1. | Funcasta Eric | 62 | Renens VD | Running Team Prilly | 20:19 | -- | 4:18 | 2791 | 201. | |
2. | Rimensberger Fredy | 60 | Münchenbuchsee | Team EmmenLauf | 20:29 | +10 | 4:20 | 17313 | 226. | |
3. | Dolce Rocco | 62 | Vicques | FSG Courroux | 20:50 | +31 | 4:24 | 12077 | 256. | |
4. | Dubois Marcel | 59 | Les Breuleux | Ski-club Les Breuleux | 20:59 | +40 | 4:26 | 12128 | 272. | |
5. | Arnold Hans-Peter | 59 | Wimmis | | 21:16 | +57 | 4:30 | 10318 | 306. | |
6. | Malek-Madani Cyrus | 57 | Bern | | 21:18 | +59 | 4:30 | 15638 | 311. | |
7. | Bader Robert | 60 | Gümligen | | 21:20 | +1:01 | 4:31 | 10393 | 318. | |
8. | Brand Michael | 61 | Langnau i. E. | TV Langnau | 21:30 | +1:11 | 4:33 | 11151 | 349. | |
9. | Eggimann Bruno | 59 | Bäriswil BE | Burgdorf - Bildungszentrum Emme | 22:23 | +2:04 | 4:44 | 25671 | 488. | |
10. | Sailer Franz | 55 | Solothurn | | 22:37 | +2:18 | 4:47 | 17721 | 524. | |
11. | Wegmüller Urs | 62 | Rubigen | Evergreen | 22:40 | +2:21 | 4:47 | 19701 | 535. | |
12. | Gerber Beat | 60 | Seewen SZ | | 22:40 | +2:21 | 4:47 | 12944 | 537. | |
13. | Storch Frank Thomas | 57 | Tessin | | 22:45 | +2:26 | 4:49 | 18899 | 551. | |
14. | Heynen Raimund | 55 | Zermatt | | 23:06 | +2:47 | 4:53 | 3074 | 623. | |
15. | Gerber Walter | 57 | Stettlen | | 23:12 | +2:53 | 4:54 | 12997 | 641. | |
16. | Bastings Bastian | 61 | Wiedlisbach | | 23:13 | +2:54 | 4:55 | 10516 | 645. | |
17. | Joller Josef M | 49 | Uster | | 23:14 | +2:55 | 4:55 | 14393 | 652. | |
18. | Krähenbühl Ernst | 60 | Burgdorf | gantrischbike.ch | 23:51 | +3:32 | 5:03 | 14896 | 765. | |
19. | Mazon Carlos | 61 | Bern | | 23:58 | +3:39 | 5:04 | 15878 | 788. | |
20. | Portmann Klaus | 59 | Münchenbuchsee | | 24:01 | +3:42 | 5:05 | 16978 | 801. | |
21. | Hakki Hassan | 60 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 24:06 | +3:47 | 5:06 | 26608 | 821. | |
22. | Meier Erich | 55 | Russikon | | 24:19 | +4:00 | 5:09 | 15913 | 866. | |
23. | Schibli Armin | 46 | Steg Vs | LSVO | 24:20 | +4:01 | 5:09 | 17962 | 867. | |
24. | Cherix Ronald | 57 | Aigle | | 24:28 | +4:09 | 5:10 | 11663 | 897. | |
25. | Gammeter Hansulrich | 53 | Zweisimmen | | 24:31 | +4:12 | 5:11 | 2809 | 907. | |
26. | Keust Jürg | 62 | Wichtrach | BITfit | 24:31 | +4:12 | 5:11 | 25631 | 910. | |
27. | Jakob Gerhard | 62 | 3066 Stettlen | | 24:43 | +4:24 | 5:14 | 14296 | 942. | |
28. | Küng Christoph | 62 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 24:44 | +4:25 | 5:14 | 15027 | 944. | |
29. | Christener Paul | 60 | Zäziwil | | 24:56 | +4:37 | 5:16 | 11712 | 989. | |
30. | Messer Daniel | 57 | Bern | | 25:03 | +4:44 | 5:18 | 3660 | 1003. | |
31. | Reusser Hans-Ueli | 53 | Steffisburg | | 25:17 | +4:58 | 5:21 | 17242 | 1053. | |
32. | Altermatt Jörg | 52 | Belp | | 25:19 | +5:00 | 5:21 | 10173 | 1066. | |
33. | Laube Robert | 59 | Kleindöttingen | Klingnauer Stauseeläufer | 25:20 | +5:01 | 5:22 | 15184 | 1070. | |
