901. | Haldner Dominic | 77 | Illnau-Effretikon | Bahnstromteam Zürich | 1:03:03 | +34:07 | 6:18 | 2196 | M40: 207. | |
902. | Andrist Bernhard | 46 | Zürich | smrun, running.li | 1:03:08 | +34:12 | 6:18 | 1611 | M70: 46. | |
903. | Alabor ä Erik | 66 | Biel-Benken BL | | 1:03:13 | +34:17 | 6:19 | 1584 | M50: 263. | |
904. | Riklin Nik | 50 | Malters | | 1:03:16 | +34:20 | 6:19 | 2906 | M70: 47. | |
905. | Moser Bernhard | 59 | Aarau | | 1:03:18 | +34:22 | 6:19 | 2700 | M60: 128. | |
906. | Keiser Mirco | 92 | Rothenthurm | Pachific | 1:03:19 | +34:23 | 6:19 | 2404 | M30: 171. | |
907. | Hanselmann Kurt | 66 | Brüttisellen | | 1:03:33 | +34:37 | 6:21 | 2205 | M50: 264. | |
908. | Böniger Jacques | 63 | Ennenda | LG Glarus | 1:03:38 | +34:42 | 6:21 | 1760 | M60: 129. | |
909. | Job Lorenzo | 63 | Niederwil | FamJobAlberio | 1:03:40 | +34:44 | 6:21 | 2354 | M60: 130. | |
910. | Stocker Xaver | 48 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp / smrun | 1:03:51 | +34:55 | 6:23 | 3185 | M70: 48. | |
911. | Meyer Dirk | 68 | Zürich | | 1:04:03 | +35:07 | 6:24 | 1543 | M50: 265. | |
912. | Schürmann Daniel | 60 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 1:04:09 | +35:13 | 6:24 | 3087 | M60: 131. | |
913. | King Nils | 83 | Mellingen | Cooprunners | 1:04:17 | +35:21 | 6:25 | 1523 | M40: 208. | |
914. | Serra Italo | 76 | Berikon | | 1:04:34 | +35:38 | 6:27 | 3108 | M40: 209. | |
915. | Stäger Martin | 75 | Berikon | | 1:04:35 | +35:39 | 6:27 | 3150 | M40: 210. | |
916. | Croll David | 81 | Laufen | OL La-Thi | 1:04:39 | +35:43 | 6:27 | 1887 | M40: 211. | |
917. | Oberholzer René | 63 | Volketswil | | 1:04:41 | +35:45 | 6:28 | 2766 | M60: 132. | |
918. | Hilfiker Thomas | 73 | Oftringen | | 1:04:42 | +35:46 | 6:28 | 2246 | M50: 266. | |
919. | Wullschleger Erich | 50 | Starrkirch-Wil | LG Niederamt | 1:04:52 | +35:56 | 6:29 | 3462 | M70: 49. | |
920. | Tschuppert Markus | 77 | Ebikon | | 1:04:53 | +35:57 | 6:29 | 3301 | M40: 212. | |
921. | Steger Kudi | 48 | Weggis | LR Wohlen | 1:04:53 | +35:57 | 6:29 | 3168 | M70: 50. | |
922. | Arpagaus Arno | 72 | Zürich | | 1:05:05 | +36:09 | 6:30 | 1630 | M50: 267. | |
923. | Trinkler Richard | 57 | Gränichen | smrun / WLG Freiamt | 1:05:14 | +36:18 | 6:31 | 3287 | M60: 133. | |
924. | Aecherli Erwin | 54 | Bremgarten AG | Beriker Jogger | 1:05:19 | +36:23 | 6:31 | 1576 | M70: 51. | |
925. | Schürch Christian | 58 | Klingnau | | 1:05:30 | +36:34 | 6:32 | 3085 | M60: 134. | |
926. | Richter Michael | 52 | Richterswil | Jogger Träff Pfäffikon | 1:05:38 | +36:42 | 6:33 | 2894 | M70: 52. | |
927. | Fatzer Peter | 66 | Berikon | | 1:05:40 | +36:44 | 6:33 | 1994 | M50: 268. | |
928. | Fatzer Tobias | 00 | Berikon | | 1:05:40 | +36:44 | 6:33 | 1995 | M20: 81. | |
929. | Vögeli Bernhard | 58 | Buchs SG | smrun / Lauf-Treff Buchs SG | 1:05:46 | +36:50 | 6:34 | 5023 | M60: 135. | |
930. | Sutter Guido | 57 | Kleinlützel | | 1:05:53 | +36:57 | 6:35 | 3240 | M60: 136. | |
