| Feller Marianne | 56 | Attiswil | Die Wilden Weiber | 45:01 | 9:00 | Nordic Walking 5km | 40212 | |
21. | Feller Sophie | 04 | Münchringen | Gymnasium Neufeld | 28:08 | 5:37 | Running 5km | 50031 | |
78. | Felser Anna | 10 | Safnern | | 07:56 | 4:57 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21219 | |
| Fenk Doris | 60 | Hinterforst | | 1:23:07 | 8:18 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30228 | |
| Fenk Renate | 62 | Hinterforst | | 1:23:08 | 8:18 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30229 | |
142. | Ferandini Tamara | 74 | Solothurn | Herzensbilder | 40:25 | 8:04 | Running 5km | 40604 | |
6. | Fercher Lisa | 00 | Aarberg | TV Aarberg Leichtathletik | 24:23 | 4:52 | Running 5km | 40263 | |
72. | Fernandez Blanca | 82 | Bern | | 1:02:33 | 6:15 | Running 10km | 30411 | |
DNS | Ferran Maite | 65 | Blonay | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49098 | |
59. | Ferrari Pia | 65 | Arlesheim | | 32:23 | 6:28 | Running 5km | 10488 | |
| Ferrario Corinne | 63 | Bassersdorf | | 51:08 | 10:13 | Walking 5km | 30273 | |
DNS | Ferrario Susanna | 55 | Bern | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49099 | |
DNS | Ferrazzini Louna | 13 | Neuchâtel | | Startzeit | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49100 | |
5. | Ferre Alba | 11 | Gümligen | | 29:45 | 5:56 | Running 5km | 10240 | |
DNS | Ferreira da Graca Liliana | 87 | Oberried am Brienzersee | | Startzeit SA 16:30 | | Running 5km | 21355 | |
| Ferreira Ramona | 89 | Gossau ZH | | 58:14 | 11:38 | Nordic Walking 5km | 20187 | |
| Ferrier Sabine | 64 | Marin-Epagnier | ValsportsCoaching | 1:34:32 | 9:27 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10696 | |
68. | Feusi Claudia | 63 | Wiesendangen | | 33:30 | 6:41 | Running 5km | 10742 | |
| Feuz Silvia | 78 | Fribourg | | 1:47:07 | 10:42 | Walking 10km | 20188 | |
163. | Fezzo Angelika-Birgit | 78 | Binningen | | 1:24:39 | 8:27 | Running 10km | 20235 | |
58. | Fiechter Janina | 92 | Madiswil | DTV Madiswil | 29:48 | 5:57 | Running 5km | 10126 | |
14. | Fiechter Rahel | 03 | Eriswil | | 25:25 | 5:04 | Running 5km | 21446 | |
12. | Fiechter Roberta | 89 | Heimberg | | 27:50 | 5:33 | Running 5km | 10881 | |
29. | Filli Seraina | 62 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 58:45 | 5:52 | Running 10km | 20678 | |
DNS | Finance Bettina | 72 | Ersigen | | Startzeit SA 16:30 | | Running 5km | 21356 | |
35. | Finance Michèle | 71 | Therwil | | 29:09 | 5:49 | Running 5km | 21357 | |
| Finger Franziska | 78 | Heimberg | Die Heimberger | 1:25:10 | 8:30 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20902 | |
4. | Fiorante Vanessa | 07 | Liebefeld | | 1:03:37 | 6:21 | Running 10km | 10049 | |
DNS | Fisch Anna Maëlle | 11 | Agriswil | TSV Düdingen | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21257 | |
119. | Fischer Alyssa | 11 | Bern | | 08:20 | 5:12 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 52010 | |
83. | Fischer Anita | 84 | Uster | | 1:04:37 | 6:27 | Running 10km | 11010 | |
