2. | Aakti Luan | 09 | Bremgarten | | 5:24 | 4:08 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 219 | |
18. | Abächerli Andreas | 85 | Giswil | Ueli Koch Laufsport | 38:40 | 3:30 | 11km Running | 764 | |
23. | Abegg Monica | 59 | Uetikon am See | | 1:03:20 | 5:45 | 11km Running | 765 | |
146. | Abegglen Simon | 83 | Aarau | | 52:47 | 4:47 | 11km Running | 766 | |
91. | Abrach Marcel | 71 | Birmensdorf | | 46:50 | 4:15 | 11km Running | 767 | |
32. | Abrham Fthawi | 94 | Altwis | | 43:24 | 3:56 | 11km Running | 768 | |
| Abt-Rauch Stefanie | 60 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:44:30 | 9:29 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 769 | |
79. | Acher Susanne | 68 | Lyss | | 1:04:10 | 5:49 | 11km Running | 3001 | |
DNS | Achermann Roger | 61 | Riedikon | Ruderclub Uster | | | 11km Running | 770 | |
DNS | Achtel Linda | 91 | Erlinsbach | Team Zoot Tri Europe / whey-protein.ch | | | 11km Running | 771 | |
3. | Adarraga Robert | 00 | Kirchdorf AG | LV Wettingen-Baden | 23:53 | 3:37 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3400 | |
16. | Adarraga Rodrigo | 61 | Kirchdorf AG | Vicente Herrera racing team | 25:52 | 3:55 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3401 | |
28. | Adededji Bolanle | 65 | Kappel SO | Migrolino | 44:35 | 4:03 | 11km Running | 772 | |
4. | Aeberhard Andrea | 76 | Bern | STB | 45:53 | 4:10 | 11km Running | 773 | |
56. | Aeberhard Catherine | 70 | Bassersdorf | LSV KLOTEN BASSERSDORF | 56:50 | 5:09 | 11km Running | 774 | |
| Aebischer Claudine | 66 | Gumefens | | 1:38:48 | 8:58 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 775 | |
1. | Aeby Jim | 12 | St. Ursen | | 2:13 | 4:25 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3942 | |
2. | Aeby Luisa | 12 | St. Ursen | | 2:27 | 4:52 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 776 | |
27. | Aegler Fritz | 42 | Oey | smrun | 59:42 | 5:25 | 11km Running | 777 | |
13. | Aeschbach Jessica | 95 | Laufen | LgDerendingen | 31:01 | 4:41 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 778 | |
| Aeschbach Nicole | 83 | Zofingen | | 1:22:10 | 7:28 | 11km Run for Fun | 779 | |
250. | Aeschbach Thomas | 74 | Ammerswil | | 58:24 | 5:18 | 11km Running | 3002 | |
DNS | Aeschbacher Daniela | 78 | Bärau | TVL Länggasse Bern | | | 11km Running | 780 | |
155. | Aeschbacher Roland | 66 | Niederscherli | | 52:58 | 4:48 | 11km Running | 781 | |
99. | Aeschlimann Judith | 79 | Magden | Verein Blind-Jogging | 1:02:12 | 5:39 | 11km Running | 782 | |
89. | Affentranger Patrick | 68 | Fischbach-Göslikon | | 48:42 | 4:25 | 11km Running | 783 | |
121. | Afonso Angelo | 82 | Safenwil | | 50:29 | 4:35 | 11km Running | 784 | |
102. | Afonso Joaquim | 50 | Zofingen | | 59:04 | 5:22 | 11km Running | 785 | |
DNS | Aguiar Daniela | 67 | Bremgarten AG | | | | 11km Running | 3003 | |
16. | Agustoni Dominique | 09 | Zufikon | LA Mutschellen | 5:47 | 4:26 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 542 | |
15. | Agustoni Michelle | 11 | Zufikon | | 6:35 | 5:03 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 613 | |
8. | Agustoni Raphael | 15 | Zufikon | | 3:40 | 7:19 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 614 | |
27. | Ahlskog Jakob | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:10 | 6:19 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 471 | |
