301. | Kuncke Stefan | 67 | Münsingen | Laufteam Münsingen | 1:54:31 | +58:20 | 9:05 | 183 | M50: 69. | |
302. | Leimgruber Jörg | 63 | Dietikon | smrun, LC UBS | 1:54:56 | +58:45 | 9:07 | 361 | M60: 40. | |
303. | Sehring Christian | 81 | Mörel | | 1:55:14 | +59:03 | 9:08 | 285 | M40: 67. | |
304. | Erber Raoul | 86 | Zürich | | 1:55:24 | +59:13 | 9:09 | 97 | M30: 71. | |
305. | Werner Jens | 80 | Bonstetten | | 1:55:55 | +59:44 | 9:11 | 519 | M40: 68. | |
306. | Steiner Stefan | 64 | Basel | | 1:56:01 | +59:50 | 9:12 | 522 | M60: 41. | |
307. | Schori Thomas | 63 | Gündlischwand | | 1:56:31 | +1:00:20 | 9:14 | 279 | M60: 42. | |
308. | Mathis Stephan | 55 | Arlesheim | Bewegungscoaching Liestal | 1:56:40 | +1:00:29 | 9:15 | 205 | M60: 43. | |
309. | Lenz Michael | 65 | Thierachern | Anders | 1:56:42 | +1:00:31 | 9:15 | 431 | M50: 70. | |
310. | Mariéthoz Aurélien | 98 | Basse-Nendaz | Rubicon's trail | 1:56:50 | +1:00:39 | 9:16 | 201 | M20: 37. | |
311. | Kunz Manuel | 71 | Köniz | | 1:57:10 | +1:00:59 | 9:17 | 185 | M50: 71. | |
312. | Bienz Peter | 50 | Kehrsatz | | 1:57:48 | +1:01:37 | 9:20 | 368 | M70: 11. | |
313. | Rufener Urs | 54 | Frauenfeld | | 1:59:30 | +1:03:19 | 9:29 | 257 | M70: 12. | |
314. | Siegenthaler Jakob | 65 | Uttigen | | 1:59:44 | +1:03:33 | 9:30 | 289 | M50: 72. | |
315. | Stubenrauch Andrè | 78 | Madiswil | | 2:00:05 | +1:03:54 | 9:31 | 402 | M40: 69. | |
316. | Duschl Martin | 62 | Rizenbach | | 2:00:17 | +1:04:06 | 9:32 | 94 | M60: 44. | |
317. | Zimmermann Michael Franz | 86 | Zürich | | 2:04:18 | +1:08:07 | 9:51 | 424 | M30: 72. | |
318. | Voramwald Kurt | 54 | Heimisbach | UOV Langnau | 2:05:58 | +1:09:47 | 9:59 | 326 | M70: 13. | |
319. | Steiner Jean-Claude | 66 | Basel | | 2:06:53 | +1:10:42 | 10:04 | 297 | M50: 73. | |
320. | Germann Andreas | 64 | Wichtrach | | 2:07:02 | +1:10:51 | 10:04 | 120 | M60: 45. | |
321. | Sauerbier Martin | 71 | München | LSF Bohneneintopf | 2:10:04 | +1:13:53 | 10:19 | 33 | M50: 74. | |
322. | Triantafillou Christos | 68 | Bern | | 2:11:40 | +1:15:29 | 10:26 | 313 | M50: 75. | |
323. | Habegger Hans | 53 | Utzigen | LSV Uetendorf | 2:11:55 | +1:15:44 | 10:28 | 132 | M70: 14. | |
324. | Gubler Heinz | 53 | Faulensee | Waffenlauf-Verein Schweiz | 2:12:36 | +1:16:25 | 10:31 | 130 | M70: 15. | |
325. | Caviezel Claudio | 55 | Münchenbuchsee | | 2:12:47 | +1:16:36 | 10:32 | 81 | M60: 46. | |
326. | Leserf Gottlieb | 38 | Uster | smrun / LC Uster | 2:23:03 | +1:26:52 | 11:21 | 192 | M70: 16. | |
DNS |