DNS | Fischer Anita | 93 | Tennwil | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49101 | |
3. | Fischer Anna | 07 | Uerkheim | Crossfire | 23:35 | 4:42 | Running 5km | 10599 | |
108. | Fischer Antonia | 79 | Bern | | 33:31 | 6:42 | Running 5km | 21300 | |
| Fischer Dorothee | 45 | Bern | Zontaclub Bern | 56:15 | 11:14 | Walking 5km | 21447 | |
78. | Fischer Iris | 66 | Uster | | 1:12:45 | 7:16 | Running 10km | 40317 | |
197. | Fischer Janina | 13 | Steffisburg | | 09:17 | 5:48 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21168 | |
74. | Fischer Kälin Renate | 63 | Grüt (Gossau ZH) | | 1:11:01 | 7:06 | Running 10km | 10840 | |
31. | Fischer Larissa | 05 | Staffelbach | | 29:43 | 5:56 | Running 5km | 10841 | |
17. | Fischer Lena | 01 | Nussbaumen AG | Kanti Wettingen | 48:31 | 4:51 | Running 10km | 40589 | |
7. | Fischer Maja | 75 | Schlatt TG | | 46:52 | 4:41 | Running 10km | 30319 | |
110. | Fischer Matilda | 16 | Uster | | 02:59 | 5:56 | Girls Sprint 500m | 11069 | |
3. | Fischer Susanne | 70 | Uerkheim | Crossfire | 23:55 | 4:46 | Running 5km | 10145 | |
17. | Fischer Susi | 63 | Oftringen | | 55:04 | 5:30 | Running 10km | 10541 | |
1. | Fischer Vera | 82 | Bern | | 22:04 | 4:24 | Running 5km | 50054 | |
101. | Fischer Yvonne | 76 | Bern | | 34:05 | 6:48 | Running 5km | 20285 | |
29. | Fischlin Josy | 61 | Oberrüti | | 32:24 | 6:28 | Running 5km | 30154 | |
| Flecklin Eicher Christina | 58 | Urdorf | | 1:34:05 | 9:24 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40213 | |
82. | Fleury Emilie | 86 | Corminboeuf | | 32:49 | 6:33 | Running 5km | 10090 | |
| Fleuti Tamara | 70 | Illnau | | 49:51 | 9:58 | Walking 5km | 20903 | |
DNS | Flück Alina Anna | 07 | Muttenz | TV Muttenz Athletics | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49102 | |
DNS | Flück Astrid | 67 | Muttenz | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49103 | |
DNS | Flückiger Alicia | 13 | Schwarzenbach BE | | Startzeit | | Girls Meile 1.6km | 49104 | |
32. | Flückiger Vanessa | 02 | Madiswil | DTV Madiswil | 29:35 | 5:54 | Running 5km | 10127 | |
| Flügel Vera | 06 | Bern | Gymnasium Neufeld | 40:45 | 8:08 | Nordic Walking 5km | 50032 | |
2. | Flükiger Fabienne | 07 | Zollbrück | | 54:57 | 5:29 | Running 10km | 10286 | |
17. | Flükiger Michelle | 09 | Zollbrück | | 07:06 | 4:26 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21276 | |
148. | Flury Christine | 78 | Lyss | | 38:25 | 7:40 | Running 5km | 30328 | |
61. | Flury Erika | 80 | Rickenbach SO | | 30:29 | 6:05 | Running 5km | 10452 | |
45. | Flury Katrin | 85 | Deitingen | | 57:14 | 5:43 | Running 10km | 51048 | |
6. | Flury Senna | 12 | Lyss | | 37:57 | 7:35 | Running 5km | 30329 | |
DNS | Flury Simone | 79 | Riedholz | | Startzeit | | Running 5km | 49107 | |
60. | Föhn Eva Maria | 58 | Brugg AG | | 50:31 | 10:06 | Running 5km | 20083 | |
20. | Follador Jolanda | 57 | Urdorf | | 1:07:13 | 6:43 | Running 10km | 20383 | |
49. | Follmer Zellmeyer Helena | 81 | Bern | | 29:46 | 5:57 | Running 5km | 10743 | |
| Föllmi Nicole | 72 | Köniz | | 1:28:30 | 8:50 | Nordic Walking 10km | 20336 | |
