1. | Costa Cesar | 76 | Martigny | CABV Martigny | 1:49:19 | 5:10 | 21.1km | 4 | |
1. | Crettenand Eliot | 02 | Gumefens | CS Marsens | 2:31:20 | 7:10 | 21.1km | 81 | |
DNS | Crottaz Christian | 56 | St-Maurice | | Startzeit 9:00:00 | | 21.1km | 82 | |
DNS | D’Haegeleer Francois | 66 | Préverenges | | Startzeit 9:00:00 | | 21.1km | 83 | |
19. | Da Mota Sergio | 75 | Fétigny | CA Broyard | 2:53:59 | 8:14 | 21.1km | 84 | |
15. | Daccord Alain | 54 | Genève | | 1:25:39 | 7:37 | 11.2km | 416 | |
5. | Daloz Estelle | 95 | Lausanne | | 1:17:59 | 6:56 | 11.2km | 417 | |
23. | Daulne Camille | 95 | London | | 4:11:35 | 11:55 | 21.1km | 85 | |
39. | de Joffrey Gilbert | 60 | Champlan | Bike N'joy | 3:34:33 | 10:10 | 21.1km | 86 | |
68. | De Oliveira Philippe | 96 | Lausanne | | 3:53:20 | 11:03 | 21.1km | 87 | |
1. | Décoppet Jean-David | 77 | L'Abergement | | 36:01 | 8:18 | 4.33km Verticale | 508 | |
2. | Déglon Célia | 04 | Lausanne | Stade Lausanne | 52:14 | 12:03 | 4.33km Verticale | 509 | |
18. | Déglon Nicolas | 06 | Lausanne | Stade Lausanne | 55:31 | 12:49 | 4.33km Verticale | 510 | |
29. | Déglon Pascal | 73 | Lausanne | | 3:12:22 | 9:07 | 21.1km | 88 | |
DNF | Delseth Olivier | 74 | Ollon | TRT Monthey | Gestartet 9:00:13 | | 21.1km | 89 | |
6. | Dénervaud Rémy | 96 | Les Sciernes-d’Albeuve | Team Scott-Dupasquier | 1:55:19 | 5:27 | 21.1km | 90 | |
47. | Dépraz Alain | 54 | Froideville | | 3:54:47 | 11:07 | 21.1km | 91 | |
2. | Deseyn Brecht | 74 | Leysin | Membre Comité | 59:48 | 5:19 | 11.2km | 418 | |
5. | Deseyn Robine | 06 | Croc-Kil Leysin | Croc-Kil Leysin | 1:00:44 | 14:01 | 4.33km Verticale | 531 | |
1. | Deseyn Thibe | 03 | Leysin | Croc-Kil Leysin | 44:01 | 10:09 | 4.33km Verticale | 511 | |
34. | Despland Jean-philippe | 67 | Lausanne | | 3:26:34 | 9:47 | 21.1km | 92 | |
31. | Despland Martine | 60 | Lausanne | | 4:36:01 | 13:04 | 21.1km | 93 | |
5. | Détraz Jean-François | 65 | Bussy-sur-Moudon | Footing club Lausanne | 1:05:34 | 5:50 | 11.2km | 419 | |
32. | Devanthéry Gérald | 61 | Aigle | T-R-T Monthey | 3:24:28 | 9:41 | 21.1km | 94 | |
45. | Dey Michael | 84 | Cormondrèche | Team Promenade | 2:58:27 | 8:27 | 21.1km | 95 | |
10. | Dittmar Michael | 56 | Thoiry | Ain-Est-Athlétisme | 1:15:25 | 6:43 | 11.2km | 420 | |
6. | Doffey Nadia | 59 | La Conversion | | 1:22:51 | 7:23 | 11.2km | 421 | |
DNF | Doffey Philippe | 60 | La Conversion | | 2:41:23 16.1 km | | 21.1km | 96 | |
49. | Dondénaz Alain | 57 | Aigle | SPIRIDON | 4:15:25 | 12:06 | 21.1km | 97 | |
