8. Feldmühle Amhof 2, Kriens (207) |
60. | Admekom Lamek | 14 | Kriens | 07:17 | 4:48 | 30206 | |
75. | Felber Luiz Armando | 14 | Kriens | 07:25 | 4:54 | 30207 | |
106. | Vogler Mona | 14 | Kriens | 07:49 | 5:10 | 30216 | |
193. | Memaj Erlis | 14 | Kriens | 09:29 | 6:16 | 30212 | |
200. | Spahija Unik | 15 | Kriens | 09:44 | 6:26 | 30214 | |
215. | Heddo Rolyana | 14 | Kriens | 10:10 | 6:43 | 30211 | |
220. | Gorohi Elena | 15 | Kriens | 10:16 | 6:47 | 30208 | |
240. | Stepanovic Viktorija | 14 | Kriens | 10:58 | 7:15 | 30215 | |
9. Seematt 2 - 3. Klasse Vanoli, Küssnacht a. R. (269) |
13. | Della Chiesa Giuliana | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 06:32 | 4:19 | 30980 | |
46. | Popovic Lana | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 07:07 | 4:42 | 30984 | |
54. | Barmettler Mara | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 07:12 | 4:45 | 30979 | |
59. | Kaljuste Sven | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 07:16 | 4:48 | 30982 | |
97. | Karner Yara | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 07:44 | 5:06 | 30983 | |
130. | Sidler Daria | 15 | Küssnacht | 08:14 | 5:26 | 30985 | |
172. | Erdemli Sami | 14 | Küssnacht am Rigi | 08:57 | 5:55 | 30981 | |
10. Grossfeld 1 Schule Zentrum, 6010 Kriens (312) |
57. | Bozic David | 15 | Kriens | 07:16 | 4:48 | 30310 | |
58. | Rüttimann Andrin | 15 | Kriens | 07:16 | 4:48 | 30323 | |
64. | Gisler Moritz | 14 | Kriens | 07:18 | 4:50 | 30317 | |
66. | Losehand Anton | 14 | Kriens | 07:21 | 4:51 | 30322 | |
67. | Calabrese Gabriele | 14 | Kriens | 07:21 | 4:51 | 30313 | |
69. | Hammer Juri | 14 | Kriens | 07:21 | 4:51 | 30318 | |
76. | Auderset Noel | 15 | Kriens | 07:26 | 4:55 | 30308 | |
81. | Köpfli Antonia | 14 | Kriens | 07:30 | 4:57 | 30321 | |
91. | Cinalli Melia | 15 | Kriens | 07:40 | 5:04 | 30314 | |
94. | Brunner Paulina | 15 | Kriens | 07:42 | 5:05 | 30311 | |
102. | Iseni Ajan | 14 | Kriens | 07:47 | 5:08 | 30320 | |
114. | Gisler Elias | 14 | Kriens | 07:59 | 5:16 | 30316 | |
128. | Bütler Dylan | 14 | Kriens | 08:14 | 5:26 | 30312 | |
133. | Beyn Arsema | 14 | Kriens | 08:21 | 5:31 | 30309 | |
143. | Ageeva Aleksandra | 15 | Kriens | 08:28 | 5:35 | 30307 | |
155. | Abdijevik Edin | 14 | Kriens | 08:41 | 5:44 | 30306 | |
217. | Iannotta Asia | 14 | Kriens | 10:13 | 6:45 | 30319 | |
11. Dorf II, Buchrain (335) |
19. | Batsilas Achilleas | 14 | Buchrain | 06:39 | 4:23 | 30113 | |
48. | Sommer Phil | 15 | Buchrain | 07:08 | 4:43 | 30121 | |
73. | Lüscher Dean | 15 | Buchrain | 07:23 | 4:53 | 30118 | |
79. | Sathaye Indira | 14 | Buchrain | 07:28 | 4:56 | 30120 | |
116. | Gebrekirstos Gelila | 14 | Buchrain | 08:01 | 5:18 | 30116 | |
184. | Steiner Nyo | 14 | Buchrain | 09:16 | 6:07 | 30122 | |
242. | Muzafary Samiullah | 14 | Buchrain | 11:10 | 7:23 | 30119 | |
247. | Beras Gomez Sebastian | 14 | Buchrain | 11:25 | 7:33 | 30114 | |
12. Feldmatt, Ebikon (395) |
41. | Noger Gil | 16 | Ebikon | 07:03 | 4:39 | 30201 | |
56. | Kramis Fabio | 15 | Ebikon | 07:13 | 4:46 | 30199 | |
86. | Specht Yuri | 16 | Ebikon | 07:38 | 5:02 | 30204 | |
99. | Rodriguez Nico | 15 | Ebikon | 07:45 | 5:07 | 30202 | |
113. | Fusco Alberto | 15 | Ebikon | 07:58 | 5:15 | 30198 | |
145. | Subasic Lara | 16 | Ebikon | 08:29 | 5:36 | 30205 | |
161. | Möller Eva | 16 | Ebikon | 08:43 | 5:46 | 30200 | |
164. | Filipovic Neven | 15 | Ebikon | 08:45 | 5:47 | 30197 | |
206. | Filipendin Robin | 16 | Ebikon | 09:48 | 6:29 | 30195 | |
