1. | von Allmen Konrad | 1969 | Olten | Oltner Headhunters | 1:28.18 | 4.11 | 10053 | | |
2. | Strebel Philipp | 1967 | Tägerig | | 1:32.52 | 4.24 | 15037 | | |
3. | Schwarz Iwan | 1972 | Elsau | TV Oerlikon / TotalSport Winterthur | 1:33.19 | 4.25 | 10083 | | |
4. | Thallinger Rolf | 1969 | Burgdorf | | 1:35.11 | 4.30 | 10216 | | |
5. | Jörg Daniel | 1969 | Chur | Gruppe GKB | 1:42.11 | 4.50 | 5010 | | |
6. | Hofer Richard | 1970 | Henggart | Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei | 1:42.34 | 4.51 | 10066 | | |
7. | Walser Thomas | 1973 | Hinwil | Läufergruppe TV Teufen | 1:42.52 | 4.52 | 5017 | | |
8. | Ueckert Robert | 1974 | Erlinsbach | | 1:43.47 | 4.55 | 10222 | | |
9. | Eugster Christoph | 1967 | Wolfhalden | | 1:44.06 | 4.56 | 10112 | | |
10. | Altorfer Oliver | 1969 | Bischofszell | | 1:44.32 | 4.57 | 5044 | | |
11. | Grimm Alexander | 1969 | Buchs SG | Lauftreff Buchs | 1:44.40 | 4.57 | 10033 | | |
12. | Mägerle Roland | 1968 | Neftenbach | Tuerli.ch | 1:45.04 | 4.58 | 10081 | | |
13. | Kolar Robert | 1974 | Rorschacherberg | Team Signer Felt | 1:45.34 | 5.00 | 10068 | | |
14. | Leoni Mike | 1969 | Untersiggenthal | Swim TEAM Siggingen | 1:45.38 | 5.00 | 5032 | | |
15. | Rüfenacht Fabian | 1973 | Chur | | 1:46.30 | 5.02 | 10188 | | |
16. | Jenal Martin | 1973 | Chur | | 1:47.09 | 5.04 | 10139 | | |
17. | Keller Christian | 1968 | Meilen | smrun | 1:47.24 | 5.05 | 10445 | | |
18. | Etter Robert | 1970 | Schüpfen | | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 10532 | | |
19. | Hatzi Adrian | 1966 | Volketswil | FreeRadicals | 1:47.58 | 5.07 | 10013 | | |
20. | Egger Peter | 1972 | Thusis | TV Thusis | 1:48.28 | 5.08 | 10422 | | |
21. | Pilkington Edward | 1967 | Bättwil-Flüh | | 1:49.51 | 5.12 | 10178 | | |
22. | Johannes Sönke | 1966 | Baden | | 1:50.21 | 5.13 | 10511 | | |
23. | Kushwaha Imran | 1972 | Dürnten | | 1:50.46 | 5.14 | 10152 | | |
24. | Frei Mario | 1971 | Grabs | | 1:50.55 | 5.15 | 10116 | | |
25. | Nickolson Peer | 1974 | Zürich | | 1:51.08 | 5.16 | 15024 | | |
26. | Enggist Pascal | 1971 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 1:51.15 | 5.16 | 5039 | | |
27. | Nigg Thomas | 1965 | Männedorf | Swiss Hammer Nutrition | 1:51.20 | 5.16 | 5434 | | |
28. | Galliard Bruno | 1967 | Jenins | | 1:53.09 | 5.21 | 5418 | | |
29. | Akyel Baha | 1966 | Trübbach | run 4 mom | 1:53.32 | 5.22 | 5029 | | |
30. | Binks Niklaus | 1973 | Gossau SG | | 1:53.57 | 5.24 | 10530 | | |
31. | Schlosser Christian | 1969 | Däniken SO | | 1:54.38 | 5.26 | 5087 | | |
32. | Fallert Wolfgang | 1970 | Naters | CT Finbec | 1:54.50 | 5.26 | 10009 | | |