12. | Ahlskog Klara | 15 | Bremgarten AG | | 4:39 | 9:17 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 786 | |
DNS | Ahlskog Luise | 10 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 181 | |
48. | Ait Amar Mustafa | 73 | Quarzazate | | 44:07 | 4:00 | 11km Running | 3004 | |
11. | Akdagli Azra | 12 | Bremgarten | | 7:42 | 5:55 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 111 | |
1. | Akdagli Metehan | 09 | Bremgarten | | 5:21 | 4:06 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 207 | |
16. | Al Ali Miral | 09 | Bremgarten | | 7:28 | 5:44 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 257 | |
15. | Al Ali Shaam | 11 | Bremgarten | | 8:06 | 6:13 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 401 | |
16. | Albayrak Ayla | 10 | Bremgarten | | 8:22 | 6:25 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 166 | |
7. | Albayrak Sera | 07 | Bremgarten | | 6:50 | 5:15 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 344 | |
234. | Albers Harm | 75 | Riniken | Freaky Runners | 56:50 | 5:09 | 11km Running | 787 | |
61. | Alberti Adriano | 90 | Horgen | | 51:42 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 3005 | |
14. | Alberti Lisa | 04 | Bremgarten | | 13:36 | 6:28 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 380 | |
DNS | Albrecht Filipe | 05 | Niederwil AG | | | | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 496 | |
2. | Albuquerque Bruno | 89 | Villigen | | 33:23 | 3:02 | 11km Running | 6 | |
DNS | Alexandrine Petitpierre Born | 73 | Birr-Lupfig | | | | 11km Running | 788 | |
2. | Aliu Leonia | 06 | Fischbach-Göslikon | SCRB/3Star Cats Wallisellen | 8:02 | 3:49 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 789 | |
DNS | Alkalay Daniel | 80 | Oberwil-Lieli | | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 790 | |
116. | Allevione Sylvie | 77 | Delémont | | 1:06:47 | 6:04 | 11km Running | 791 | |
243. | Alleyn Rudy | 65 | Praz (Vully) | RC 3 Lacs | 58:10 | 5:17 | 11km Running | 792 | |
99. | Almeida Paulo | 73 | Aristau | | 1:02:17 | 9:26 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 674 | |
143. | Alt Pius | 74 | Bergdietikon | | 49:19 | 4:28 | 11km Running | 793 | |
58. | Althaus Beat | 90 | Zürich | | 51:29 | 4:40 | 11km Running | 794 | |
17. | Altherr Angelina | 10 | Zufikon | | 7:03 | 5:25 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 615 | |
9. | Alvarez Jennifer | 06 | Bremgarten | | 7:09 | 5:29 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 345 | |
17. | Alvarez Rivera Alessia | 11 | Bremgarten | | 8:27 | 6:29 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 407 | |
243. | Amado Victor | 76 | Oberrieden | | 57:42 | 5:14 | 11km Running | 795 | |
15. | Amato Elita | 75 | Gümligen | LGgerbersport | 48:04 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 796 | |
216. | Amgwerd Andreas | 78 | Nidau | | 55:36 | 5:03 | 11km Running | 797 | |
74. | Ammann Claudia | 85 | Zürich | | 1:00:23 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 798 | |
166. | Ammann Daniel | 75 | Basel | | 51:19 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 799 | |
79. | Ammann Meinrad | 51 | Buchs ZH | smrun | 55:55 | 5:04 | 11km Running | 3006 | |
5. | Amstutz Gideon | 09 | Bremgarten | | 6:00 | 4:36 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 279 | |