221. | Felder Hailey | 16 | Ebikon | 10:16 | 6:47 | 30194 | |
223. | Filipovic Anika | 15 | Ebikon | 10:18 | 6:49 | 30196 | |
238. | Rupp Andrea | 16 | Ebikon | 10:52 | 7:11 | 30203 | |
13. Kehlhof, Adligenswil (404) |
35. | Castelletti Elia | 14 | Adligenswil | 06:57 | 4:35 | 30429 | |
72. | Mühlebach Luna | 14 | Adligenswil | 07:22 | 4:52 | 30433 | |
74. | Zai Leanne | 15 | Adligenswil | 07:23 | 4:53 | 30438 | |
111. | Meyer Noel | 15 | Adligenswil | 07:57 | 5:15 | 30432 | |
112. | Weber Leon | 15 | Adligenswil | 07:57 | 5:15 | 30437 | |
123. | Schipf Anna | 15 | Adligenswil | 08:08 | 5:22 | 30436 | |
185. | Bestler Leonie | 14 | Adligenswil | 09:18 | 6:09 | 30427 | |
196. | Pham Vyan | 15 | Adligenswil | 09:42 | 6:24 | 30434 | |
205. | Bestler Mila | 14 | Adligenswil | 09:47 | 6:28 | 30428 | |
208. | Keller Nadja | 15 | Adligenswil | 09:59 | 6:36 | 30430 | |
210. | Kulasingam Anushya | 14 | Adligenswil | 09:59 | 6:36 | 30431 | |
211. | Scheidegger Josephine | 14 | Adligenswil | 10:00 | 6:36 | 30435 | |
14. Neuheim Sager, Eschenbach (432) |
16. | Dempsey Ronan | 14 | Eschenbach LU | 06:37 | 4:22 | 30650 | |
50. | Niederberger Simon | 14 | Eschenbach LU | 07:09 | 4:43 | 30654 | |
96. | Burkard Jonas | 14 | Eschenbach LU | 07:42 | 5:05 | 30649 | |
117. | Grisiger Julia | 15 | Eschenbach LU | 08:03 | 5:19 | 30652 | |
153. | Jost Lia | 15 | Eschenbach LU | 08:37 | 5:42 | 30653 | |
228. | Trenn Melia | 15 | Eschenbach LU | 10:27 | 6:54 | 30655 | |
229. | Furrer Janine | 14 | Eschenbach LU | 10:27 | 6:54 | 30651 | |
237. | Anderhub Kim | 14 | Eschenbach LU | 10:44 | 7:06 | 30648 | |
15. Schule Altishofen, Altishofen (512) |
23. | Illi Gabriel | 14 | Altishofen | 06:42 | 4:26 | 30934 | |
68. | Solèr Yoan | 15 | Altishofen | 07:21 | 4:51 | 30935 | |
70. | Hunkeler Ron | 14 | Altishofen | 07:22 | 4:52 | 31081 | |
127. | Geisseler Sina | 15 | Altishofen | 08:14 | 5:26 | 30933 | |
224. | Spaqaj Fiona | 14 | Altishofen | 10:20 | 6:50 | 30936 | |
16. Erle, Uffikon (552) |
84. | Lang Fabio | 14 | Uffikon | 07:36 | 5:01 | 30189 | |
103. | Koller Sophie | 15 | Uffikon | 07:48 | 5:09 | 30188 | |
104. | Martin Thiago | 14 | Uffikon | 07:48 | 5:09 | 30190 | |
125. | Zemp Juan Matia | 15 | Dagmersellen | 08:09 | 5:23 | 30193 | |
136. | Wechsler Jael | 14 | Dagmersellen | 08:23 | 5:32 | 30192 | |
168. | Böhm Myla | 14 | Uffikon | 08:49 | 5:50 | 30186 | |
189. | Meier Simona | 14 | Dagmersellen | 09:24 | 6:13 | 30191 | |
17. Primar 3. Schuljahr, Nebikon (553) |
39. | Hügi Diego | 14 | Nebikon | 06:59 | 4:37 | 30765 | |
62. | von Euw Emma | 15 | Nebikon | 07:18 | 4:49 | 30766 | |
90. | Douch Zhour | 14 | Nebikon | 07:40 | 5:04 | 30762 | |
170. | Hofer Levi | 14 | Nebikon | 08:54 | 5:53 | 30764 | |
192. | Berthold Mia | 14 | Nebikon | 09:28 | 6:15 | 30760 | |
195. | Breuer Marlen | 14 | Nebikon | 09:33 | 6:19 | 30761 | |
209. | Fumasoli Amy | 15 | Nebikon | 09:59 | 6:36 | 30763 | |
18. Moosmatt, Luzern (559) |
18. | Okbazghi Danieal | 15 | Luzern | 06:38 | 4:23 | 30533 | |
89. | Frei Juri | 14 | Luzern | 07:39 | 5:03 | 30529 | |
129. | Tsegay Shandi | 15 | Luzern | 08:14 | 5:26 | 30538 | |
144. | Palmieri Naveen | 15 | Luzern | 08:29 | 5:36 | 30534 | |
179. | von Felten Noelia | 15 | Luzern | 09:12 | 6:05 | 30539 | |
181. | Zivadinovic Hanna | 14 | Luzern | 09:13 | 6:05 | 30540 | |
183. | Heiniger Anouk | 14 | Luzern | 09:15 | 6:07 | 30532 | |
186. | Flückiger Linda | 15 | Luzern | 09:21 | 6:11 | 30528 | |
213. | Bouillard Malekin | 14 | Luzern | 10:04 | 6:39 | 30527 | |