101. | Nehmiz Michael | 91 | Bern | 26:58 | +10:32 | 7:17 | 187 | 1273 | |
102. | Keta Julius | 99 | Bern | 27:00 | +10:34 | 7:17 | 165 | 1271 | |
103. | Rufer Alfred | 73 | Belp | 27:28 | +11:02 | 7:25 | 203 | 1250 | |
104. | Loeffel Renato | 81 | Köniz | 27:44 | +11:18 | 7:29 | 513 | | |
105. | Werner Daniel | 83 | Schliern b. Köniz | 27:45 | +11:19 | 7:30 | 515 | | |
106. | Korell Filippo | 76 | Bern | 27:56 | +11:30 | 7:32 | 325 | 1229 | |
107. | Ufkes Dick | 63 | Den Haag | 28:24 | +11:58 | 7:40 | 228 | 1208 | |
108. | Röthlisberger Urs | 67 | Schliern bei Köniz | 28:43 | +12:17 | 7:45 | 196 | 1195 | |
109. | Beyeler Daniel | 72 | New York Pioneer Club | 29:00 | +12:34 | 7:50 | 112 | 1183 | |
110. | Imhof Dieter | 54 | Emmenhof | 29:18 | +12:52 | 7:55 | 156 | 1171 | |
111. | Eross Andrew | 83 | PPT | 30:50 | +14:24 | 8:19 | 133 | 1113 | |
112. | Zuber Benno | 60 | Randa | 31:16 | +14:50 | 8:26 | 317 | 1098 | |
113. | Bouvard Röschu | 66 | Liebefeld | 31:44 | +15:18 | 8:34 | 115 | 1081 | |
114. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | 35:13 | +18:47 | 9:31 | 226 | 974 | |
Gestartet |
| Streit Sven | 02 | Neuenegg | | | | 352 | | |
DNS |
| Allenspach Josias | 94 | Rüfenacht BE | | | | 162 | | |
| Beer Michael | 65 | Bern | | | | 110 | | |
| de Roche Rafael | 76 | Steffisburg | | | | 128 | | |
| Haugaard Andreas | 93 | STB Leichtathletik | | | | 303 | | |
| Heiniger Christoph | 87 | Bern | | | | 305 | | |
| Herren Silvan | 95 | Bern | | | | 152 | | |
| Hildenbeuel Mischka | 86 | Bern | | | | 154 | | |
| Imhof Emanuel | 88 | Emmenhof | | | | 157 | | |
| Kägi Jona | 87 | Schüpfen | | | | 406 | | |
| Keta Florian | 01 | Bern | | | | 164 | | |
| Koch Thomas | 84 | Utzenstorf | | | | 167 | | |
| Koller Oliver | 69 | Bern | | | | 170 | | |
| Leibundgut Fritz | 65 | AllBlacks / Lauftreff Spiez | | | | 324 | | |
| Leinss Silvan | 81 | Zürich | | | | 318 | | |
| Luchsinger Yves | 85 | Lyss | | | | 178 | | |
| Malek-Madani Samir | 91 | 3athlon Bern | | | | 5 | | |
| Roux Victor | 94 | Bern | | | | 197 | | |
| Ruegge Martin | 80 | Tab-Di.com / TV Bolligen | | | | 199 | | |
| Ryf Ädu | 84 | Niederhünigen | | | | 323 | | |
| Schärf Philipp | 82 | TV Ramlinsburg | | | | 563 | | |
| Schilter Christoph | 74 | ol norska | | | | 321 | | |
| Schmidt Michael | 72 | Gerbersport | | | | 207 | | |
| Schöne Andreas | 57 | Leuggern | | | | 208 | | |
| Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | STB | | | | 209 | | |
| Spring Edi | 76 | Kaufdorf | | | | 219 | | |
| Uwer Patrick | 84 | PPT | | | | 230 | | |
| Von Siebenthal Joachim | 89 | Bern | | | | 232 | | |
| Walther Silas | 92 | Gantrischbike | | | | 233 | | |
| Wälti Mathias | 68 | TriTeam Steffisburg | | | | 234 | | |
| Wicki Peter | 76 | STB | | | | 237 | | |
| Wittwer Johann | 86 | Bern | | | | 161 | | |