34. | Haldimann Willy | 55 | Oppligen | | 25:40 | +5:21 | 5:26 | 13537 | 1139. | |
35. | Pfister Christian | 44 | Jegenstorf | | 25:41 | +5:22 | 5:26 | 3900 | 1143. | |
36. | Widmer Markus | 60 | Lützelflüh | | 25:49 | +5:30 | 5:28 | 1048 | 1173. | |
37. | Sigrist Martin | 54 | Niederhünigen | | 25:58 | +5:39 | 5:29 | 18523 | 1205. | |
38. | Zimmermann Hans-Ulrich | 58 | Kerzers | | 25:59 | +5:40 | 5:30 | 20221 | 1209. | |
39. | Trüb Martin | 59 | Biel/Bienne | | 26:09 | +5:50 | 5:32 | 4510 | 1254. | |
40. | Jaggi Hans | 62 | Saanen | | 26:09 | +5:50 | 5:32 | 14282 | 1255. | |
41. | Langmeier Robert | 62 | Nyon | | 26:18 | +5:59 | 5:34 | 15161 | 1286. | |
42. | Portner Beat | 61 | Ostermundigen | | 26:20 | +6:01 | 5:34 | 16982 | 1292. | |
43. | Tal Amir | 62 | Hünibach | | 26:28 | +6:09 | 5:36 | 19068 | 1317. | |
44. | Wenger Fredi | 55 | Blumenstein | Wenger Fenster AG | 26:32 | +6:13 | 5:37 | 7809 | 1333. | |
45. | Anker Christoph | 60 | Busswil b. Büren | | 26:36 | +6:17 | 5:37 | 10267 | 1344. | |
46. | Pilet Yvan | 61 | Aigle | | 26:36 | +6:17 | 5:37 | 3916 | 1345. | |
47. | Meyer Werner | 57 | Pratteln BL | ESC Basel | 26:41 | +6:22 | 5:39 | 3682 | 1364. | |
48. | Meyer Roland | 59 | Scherz | TIRO | 26:52 | +6:33 | 5:41 | 16052 | 1397. | |
49. | Portmann Peter | 56 | Wiggen | Grasskiclub Escholzmatt-Marbach | 26:53 | +6:34 | 5:41 | 3934 | 1400. | |
50. | Küffer Walter | 52 | Schmitten | LAT Sense | 27:01 | +6:42 | 5:43 | 14995 | 1411. | |
51. | Pfeiffer Klaus | 58 | Lommiswil | | 27:02 | +6:43 | 5:43 | 3895 | 1416. | |
52. | Bürki Andreas | 60 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 27:20 | +7:01 | 5:47 | 11459 | 1467. | |
53. | Fleury Pascal | 54 | Bolligen | | 27:26 | +7:07 | 5:48 | 12585 | 1484. | |
54. | Soltermann Robert | 54 | Ostermundigen | | 27:26 | +7:07 | 5:48 | 18578 | 1486. | |
55. | Aemmer Daniel | 59 | Vauffelin | | 27:30 | +7:11 | 5:49 | 10090 | 1489. | |
56. | Anderegg Albert | 45 | Innertkirchen | STBern | 27:35 | +7:16 | 5:50 | 1001 | 1504. | |
57. | Stampanoni Sergio | 49 | Bigorio | USC Capriaschese | 27:36 | +7:17 | 5:50 | 18724 | 1508. | |
58. | Zehnder Rolf | 57 | Uster | | 27:40 | +7:21 | 5:51 | 20155 | 1513. | |
59. | Wurz Peter | 61 | Bern | | 27:49 | +7:30 | 5:53 | 19979 | 1533. | |
60. | Binswanger Martin | 59 | Gümligen | LG Dentenberg | 28:04 | +7:45 | 5:56 | 1027 | 1572. | |
61. | Flückiger Hans | 53 | Opfikon | Nolimits | 28:07 | +7:48 | 5:57 | 12595 | 1575. | |
62. | Neuenschwander Paul | 60 | Langnau i. E. | | 28:10 | +7:51 | 5:57 | 16467 | 1590. | |
63. | Rohrer Urs | 59 | Bätterkinden | Lauftreff Zollikofen | 28:11 | +7:52 | 5:58 | 17429 | 1593. | |
64. | Semenzato Gino | 49 | Moutier | | 28:13 | +7:54 | 5:58 | 4288 | 1595. | |
65. | Beck Peter | 59 | Bern | STB | 28:20 | +8:01 | 6:00 | 10620 | 1614. | |
66. | Junod Philippe | 55 | Oberbüren | | 28:25 | +8:06 | 6:01 | 14496 | 1619. | |
67. | Rentsch Herbert | 52 | Herzogenbuchsee | | 28:25 | +8:06 | 6:01 | 17223 | 1621. | |
