962 | Winkel | | 1:43.18 | 8.36 | 2157 | | |
| Luminati Giuliana | 1957 | Chur | | 1:52.10 | 9.20 | 2101 | | |
| Mamie Korinna | 1962 | Muri | | 2:10.14 | 10.51 | 15033 | | |
| Mamie René | 1968 | Muri | | 2:10.15 | 10.51 | 15032 | | |
| Märki Gabriela | 1960 | Untersiggenthal | | 1:59.12 | 9.56 | 15008 | | |
| Märki Sandro | 1987 | Rüfenach AG | | 1:39.32 | 8.17 | 2507 | | |
| Markstahler Andy | 1960 | Fläsch | | 1:40.17 | 8.21 | 2135 | | |
| Marti Silvia | 1967 | Kappel SO | | 1:49.02 | 9.05 | 2512 | | |
| Marty Natascha | 1982 | Weinfelden | | 1:50.17 | 9.11 | 2188 | | |
| Maurer Bettina | 1976 | Winterthur | | 1:55.49 | 9.39 | 2178 | | |
| Maurer René | 1975 | Winterthur | | 1:55.48 | 9.39 | 2179 | | |
| Mechler Corinne | 1963 | Rheinfelden | | 1:56.09 | 9.40 | 2048 | | |
| Megert Hanspeter | 1956 | Bärau | | 2:08.47 | 10.43 | 2045 | | |
| Meier Antonia | 1957 | Maisprach | | 1:59.36 | 9.58 | 2055 | | |
| Meier Elisabeth | | Siegershausen | | 1:52.09 | 9.20 | 2189 | | |
| Meier Elisabeth | 1961 | Windisch | | 2:09.15 | 10.46 | 2077 | | |
| Meier Hanspeter | 1955 | Maisprach | | 2:00.19 | 10.01 | 2056 | | |
| Meier Joseph | 1947 | Wettingen | | 2:32.46 | 12.43 | 1502 | | |
| Meier Othmar | 1947 | Nürensdorf | | 1:54.33 | 9.32 | 2164 | | |
| Meier Ruth | 1950 | Utzenstorf | | 2:01.28 | 10.07 | 2043 | | |
| Meier Willi | 1936 | Chur | | 1:34.31 | 7.52 | 6523 | | |
| Meier-Studer Iris | 1960 | Wettingen | | 2:32.46 | 12.43 | 1503 | | |
| Menzi Walter | 1950 | Volketswil | | 1:42.22 | 8.31 | 2200 | | |
| Merz Robert | 1964 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:49.57 | 9.09 | 2170 | | |
| Merz Sonja | 1963 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 2:10.43 | 10.53 | 2171 | | |
| Modolo Valerio | 1944 | Uster | | 2:07.47 | 10.38 | 2306 | | |
| Moll Rita | 1956 | Chur | | 1:56.45 | 9.43 | 2108 | | |
| Montalta-Affolter Annemarie | 1971 | Tamins | | 1:33.49 | 7.49 | 2117 | | |
| Moser Doris | 1959 | Domat/Ems | | 2:17.43 | 11.28 | 2113 | | |
| Mosimann Ruedi | 1948 | Winterthur | LSV Winterthur | 1:43.20 | 8.36 | 2022 | | |
| Näf Manuela | 1969 | Winterthur | | 1:58.20 | 9.51 | 2181 | | |
| Neyerlin Monika | 1962 | Gelterkinden | | 1:53.48 | 9.29 | 2051 | | |
| Obrecht Andrea | 1961 | Jenins | snow walk ladies | 1:51.07 | 9.15 | 2429 | | |
| Obrecht Astrid | 1966 | Jenins | snow walk ladies | 1:58.14 | 9.51 | 2029 | | |
| Osusky Daniela | 1962 | Nänikon | | 2:13.41 | 11.08 | 2301 | | |
| Ott Hulda | 1957 | LI-Vaduz | Tamina Therme | 1:42.03 | 8.30 | 2031 | | |
| Pinggera Aita | 1962 | Samedan | | 1:44.46 | 8.43 | 2143 | | |
| Plompen Karin | 1969 | Goldach | | 1:57.47 | 9.48 | 2369 | | |
| Porrini Ursula | 1948 | Wald | | 2:12.34 | 11.02 | 2313 | | |
| Pötzi Annemarie | 1960 | Salmsach | | 2:01.48 | 10.09 | 2430 | | |
| Ramseier Ursula | 1952 | St. Gallen | Abegg | 1:59.31 | 9.57 | 2001 | | |
| Rätzer Martina | 1949 | Vicosoprano | | 2:08.28 | 10.42 | 2145 | | |
results
Verarbeitungszeit: 13ms