Search for racenumber, name, city, team
in
Filter by country, canton, city, club
10km Männer M50 Rangierungen ohne Elite-Läufer:innen
rank | name | yob | city | club | time | diff | min/km | racenumber | overall | |
---|
101. | Emmenegger Paul | 68 | Hellbühl | LR Astoria Hellbühl | 46:07 | +10:49 | 4:36 | 1967 | 402. | |
102. | Ilazi Agim | 68 | Stüsslingen | LG Niederamt / smrun | 46:08 | +10:50 | 4:36 | 2327 | 403. | |
103. | Trüssel Stefan | 74 | Uster | Smrun | 46:14 | +10:56 | 4:37 | 3295 | 404. | |
104. | Magno Aldo | 66 | Luzern | | 46:18 | +11:00 | 4:37 | 2588 | 409. | |
105. | Reusser Philipp | 74 | Oekingen | | 46:29 | +11:11 | 4:38 | 2880 | 415. | |
106. | Worel Matthias | 73 | Bonstetten | | 46:29 | +11:11 | 4:38 | 1482 | 416. | |
107. | Bischof Michael | 69 | Zürich | | 46:34 | +11:16 | 4:39 | 1725 | 420. | |
108. | Fankhauser Laurent | 65 | Zug | Team Advantage | 46:34 | +11:16 | 4:39 | 5712 | 421. | |
109. | Neumann Mariusz | 74 | Lenzburg | | 46:35 | +11:17 | 4:39 | 2748 | 422. | |
110. | Meier Silvan | 67 | Würenlingen | Triathlon Club Baden | 46:37 | +11:19 | 4:39 | 2646 | 424. | |
111. | Rezaeihai Reza | 72 | Bremgarten AG | | 46:39 | +11:21 | 4:39 | 2883 | 425. | |
112. | Trüssel Daniel | 68 | Wettingen | me myself and Ei Ei Ei | 46:39 | +11:21 | 4:39 | 3294 | 426. | |
113. | Müller Markus | 66 | Biel/Bienne | | 46:39 | +11:21 | 4:39 | 2723 | 427. | |
114. | Hintermann Kurt | 69 | Oberkulm | | 46:42 | +11:24 | 4:40 | 2253 | 431. | |
115. | Wüthrich Patrik | 74 | Aesch ZH | TV Birmensdorf | 46:50 | +11:32 | 4:40 | 3468 | 434. | |
116. | Bischof Andreas | 68 | Neuhofen | smrun | 46:52 | +11:34 | 4:41 | 1722 | 436. | |
117. | Pütz Markus | 65 | Turgi | | 46:53 | +11:35 | 4:41 | 5749 | 437. | |
118. | Fey Jürg | 72 | Frick | Laufgruppe Fricktal | 46:54 | +11:36 | 4:41 | 2006 | 438. | |
119. | Rhiner Roberto | 68 | Zürich | | 46:57 | +11:39 | 4:41 | 2885 | 440. | |
120. | Schoch Pascal | 68 | Boppelsen | LAC TV Unterstrass | 47:01 | +11:43 | 4:42 | 3057 | 443. | |
121. | Studer Martin | 67 | Altendorf SZ | Mundekulla Running | 47:10 | +11:52 | 4:42 | 3224 | 451. | |
122. | Rust Markus | 71 | Bottmingen | LSV Basel | 47:15 | +11:57 | 4:43 | 2949 | 453. | |
123. | Tanner Markus | 67 | Urdorf | | 47:16 | +11:58 | 4:43 | 3252 | 454. | |
124. | Nussberger Florian | 72 | Adliswil | | 47:23 | +12:05 | 4:44 | 5738 | 462. | |
125. | Hunn Martin | 67 | Baar | | 47:24 | +12:06 | 4:44 | 2309 | 463. | |
126. | Schläpfer Rolf | 65 | Wilen bei Wollerau | | 47:25 | +12:07 | 4:44 | 3017 | 465. | |
127. | Berger Thomas | 73 | Kloten | | 47:28 | +12:10 | 4:44 | 1706 | 468. | |
128. | Kühne Andreas | 72 | Sargans | Old man speeding | 47:32 | +12:14 | 4:45 | 2492 | 470. | |
129. | Zeller Michael | 73 | Bern | Loufträff Chöniz/STB | 47:32 | +12:14 | 4:45 | 3506 | 471. | |
130. | Paulin Andre | 68 | Möhlin | | 47:37 | +12:19 | 4:45 | 2800 | 476. | |
131. | Stäuble Hannes | 71 | Riniken | RV Helvetia Sulz | 47:38 | +12:20 | 4:45 | 3161 | 477. | |
132. | Bolliger Samuel | 72 | Regensberg | | 47:45 | +12:27 | 4:46 | 1756 | 482. | |