931. | Dubin Ivan | 98 | Zürich | | 1:06:19 | +37:23 | 6:37 | 1938 | M20: 82. | |
932. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 1:06:37 | +37:41 | 6:39 | 3285 | M50: 269. | |
933. | Stettler Jürg | 60 | Regensdorf | Satus Oerlikon | 1:06:41 | +37:45 | 6:40 | 3179 | M60: 137. | |
934. | Heid Thomas | 73 | Läufelfingen | | 1:07:37 | +38:41 | 6:45 | 51332 | M50: 270. | |
935. | Egger Michael | 65 | Beinwil am See | | 1:07:52 | +38:56 | 6:47 | 1955 | M50: 271. | |
936. | Zehnder Patrick | 93 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:08:00 | +39:04 | 6:47 | 3498 | M30: 172. | |
937. | Koet Reinier | 95 | Leiden | | 1:08:15 | +39:19 | 6:49 | 2456 | M20: 83. | |
938. | Schlegel Guido | 65 | Wädenswil | | 1:08:29 | +39:33 | 6:50 | 3018 | M50: 272. | |
939. | Cherubini Alberto | 51 | Bex | | 1:08:35 | +39:39 | 6:51 | 1872 | M70: 53. | |
940. | Adriano Alexandre | 89 | Uster | | 1:08:59 | +40:03 | 6:53 | 1573 | M30: 173. | |
941. | Flueckiger Pascal | 83 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:09:01 | +40:05 | 6:54 | 2030 | M40: 213. | |
942. | Strässle Roman | 68 | Birrhard | | 1:09:11 | +40:15 | 6:55 | 5057 | M50: 273. | |
943. | Osterwalder Ilja | 73 | Seuzach | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:09:15 | +40:19 | 6:55 | 2787 | M50: 274. | |
944. | Schär Patrick | 79 | Eriswil | | 1:09:30 | +40:34 | 6:56 | 2987 | M40: 214. | |
945. | Fürst René | 60 | Münchenwiler | AC Murten/smrun | 1:10:00 | +41:04 | 6:59 | 2086 | M60: 138. | |
946. | Gubler Max | 57 | Fischbach-Göslikon | LR Wohlen | 1:10:14 | +41:18 | 7:01 | 2176 | M60: 139. | |
947. | Strebel Silvan | 92 | Hedingen | | 1:10:31 | +41:35 | 7:03 | 3200 | M30: 174. | |
948. | Nivola Gianpaolo | 66 | Luzern | smrun | 1:10:40 | +41:44 | 7:03 | 2757 | M50: 275. | |
949. | Voramwald Kurt | 54 | Heimisbach | Waffenlauf Verein Schweiz | 1:10:53 | +41:57 | 7:05 | 3362 | M70: 54. | |
950. | Odermatt Wendel | 57 | Reichenbach i.K. | Swiss Electric | 1:11:20 | +42:24 | 7:07 | 2774 | M60: 140. | |
951. | Appmeier Uwe | 66 | Rüti | Sportfreunde Zürich | 1:12:44 | +43:48 | 7:16 | 1620 | M50: 276. | |
952. | Zachleder Thomas | 61 | Hägglingen | | 1:13:19 | +44:23 | 7:19 | 3488 | M60: 141. | |
953. | Fellino Loris | 07 | Beinwil (Freiamt) | | 1:13:25 | +44:29 | 7:20 | 1473 | M20: 84. | |
954. | Trüssel Bruno | 44 | Dielsdorf | smrun / TV Niederhasli | 1:13:41 | +44:45 | 7:22 | 3293 | M70: 55. | |
955. | Gerber Michael | 63 | Zürich | | 1:13:53 | +44:57 | 7:23 | 2121 | M60: 142. | |
956. | Vischer Moritz | 80 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:13:54 | +44:58 | 7:23 | 5041 | M40: 215. | |
957. | Wyser Norbert | 56 | Wädenswil | Tempo Sport Horgen | 1:14:13 | +45:17 | 7:25 | 3476 | M60: 143. | |
958. | Seidel Florin | 74 | Berikon | | 1:14:32 | +45:36 | 7:27 | 3100 | M50: 277. | |
959. | Valenti Salvi | 65 | Oberentfelden | Triathlon Club Aarau | 1:15:15 | +46:19 | 7:31 | 3320 | M50: 278. | |
960. | Pfister Rolf | 57 | Pfaffhausen | smrun | 1:16:53 | +47:57 | 7:41 | 2821 | M60: 144. | |