33. | Reimann Markus | 1967 | Basel | | 1:55.32 | 5.28 | 10537 | | |
34. | Giovanni Luatti | 1966 | Paradiso | | 1:56.30 | 5.31 | 10523 | | |
35. | von Ah Roger | 1970 | Cham 2Cham | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:57.21 | 5.33 | 10029 | | |
36. | Schoch Pascal | 1968 | Zürich | | 1:57.31 | 5.34 | 10197 | | |
37. | Riederer Luka | 1969 | Ettenhausen TG | | 1:57.46 | 5.34 | 15017 | | |
38. | Riekert Patrick | 1973 | Hedingen | Team Erdinger Alkohlfrei | 1:58.04 | 5.35 | 5033 | | |
39. | Schuler Othmar | 1965 | Schattdorf | Tri Uri | 1:58.13 | 5.36 | 10474 | | |
40. | Müntener Jakob | 1965 | Bad Ragaz | | 1:58.46 | 5.37 | 10172 | | |
41. | Bürgi Matthias | 1973 | Zürich | | 1:58.50 | 5.37 | 10105 | | |
42. | Alpiger Karl | 1966 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:58.56 | 5.38 | 5043 | | |
43. | Engeler Pascal | 1970 | Niederteufen | | 1:59.18 | 5.39 | 15022 | | |
44. | Grossmann Jörg | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:00.09 | 5.41 | 10007 | | |
45. | Quaderer Urs | 1966 | LI-Schaan | | 2:01.23 | 5.45 | 5082 | | |
46. | Hasler Thomas | 1970 | LI-Nendeln | | 2:01.24 | 5.45 | 5066 | | |
47. | Zimmermann Jürg | 1969 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 2:01.27 | 5.45 | 10522 | | |
48. | Holmes Jon | 1967 | Fläsch | | 2:01.28 | 5.45 | 10438 | | |
49. | Müller Roland | 1968 | Grabs | LG Lie-Werdenberg | 2:01.32 | 5.45 | 5020 | | |
50. | Holzinger Adrian | 1967 | Greifensee | | 2:01.38 | 5.45 | 10132 | | |
51. | Stephan Meyer | 1968 | Wohlen AG | | 2:02.32 | 5.48 | 26 | | |
52. | Tychon Willan | 1967 | NL-Wijchen | AV Wijchen | 2:02.55 | 5.49 | 10481 | | |
53. | Rust Markus | 1971 | Bottmingen | Laufbewegung | 2:03.05 | 5.50 | 10026 | | |
54. | Meyer Thomas | 1967 | Zuchwil | | 2:03.45 | 5.51 | 5077 | | |
55. | Vieler Jens | 1967 | Solothurn | Team Ronja | 2:04.35 | 5.54 | 5443 | | |
56. | Hafen Andreas | 1972 | Oberglatt ZH | | 2:04.40 | 5.54 | 10539 | | |
57. | Arpagaus Silvio | 1973 | Luzern | | 2:04.43 | 5.54 | 15006 | | |
58. | Ulber Patrick | 1971 | Haldenstein | | 2:05.03 | 5.55 | 10482 | | |
59. | Rinaldi Stefano Mauro | 1968 | Montagnola | | 2:06.34 | 5.59 | 5084 | | |
60. | Aschwanden Markus | 1968 | Tenero | | 2:07.16 | 6.01 | 10401 | | |
61. | Schröder Bernd | 1966 | Zürich | cityrunning.ch | 2:07.36 | 6.02 | 10008 | | |
62. | Zettler Arnd | 1972 | Hauptwil | | 2:07.53 | 6.03 | 5447 | | |
63. | Bish David | 1966 | Adliswil | kmc | 2:07.56 | 6.03 | 10022 | | |
64. | Gamper Roger | 1973 | Lausanne | | 2:08.00 | 6.04 | 10118 | | |
65. | Lauer Stefan | 1967 | DE-Freiburg | | 2:08.10 | 6.04 | 10451 | | |
66. | Schnabel Tino | 1967 | Unterseen | | 2:08.21 | 6.04 | 10472 | | |