133. | Jacomet Guido | 69 | Riehen | | 47:45 | +12:27 | 4:46 | 2341 | 483. | |
134. | Maier Thomas | 67 | Urdorf | | 47:47 | +12:29 | 4:46 | 2590 | 486. | |
135. | Beretta Adriano | 70 | Arcegno | SP Locarnese | 47:48 | +12:30 | 4:46 | 1699 | 488. | |
136. | Portner Andreas | 67 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 47:49 | +12:31 | 4:46 | 2841 | 489. | |
137. | Wang Meitian | 71 | Würenlingen | | 47:51 | +12:33 | 4:47 | 3382 | 491. | |
138. | Siegrist Roland | 74 | Riken | | 47:52 | +12:34 | 4:47 | 3116 | 492. | |
139. | Likholat Igor | 74 | Zufikon | | 47:55 | +12:37 | 4:47 | 2551 | 494. | |
140. | Koch Andreas | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 47:56 | +12:38 | 4:47 | 2449 | 495. | |
141. | Studhalter Markus | 70 | Hünenberg See | Laufgruppe Cham | 47:58 | +12:40 | 4:47 | 3226 | 497. | |
142. | Süess Peter | 65 | Zuoz | | 47:58 | +12:40 | 4:47 | 3233 | 498. | |
143. | Steffen Armin | 67 | Luzern | MegaJoule | 47:59 | +12:41 | 4:47 | 3165 | 500. | |
144. | Cappelletti Aldo | 69 | Adliswil | | 48:01 | +12:43 | 4:48 | 1854 | 504. | |
145. | Hofer Bruno | 69 | Cham 2 | | 48:04 | +12:46 | 4:48 | 2262 | 506. | |
146. | Castrovinci Bruno | 68 | Montbrelloz | | 48:05 | +12:47 | 4:48 | 1860 | 507. | |
147. | Klisaric Dragan | 71 | Zürich | | 48:06 | +12:48 | 4:48 | 2436 | 508. | |
148. | Beurer Pascal | 73 | Zumikon | TG Hütten | 48:13 | +12:55 | 4:49 | 1713 | 513. | |
149. | Fischer Christoph | 67 | Fislisbach | SV Fislisbach | 48:17 | +12:59 | 4:49 | 2012 | 516. | |
150. | Eberle Georg | 70 | Zürich | | 48:23 | +13:05 | 4:50 | 1948 | 521. | |
151. | Vetsch Matthias | 65 | Zufikon | | 48:28 | +13:10 | 4:50 | 3331 | 528. | |
152. | Rohner Jean-Luc | 65 | Nottwil | | 48:32 | +13:14 | 4:51 | 2920 | 530. | |
153. | Hofmann Roger | 69 | Uster | | 48:35 | +13:17 | 4:51 | 2266 | 532. | |
154. | Herz Daniel | 73 | Zürich | | 48:36 | +13:18 | 4:51 | 2244 | 533. | |
155. | Hosner Thomas | 67 | Reinach | Hosut | 48:46 | +13:28 | 4:52 | 2282 | 539. | |
156. | Staub Matthias | 70 | Bellikon | | 48:49 | +13:31 | 4:52 | 3159 | 541. | |
157. | Gebauer Tino | 73 | Knutwil | | 48:50 | +13:32 | 4:52 | 2109 | 542. | |
158. | Rast Joe | 68 | Hochdorf | | 48:52 | +13:34 | 4:53 | 2864 | 545. | |
159. | Brüllmann Daniel | 72 | Wettingen | | 48:53 | +13:35 | 4:53 | 1796 | 546. | |
160. | Fallert Wolfgang | 70 | Obergesteln | Rhone Runners | 49:04 | +13:46 | 4:54 | 1989 | 551. | |
161. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coach | 49:04 | +13:46 | 4:54 | 2771 | 552. | |
162. | Keller Reto | 68 | Nürensdorf | | 49:07 | +13:49 | 4:54 | 2413 | 554. | |
163. | Rüegg Martin | 70 | Aarburg | | 49:13 | +13:55 | 4:55 | 2939 | 558. | |
164. | Weber Daniel | 70 | St. Erhard | | 49:16 | +13:58 | 4:55 | 3385 | 561. | |
165. | Dathe Markus | 74 | Küssaberg-Rheinheim | Erdinger Aktiv Team / LG Hohenfels | 49:19 | +14:01 | 4:55 | 5056 | 563. | |
166. | Haas Christian | 68 | Muhen | | 49:25 | +14:07 | 4:56 | 2189 | 566. | |
167. | Caracciolo Antonio | 68 | Strengelbach | Corpo-Sano.ch | 49:30 | +14:12 | 4:56 | 1855 | 569. | |