| Buchser Tobias | 95 | Court | Alouettes Cycles | | | | 5 | M20 | |
| Le Pape Jean | 96 | Nantes | Racing Club Nantais | | | | 28 | M20 | |
| Prieto Medrano Giovanni | 63 | Weinheim Obb | Towerrunning Germany | | | | 32 | M60 | |
| Al-Khalil Omar | 83 | Wabern | | | | | 39 | M40 | |
| Altorfer Felix | 67 | Schliern | LCA Bärn | | | | 41 | M50 | |
| Asghari Fardin | 68 | Gipf-Oberfrick | Laufgruppe Fricktal | | | | 46 | M50 | |
| Baeriswyl Joel | 81 | Murten | Free to Run | | | | 48 | M40 | |
| Burkhalter Markus | 72 | Riggisberg | e-bike-shop-belp / smrun | | | | 71 | M50 | |
| Burn Len | 10 | | RLZ Frutigen | | | | 72 | M15 | |
| Burri Martin | 68 | Roggwil BE | | | | | 73 | M50 | |
| Chapatte Jacques | 78 | Montavon | | | | | 82 | M40 | |
| Cina Immanuel | 02 | Salgesch | | | | | 84 | M20 | |
| Frei Gian | 07 | Kandersteg | LV Thun | | | | 110 | M15 | |
| Frei Patrick | 75 | Kandersteg | Mentigsläufer | | | | 111 | M40 | |
| Hari Andre | 87 | Adelboden | | | | | 137 | M30 | |
| Haueter Max | 55 | Oberried am Brienzersee | Laufteam Emmental | | | | 142 | M60 | |
| Hendrich David | 85 | Heimberg | | | | | 145 | M30 | |
| Hiltbrunner Lukas | 04 | Zollbrück | Laufteam Emmental | | | | 148 | M20 | |
| Jöchle Werner | 66 | Oberglatt ZH | | | | | 160 | M50 | |
| Kellerhals Martin | 70 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | | | | 172 | M50 | |
| Knapp Martin | 60 | Bolligen | | | | | 177 | M60 | |
| Maire Johann | 73 | Bienne | | | | | 199 | M50 | |
| Marti Marc | 67 | Gunten | | | | | 202 | M50 | |
| Moser Christian | 88 | Bern | moondust | | | | 217 | M30 | |
| Müller Hans Walter | 58 | Solothurn | | | | | 221 | M60 | |
| Neukom Benjamin | 90 | Zürich | | | | | 226 | M30 | |
| Neukom Lukas | 88 | Zürich | | | | | 227 | M30 | |
| Portmann Martin | 91 | Luzern | | | | | 241 | M30 | |
| Reichenbach Michael | 82 | Oberdiessbach | | | | | 244 | M40 | |
| Schneider Christian | 76 | Interlaken | TV Unterseen | | | | 278 | M40 | |
| Stoffel René | 68 | Visperterminen | SSC Gebüdemalp | | | | 301 | M50 | |
| Thöni Gian Marco | 89 | Bern | | | | | 311 | M30 | |
| Toma Octavian | 72 | Aeschi b. Spiez | anAesthetics | | | | 312 | M50 | |
| Tschudy Jan Pascal | 87 | Baden | LSG Brugg | | | | 315 | M30 | |
| Wipraechtiger Hans | 59 | Hergiswil LU | | | | | 339 | M60 | |
| Wyttenbach Micha | 92 | Heiligenschwendi | | | | | 345 | M30 | |
| Peter Tom | 71 | Büetigen | | | | | 364 | M50 | |
| Schmid Bäx | 63 | Thun | | | | | 380 | M60 | |
| Grossen André | 92 | Aeschi b. Spiez | Raiffeisen Frutigland | | | | 388 | M30 | |