7. | Amstutz Timon | 87 | Hindelbank | TV Hindelbank | 36:39 | 3:19 | 11km Running | 800 | |
DNS | Anderegg Laura | 06 | Bremgarten | | | | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 346 | |
| Anderegg Marianne | 70 | Waldstatt | | 1:33:02 | 8:27 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 801 | |
104. | Anderegg Reto | 71 | Thalwil | Heul doch! | 47:17 | 4:17 | 11km Running | 802 | |
21. | Andereggen Zoey | 09 | Bremgarten | LA Mutschellen | 5:59 | 4:35 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 543 | |
6. | Anderhalden Donnino | 84 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | 36:35 | 3:19 | 11km Running | 3007 | |
194. | Andermatt Patrick | 73 | Muri | | 53:41 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 803 | |
7. | Andrade Castro Fernando | 66 | Bern | | 40:46 | 3:42 | 11km Running | 804 | |
49. | Andrews John | 50 | Wollerau | joggerträff pfäffikon sz | 52:33 | 4:46 | 11km Running | 805 | |
8. | Andrist Bernhard | 46 | Zürich | smrun | 54:16 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 806 | |
321. | Aneas Luis | 61 | Dierikon | | 1:11:54 | 6:32 | 11km Running | 3008 | |
52. | Angelil Raymond | 84 | Zürich | Cordon Bleu Power | 43:17 | 3:56 | 11km Running | 3009 | |
DNS | Anhuiser Philippe | 87 | Bremgarten AG | | | | 11km Running | 807 | |
4. | Annen Jolanda | 92 | Schattdorf | Tri Team Schattdorf / Tri Uri | 39:02 | 3:32 | 11km Running | 3010 | |
DNS | Annen Vroni | 65 | Schattdorf | Tri Team Schattdorf / Tri Uri | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3402 | |
120. | Anrig Birte | 80 | Maienfeld | | 1:14:26 | 6:45 | 11km Running | 808 | |
298. | Anrig Marco | 70 | Maienfeld | | 1:15:27 | 6:51 | 11km Running | 809 | |
7. | Antener Sereina | 06 | Ormalingen | SC Liestal | 8:28 | 4:01 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 810 | |
DNS | Appmeier Uwe | 66 | Volketswil | Sportfreunde Zürich / Running Company | | | 11km Running | 811 | |
111. | Aquillon Achille | 79 | Grand-Lancy | | 47:35 | 4:19 | 11km Running | 812 | |
DNS | Araujo Vitor | 65 | Döttingen | | | | 11km Running | 813 | |
167. | Arber Rolf | 62 | Olten | LG Niederamt | 53:34 | 4:52 | 11km Running | 814 | |
22. | Aregger Kerstin | 79 | Luzern | | 50:18 | 4:34 | 11km Running | 815 | |
163. | Arizzoli Almir | 75 | Giubiasco | RC Bellinzona | 50:56 | 4:37 | 11km Running | 816 | |
| Arizzoli Franca | 71 | Giubiasco | | 1:31:49 | 8:20 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 817 | |
74. | Arm Pierre | 60 | Péry | Cross club Nidau | 48:07 | 4:22 | 11km Running | 818 | |
297. | Arnet Armin | 73 | Hochdorf | | 1:12:08 | 6:33 | 11km Running | 819 | |
53. | Arni Björn | 71 | Stettlen | Worber Marathongruppe | 44:20 | 4:01 | 11km Running | 820 | |
118. | Arnold Erwin | 54 | Dielsdorf | | 1:02:13 | 5:39 | 11km Running | 821 | |
83. | Arnold Florian | 99 | Oensingen | KSSO | 40:55 | 6:11 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 822 | |
50. | Arnold Laura | 92 | Adligenswil | | 1:00:30 | 5:29 | 11km Running | 823 | |
5. | Arnold Philipp | 87 | Cham | LC Zürich | 36:35 | 3:19 | 11km Running | 824 | |
86. | Arnold Ruth | 63 | Adligenswil | Pacemaker | 1:05:55 | 5:59 | 11km Running | 825 | |
103. | Arpagaus Giachen | 76 | Engelburg | | 47:14 | 4:17 | 11km Running | 826 | |
103. | Arvidsson Per | 81 | Glattbrugg | Adidas Runners Zürich | 48:15 | 4:23 | 11km Running | 827 | |