DNF | Dottrens Daisy | 57 | Prilly | | 4:24:56 16.1 km | | 21.1km | 98 | |
DNF | Dottrens Guy | 51 | Prilly | | 4:24:59 16.1 km | | 21.1km | 99 | |
3. | Dottrens Océane | 12 | Borex | | 4:55 | 5:26 | mini 2 | 605 | |
19. | Doumenc Philippe | 63 | Chavornay | Footing club lausanne | 3:13:29 | 9:10 | 21.1km | 100 | |
16. | Douspis Stephane | 74 | Leysin | | 2:43:54 | 7:46 | 21.1km | 101 | |
1. | Drion Maximilien | 97 | Vercorin | BCVS Mount Asics Team | 1:48:30 | 5:08 | 21.1km | 102 | |
DNS | Duarte Micael | 86 | Martigny | | Startzeit 9:30:00 | | 11.2km | 422 | |
20. | Dubois Florence | 76 | Les marecottes | | 3:53:26 | 11:03 | 21.1km | 103 | |
DNS | Duc Blaise | 61 | Lutry | Footing Club Lausanne | Startzeit 9:00:00 | | 21.1km | 104 | |
DNS | Duguet Jodi | 97 | | | Startzeit 9:00:00 | | 21.1km | 105 | |
1. | Dupertuis Julie | 01 | Chessel | | 1:12:06 | 6:25 | 11.2km | 423 | |
77. | Dupraz Xavier | 90 | Bernex | | 4:24:17 | 12:31 | 21.1km | 106 | |
17. | Durand David | 78 | Les Rousses | Nolwenn&Co | 2:46:14 | 7:52 | 21.1km | 107 | |
11. | Durret Virginie | 80 | Romanel sur Morges | Wombats | 1:30:13 | 8:02 | 11.2km | 424 | |
2. | Dutoit Marine | 02 | Bursins | | 1:44:20 | 9:17 | 11.2km | 425 | |
50. | Dutoit Maxime | 74 | Bursins | | 4:02:24 | 11:29 | 21.1km | 109 | |
DNF | Ecoeur Céline | 82 | Morgins | Jean Pellissier sport | Gestartet 9:00:03 | | 21.1km | 110 | |
34. | Ecoeur Yannick | 81 | Morgins | | 2:37:51 | 7:28 | 21.1km | 111 | |
22. | Eggs Linda | 94 | Kehrsatz | | 4:04:48 | 11:36 | 21.1km | 112 | |
2. | Egli Pascal | 88 | Leysin | | 1:52:22 | 5:19 | 21.1km | 2 | |
6. | Eigenmann Gabriel | 79 | Bern | | 2:16:51 | 6:29 | 21.1km | 113 | |
12. | Emch Lucie | 96 | Puplinge | Planchette apéro | 1:31:17 | 8:08 | 11.2km | 426 | |
1. | Enrico Pierre | 65 | Colombier NE | Intensity Workout | 55:50 | 4:58 | 11.2km | 427 | |
24. | Eremia Radu | 65 | Crans-Montana | | 3:17:41 | 9:22 | 21.1km | 114 | |
53. | Etter Philippe | 78 | Neyruz | | 5:02:55 | 14:21 | 21.1km | 115 | |
6. | Evans Charlie | 78 | Bouveret | | 1:08:23 | 6:05 | 11.2km | 428 | |
1. | Fatton Marianne | 95 | Dombresson | Salomon Suisse | 2:16:02 | 6:26 | 21.1km | 116 | |
22. | Favey Samuel | 72 | Brent | Léman Trail | 2:57:03 | 8:23 | 21.1km | 117 | |
23. | Favez Tatiana | 76 | Ollon | TRT Monthey | 4:01:48 | 11:27 | 21.1km | 118 | |
4. | Favrat Géraldine | 75 | Saint Antoine | Wind Soles | 1:15:54 | 6:45 | 11.2km | 429 | |
10. | Favre Véronique | 74 | Savièse | CS13* | 3:15:21 | 9:15 | 21.1km | 119 | |
14. | Ferrisse Yugo | 03 | Epalinges | | 50:41 | 11:42 | 4.33km Verticale | 512 | |