DNS | Fontana-Mauron Catherine | 65 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | Startzeit | | Walking 10km | 49110 | |
168. | Forino Martina | 13 | Bern | | 08:54 | 5:33 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 21220 | |
62. | Foster Gwen | 88 | Bern | | 59:09 | 5:54 | Running 10km | 40464 | |
| Fragoso Pinto Salomé | 76 | Couvet | Val coaching | 1:27:15 | 8:43 | Nordic Walking 10km | 10697 | |
159. | Franc Ganzoni Andrea | 77 | Basel | | 41:08 | 8:13 | Running 5km | 20679 | |
10. | Frank Karin | 79 | Zimmerwald | Längebärger Movers | 24:59 | 4:59 | Running 5km | 11011 | |
146. | Frank Katharina | 85 | Aarburg | | 45:21 | 9:04 | Running 5km | 21301 | |
DNS | Frankenreiter Antonie | 61 | Mels | nein | Startzeit DO 11:30 | | Running 5km | 40112 | |
DNS | Frauchiger Thanée | 89 | Jaberg | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49115 | |
67. | Frauenfelder Mia | 11 | Seon | | 07:49 | 4:52 | Girls Meile 1.6km | 11102 | |
22. | Frauenfelder Noëlle | 79 | Seon | | 27:54 | 5:34 | Running 5km | 10915 | |
| Frefel Monika | 67 | Gachnang | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:22:13 | 8:13 | Nordic Walking 10km | 40113 | |
DNS | Frei Christine | 58 | Winterthur | | Startzeit | | Running 10km | 49116 | |
| Frei Cornelia | 69 | Wiesendangen | FR Wiesendangen | 1:22:51 | 8:17 | Nordic Walking 10km | 30230 | |
79. | Frei Fabienne | 78 | Münchringen | | 31:42 | 6:20 | Running 5km | 30320 | |
114. | Frei Heidi Deborah | 78 | Bern | | 1:02:57 | 6:17 | Running 10km | 40114 | |
46. | Frei Lisa Annigna | 07 | Muttenz | | 34:32 | 6:54 | Running 5km | 20781 | |
116. | Frei Naomi | 95 | Bern | | 59:50 | 5:58 | Running 10km | 10287 | |
43. | Frei Therese | 60 | Mettau | | 35:50 | 7:09 | Running 5km | 20237 | |
| Freiburghaus Annerös | 57 | Cordast | Frauensport Courtepin | 50:45 | 10:08 | Nordic Walking 5km | 30231 | |
95. | Freiburghaus Carole | 91 | Köniz | | 38:19 | 7:39 | Running 5km | 20830 | |
31. | Frésard Susi | 71 | Messen | | 28:32 | 5:42 | Running 5km | 10346 | |
| Freudiger Romy | 41 | Ostermundigen | Laufträff Bern | 50:10 | 10:01 | Walking 5km | 40375 | |
107. | Frey Anna | 88 | Zürich | | 46:33 | 9:18 | Running 5km | 10640 | |
100. | Frey Annja | 80 | Schwerzenbach | | 32:58 | 6:35 | Running 5km | 20970 | |
DNS | Frey Mirjam | 81 | Buttisholz | | Startzeit SO 08:00 | | Running 5km | 10018 | |
73. | Frey Rebecca | 83 | Itingen | | 32:00 | 6:23 | Running 5km | 10009 | |
90. | Frey Sarah | 91 | Solothurn | | 37:27 | 7:29 | Running 5km | 40562 | |
82. | Fricke Beate | 74 | Bern9 | | 32:26 | 6:29 | Running 5km | 20046 | |
21. | Fricker Gaby | 53 | Zürich | | 34:41 | 6:56 | Running 5km | 40115 | |
DNS | Friederich Sophie | 14 | Basel | | Startzeit SO 14:00 | | Girls Sprint 500m | 11040 | |
63. | Friedli Andrea | 75 | Niederönz | | 31:08 | 6:13 | Running 5km | 10882 | |
1. | Friedlin Silvia | 51 | Zürich | | 1:04:44 | 6:28 | Running 10km | 40157 | |
DNS | Friedrich Fabiola | 88 | Oberglatt | | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | Running 5km | 20831 | |