168. | Saladin Andreas | 65 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 49:34 | +14:16 | 4:57 | 2963 | 572. | |
169. | Grütter Max | 73 | Zürich | | 49:45 | +14:27 | 4:58 | 2171 | 580. | |
170. | Aschwanden Roland | 68 | Baar | | 49:45 | +14:27 | 4:58 | 1632 | 581. | |
171. | Freund Christian | 70 | Vilters | | 49:49 | +14:31 | 4:58 | 2050 | 583. | |
172. | Meindl Rainer | 65 | Widen | | 49:50 | +14:32 | 4:58 | 1556 | 584. | |
173. | Küffer Hansjörg | 68 | Münchenstein | | 49:56 | +14:38 | 4:59 | 2488 | 589. | |
174. | Malta Rui | 74 | Zeihen | | 49:57 | +14:39 | 4:59 | 2592 | 591. | |
175. | Di Berardino Wolfgang | 65 | Stallikon | | 49:59 | +14:41 | 4:59 | 1918 | 592. | |
176. | Kammanthi Kapila Silva | 73 | Künten | | 50:10 | +14:52 | 5:00 | 2381 | 596. | |
177. | Stierli Micha | 73 | Hitzkirch | OK Baldeggerseelauf | 50:27 | +15:09 | 5:02 | 3181 | 603. | |
178. | Egli Philipp | 74 | Bremgarten AG | AVA Verkehr | 50:32 | +15:14 | 5:03 | 1959 | 610. | |
179. | Rada Alberto | 66 | Landquart | | 50:33 | +15:15 | 5:03 | 2854 | 611. | |
180. | Hofer Beat | 73 | Aarau | | 50:37 | +15:19 | 5:03 | 2261 | 614. | |
181. | Realini Mauro | 66 | Pregassona | SAM Massagno/SMRUN | 50:41 | +15:23 | 5:04 | 2866 | 616. | |
182. | Lydri Simon | 69 | Genève | | 50:53 | +15:35 | 5:05 | 2586 | 620. | |
183. | Uribe Antonio | 72 | Reinach | | 50:53 | +15:35 | 5:05 | 3318 | 621. | |
184. | Wetter Bruno | 71 | Bütschwil | LR Mosnang | 50:55 | +15:37 | 5:05 | 3420 | 624. | |
185. | Moser Pascal | 73 | Pieterlen | | 50:55 | +15:37 | 5:05 | 2705 | 625. | |
186. | Stutz Christian | 74 | Meisterschwanden | pb sports team | 50:56 | +15:38 | 5:05 | 3228 | 626. | |
187. | Fontana Nicola | 73 | Lipomo | Runaway Milano ASD | 51:06 | +15:48 | 5:06 | 2033 | 637. | |
188. | Erni Koni | 65 | Wangen b. Olten | STV Wangen bei Olten | 51:11 | +15:53 | 5:07 | 1974 | 641. | |
189. | Scheu Beat | 69 | Wädenswil | | 51:13 | +15:55 | 5:07 | 3003 | 643. | |
190. | Balmelli Mario | 67 | Carona | Running Carona | 51:13 | +15:55 | 5:07 | 1649 | 646. | |
191. | Phougat Rupinder | 73 | Dürrenäsch | | 51:16 | +15:58 | 5:07 | 2824 | 648. | |
192. | Schmidt Roberto | 65 | Ottenbach | | 51:21 | +16:03 | 5:08 | 3043 | 650. | |
193. | Wolgensinger Mathias | 69 | Wohlen AG | Lauftreff Waltenschwil | 51:29 | +16:11 | 5:08 | 3458 | 656. | |
194. | Guye Michael | 70 | Zürich | LAC TV Unterstrass / LC UBS | 51:32 | +16:14 | 5:09 | 2184 | 658. | |
195. | Steinmann Daniel | 69 | Anglikon | Laufträff Waltenschwil / Mittwoch Lauf Club | 51:35 | +16:17 | 5:09 | 3175 | 660. | |
196. | Liu Chih hou | 74 | Zofingen | | 51:45 | +16:27 | 5:10 | 2557 | 663. | |
197. | Turrini Fabrizio | 65 | Rotkreuz | | 51:48 | +16:30 | 5:10 | 3302 | 666. | |
198. | Ritz Jürg | 72 | Utzenstorf | | 51:53 | +16:35 | 5:11 | 1023 | 669. | |
199. | Stöhr Thomas | 68 | Kappel SO | | 51:54 | +16:36 | 5:11 | 1531 | 671. | |
200. | Abt Martin | 70 | Auw | | 51:57 | +16:39 | 5:11 | 1568 | 672. | |
results course map
Verarbeitungszeit: 7ms