68. | Hiltpold Thomas | 60 | Thun | | 28:26 | +8:07 | 6:01 | 13882 | 1624. | |
69. | Dubacher Roland | 46 | Altdorf | LC Altdorf | 28:28 | +8:09 | 6:01 | 2600 | 1632. | |
70. | Zbinden Marius | 50 | St. Ursen | LAT Sense | 28:29 | +8:10 | 6:01 | 4758 | 1635. | |
71. | Buchs Georges | 60 | Kerzers | | 28:36 | +8:17 | 6:03 | 11330 | 1650. | |
72. | Däppen Anton | 48 | Riggisberg | | 28:36 | +8:17 | 6:03 | 2550 | 1651. | |
73. | Fahrni Martin | 59 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:39 | +8:20 | 6:04 | 25965 | 1658. | |
74. | Schild Pedro | 60 | Köniz | STB Running | 28:47 | +8:28 | 6:05 | 17984 | 1676. | |
75. | Rechsteiner Bruno | 62 | Ostermundigen | | 28:57 | +8:38 | 6:07 | 17149 | 1712. | |
76. | Diemi Arnold | 55 | Köniz | | 28:58 | +8:39 | 6:08 | 12022 | 1716. | |
77. | Gonseth Hans | 62 | Riggisberg | | 28:59 | +8:40 | 6:08 | 13150 | 1719. | |
78. | Ernst Geri | 48 | Emmenbrücke | MTV Emmenstrand | 29:00 | +8:41 | 6:08 | 2653 | 1725. | |
79. | Stocker Xaver | 48 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 29:04 | +8:45 | 6:09 | 18864 | 1736. | |
80. | Fankhauser Urs | 58 | Wabern | | 29:04 | +8:45 | 6:09 | 12421 | 1737. | |
81. | Guggisberg Dominik | 60 | Bern | HAFLinger | 29:08 | +8:49 | 6:10 | 13368 | 1741. | |
82. | Füglister Markus | 60 | Mülligen | LG Horn Gebenstorf | 29:16 | +8:57 | 6:11 | 12749 | 1756. | |
83. | Bitterlin Stephan | 62 | Jegenstorf | | 29:21 | +9:02 | 6:12 | 10911 | 1768. | |
84. | Reuse Jean-Pierre | 62 | Genève | | 29:28 | +9:09 | 6:14 | 3993 | 1787. | |
85. | Keller Claude | 57 | Pleigne | | 29:28 | +9:09 | 6:14 | 3280 | 1788. | |
86. | Leuenberger Gilbert | 51 | Belprahon | | 29:32 | +9:13 | 6:15 | 15323 | 1795. | |
87. | Rickli Alfred | 53 | Liebefeld | | 29:32 | +9:13 | 6:15 | 17280 | 1796. | |
88. | Jöhl Andreas | 62 | Bern | FridaVorzeiger | 29:34 | +9:15 | 6:15 | 14381 | 1800. | |
89. | Röthlisberger Marc-André | 55 | Münsingen | | 29:34 | +9:15 | 6:15 | 17527 | 1801. | |
90. | Hodler Gerhard | 61 | Worb | | 29:37 | +9:18 | 6:16 | 13930 | 1806. | |
91. | Naef Markus | 61 | Gwatt | | 29:39 | +9:20 | 6:16 | 16422 | 1811. | |
92. | Läderach Martin | 61 | Belp | STB Bern | 29:43 | +9:24 | 6:17 | 15116 | 1823. | |
93. | Jau Jürg | 53 | Boll | | 29:52 | +9:33 | 6:19 | 3191 | 1849. | |
94. | Wermeille Pierre-Louis | 51 | Le Noirmont | CCNidau | 29:55 | +9:36 | 6:20 | 1047 | 1856. | |
95. | Vetter Daniel | 61 | Murzelen | | 30:09 | +9:50 | 6:23 | 40235 | 1888. | |
96. | Ganz Matthias | 56 | Bern | | 30:19 | +10:00 | 6:25 | 2811 | 1905. | |
97. | Liniger Martin | 51 | Konolfingen | | 30:20 | +10:01 | 6:25 | 15398 | 1908. | |
98. | Sancar Hasim | 60 | Bern | Grossrat Bern | 30:21 | +10:02 | 6:25 | 17760 | 1909. | |
99. | Hofer Heinz | 46 | Thalheim | | 30:21 | +10:02 | 6:25 | 13944 | 1910. | |
100. | Guignard Philippe | 54 | Vaulion | footing dent de Vaulion | 30:21 | +10:02 | 6:25 | 13375 | 1912. | |