67. | Aebischer Gallus | 1965 | St. Ursen | | 2:08.39 | 6.05 | 5401 | | |
68. | Stucki Carlos | 1971 | Thalwil | | 2:08.41 | 6.05 | 10212 | | |
69. | Riela Sascha | 1973 | Buchs | Team IMUA | 2:08.43 | 6.06 | 10469 | | |
70. | Patsch Philipp | 1971 | LI-Schaan | | 2:08.50 | 6.06 | 10176 | | |
71. | Crameri Teo | 1971 | Igis | | 2:08.57 | 6.06 | 10417 | | |
72. | Ramseier Pascal | 1970 | Schöftland | | 2:10.22 | 6.10 | 15039 | | |
73. | Zanini Marc | 1967 | Bellinzona | ASCO | 2:11.24 | 6.13 | 10004 | | |
74. | Grässli Jean-Claude | 1968 | Baar | Laufgruppe Cham | 2:11.27 | 6.13 | 10027 | | |
75. | Trüssel Stefan | 1974 | Uster | | 2:11.41 | 6.14 | 10220 | | |
76. | David Bacciarini | 1971 | Bellinzona | XXX | 2:11.56 | 6.15 | 10418 | | |
77. | Lord Jeremy | 1974 | zurich | Geezers | 2:11.57 | 6.15 | 10015 | | |
78. | Platz Adrian | 1970 | Mollis | | 2:12.33 | 6.16 | 10180 | | |
79. | Joos Toni | 1970 | Chur | | 2:14.06 | 6.21 | 5423 | | |
80. | Anrig Marco | 1970 | Maienfeld | | 2:15.29 | 6.25 | 10509 | | |
81. | Eichert Uwe | 1965 | IT-Biella | | 2:16.19 | 6.27 | 5415 | | |
82. | Brandenberger Erwin | 1970 | Roggwil TG | Laufgruppe Tulfeinalm | 2:16.27 | 6.28 | 10415 | | |
83. | Binkert Rolf | 1970 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 2:17.11 | 6.30 | 10412 | | |
84. | Born Patrick | 1971 | Münchenstein | | 2:17.31 | 6.31 | 5051 | | |
85. | Stadelmann Jörg | 1972 | Romanshorn | | 2:17.35 | 6.31 | 10207 | | |
86. | Blum Stephan | 1970 | Dietikon | Tri Team Limmattal | 2:17.37 | 6.31 | 10073 | | |
87. | Hochmann Roland | 1971 | Felsberg | | 2:18.05 | 6.32 | 15005 | | |
88. | Bognanni Luigi | 1968 | Zürich | | 2:18.16 | 6.33 | 10099 | | |
89. | Weiss Martin | 1965 | Wetzikon | | 2:19.00 | 6.35 | 5445 | | |
90. | Saxer Marc | 1967 | Zürich | | 2:19.08 | 6.35 | 15013 | | |
91. | Günter Patrick | 1974 | Thun | | 2:19.19 | 6.36 | 5063 | | |
92. | Grimpe-Luhmann Niels | 1966 | Laufen | | 2:19.32 | 6.36 | 15010 | | |
93. | Schneider Martin | 1971 | Jona | | 2:19.40 | 6.37 | 5089 | | |
94. | Gubler Stephan | 1966 | Langnau am Albis | | 2:20.31 | 6.39 | 10433 | | |
95. | Neusius Rainer | 1973 | Zürich | | 2:20.33 | 6.39 | 10173 | | |
96. | Schumacher Martin | 1968 | Egg | | 2:21.17 | 6.41 | 10200 | | |
97. | Hunziker Reto | 1969 | Wallisellen | RUEDIRENNT.CH | 2:21.40 | 6.42 | 10056 | | |
98. | Müller Andreas | 1968 | DE-Erding | | 2:22.24 | 6.44 | 10461 | | |
99. | Bissegger Patrick | 1970 | Mosnang | Jodelchörli Rachlis | 2:23.49 | 6.48 | 10019 | | |
100. | Valeggia Cesare | 1973 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:24.31 | 6.50 | 10483 | | |