961. | Glauser Ruedi | 45 | Brugg AG | Lsg Brugg | 1:17:22 | +48:26 | 7:44 | 2143 | M70: 56. | |
962. | Graf Fredi | 50 | Schaffhausen | LWS Schaffhausen | 1:18:11 | +49:15 | 7:49 | 2157 | M70: 57. | |
963. | Bill Walter | 58 | Ueberstorf | | 1:19:51 | +50:55 | 7:59 | 1720 | M60: 145. | |
964. | Studhalter Franz | 44 | Oberwil BL | | 1:21:29 | +52:33 | 8:08 | 3225 | M70: 58. | |
965. | Laszlo Tim | 77 | Berikon | | 1:25:01 | +56:05 | 8:30 | 2518 | M40: 216. | |
966. | Girardin Frédy | 45 | Epalinges | | 1:28:41 | +59:45 | 8:52 | 51334 | M70: 59. | |
967. | Dobler Franz | 54 | Holderbank AG | Dobler-Bautenschutz AG Schinznach | 1:30:12 | +1:01:16 | 9:01 | 1925 | M70: 60. | |
968. | Rickli Eric | 62 | Fribourg | | 1:30:32 | +1:01:36 | 9:03 | 2897 | M60: 146. | |
KM5 |
969. | Dora Flavio | 62 | Merenschwand | | 23:57 | +9:33 | 4:47 | 1933 | M60: 147. | |
Gestartet |
| Foglia Luca | 62 | Riazzino | GAB Bellinzona | | | | 2032 | M60 | |
| Adarraga Rodrigo | 61 | Kirchdorf AG | Swiss Masters Athletics | | | | 1571 | M60 | |
| Voirol Bernard | 67 | Zürich | | | | | 3347 | M50 | |
DNS |
| Weldezghi Seare | 96 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass | | | | 9 | Elite | |
| Noti Luca | 95 | Bern | STBern | | | | 21 | Elite | |
| Umbricht Georg | 55 | Bremgarten AG | Beriker Jogger | | | | 1505 | M60 | |
| Bättig Jan | 91 | Muri AG | | | | | 1517 | M30 | |
| Frick Joseph | 78 | Hosenruck | | | | | 1536 | M40 | |
| Aebi Lukas | 87 | Würenlos | | | | | 1574 | M30 | |
| Amgwerd Andreas | 78 | Safnern | | | | | 1603 | M40 | |
| Bähler René | 62 | Rickenbach b. Wil | LSC Wil | | | | 1645 | M60 | |
| Bischof Gregor | 71 | Berikon | Beriker Jogger | | | | 1723 | M50 | |
| Blum Markus | 75 | Beromünster | Smrun LR Beromünster | | | | 1737 | M40 | |
| Blum Philipp | 74 | Luzern | | | | | 1738 | M50 | |
| Böhi Gratian | 06 | Horgen | OL NWK ZH SH | | | | 1745 | M20 | |
| Bolli Christopher | 84 | Horgen | | | | | 1751 | M40 | |
| Bösch Alex | 81 | Lenzburg | | | | | 1769 | M40 | |
| Brodt Alexander | 86 | Zug | FC Zug | | | | 1789 | M30 | |
| Brunold Andrea | 58 | Adliswil | SSC-Langnau / LSV KB | | | | 1806 | M60 | |
| Büeler Reto | 82 | Brunnen | | | | | 1819 | M40 | |
| Bürgin Hansueli | 63 | Estavayer-le-Lac | TEAM ELSA | | | | 1829 | M60 | |
| Cerny Cyril | 83 | Russikon | | | | | 1866 | M40 | |
| Darsel Mulla | 89 | Brugg AG | | | | | 1898 | M30 | |
| Eckert Marc | 82 | Frutigen | Vimazi Pacer | | | | 1949 | M40 | |
| Egli Martin | 60 | Schinznach Bad | LG Horn | | | | 1957 | M60 | |
| Eisenegger Benj | 89 | Affoltern am Albis | | | | | 1960 | M30 | |
| Eisenegger Samuel | 81 | Rüfenacht BE | Terra Vecchia | | | | 1961 | M40 | |
| Etter Jakob | 54 | Treiten | run and walk Kerzers | | | | 1980 | M70 | |
| Fahrni Lukas | 88 | Interlaken | TV Leissigen | | | | 1988 | M30 | |
| Fehlmann Dominik | 81 | Unterägeri | | | | | 1998 | M40 | |
| Fehrenbach Christoph | 78 | Steinach | | | | | 2002 | M40 | |