11. | Fiechter Jennifer | 92 | Leysin | LaSportiva - BV Sport | 3:01:45 | 8:36 | 21.1km | 8 | |
3. | Fiedler Jules | 15 | Leysin | | 6:14 | 6:54 | mini 1 | 712 | |
12. | Fili Véronique | 74 | Lausanne | | 1:06:48 | 15:25 | 4.33km Verticale | 513 | |
16. | Fivaz Nicolas | 76 | Orbe | | 1:28:34 | 7:53 | 11.2km | 430 | |
10. | Fivaz Salma | 81 | Orbe | | 1:28:34 | 7:53 | 11.2km | 431 | |
DNF | Foglia François | 67 | Saxon | | Gestartet 9:00:09 | | 21.1km | 120 | |
1. | Forte Cornelia | 76 | Bettens | | 2:45:50 | 7:51 | 21.1km | 7 | |
1. | Funcasta Alessio | 09 | Renens VD | Running Team Prilly | 8:03 | 4:27 | mini 3 | 606 | |
2. | Funcasta Diego | 12 | Renens VD | Running Team Prilly | 4:18 | 4:46 | mini 2 | 607 | |
DNS | Funcasta Eric | 62 | Renens VD | Running Team Prilly | Startzeit 9:30:00 | | 11.2km | 432 | |
2. | Furrer Olivier | 66 | Grandvaux | | 2:18:35 | 6:34 | 21.1km | 122 | |
7. | Gardier Rémy | 97 | Crissier | | 1:58:22 | 5:36 | 21.1km | 123 | |
DNS | Gebara Elias | 84 | Moudon | THOR | Startzeit 9:30:00 | | 11.2km | 433 | |
26. | Gebreyohannes Biniam | 87 | Nidau | | 2:33:28 | 7:16 | 21.1km | 124 | |
10. | Geiger Luca | 89 | Leysin | ski-club Leysin | 44:33 | 10:17 | 4.33km Verticale | 539 | |
2. | Geiser Nathalie | 87 | | | 2:21:15 | 6:41 | 21.1km | 126 | |
44. | Genevaz Julien | 80 | Romanel s/Morges | Wombats | 3:34:47 | 10:10 | 21.1km | 127 | |
DNS | Genoud Carole | 70 | Cuarnens | La Foulée de Bussigny | Startzeit 9:00:00 | | 21.1km | 128 | |
21. | Gerber Jean-Marc | 69 | Echallens | 11 training & performance | 3:16:03 | 9:17 | 21.1km | 129 | |
57. | Gerber Mathieu | 95 | Echallens | 11 training & performance | 3:16:03 | 9:17 | 21.1km | 130 | |
21. | Geydet Fabrice | 71 | Genève | | 2:56:03 | 8:20 | 21.1km | 131 | |
DNF | Gilles Martin | 83 | St-Aubin FR | | Gestartet 9:00:05 | | 21.1km | 132 | |
DNF | Gillet Alain | 80 | Saint Paul en Chablais | | Gestartet 9:00:02 | | 21.1km | 240 | |
7. | Gilli Sonia | 93 | Torgon | DextroEnergy | 2:50:43 | 8:05 | 21.1km | 133 | |
2. | Gindre-Warpelin Romain | 11 | Leysin | Croc-Kil Leysin | 8:10 | 4:31 | mini 3 | 608 | |
17. | Giraudeau Jacky | 62 | Lausanne | Footing Club Lausanne | 1:30:03 | 8:01 | 11.2km | 434 | |
DNF | Glanzmann Thierry | 80 | Köniz | | 2:52:36 16.1 km | | 21.1km | 134 | |
43. | Glardon Patrice | 73 | Les Paccots | | 3:34:46 | 10:10 | 21.1km | 135 | |
DNF | Gligore Catalin | 77 | Evionnaz | | 2:48:39 16.1 km | | 21.1km | 136 | |
14. | Golay Daniel | 56 | Bossonnens | Bühler Fan's Club | 3:04:01 | 8:43 | 21.1km | 138 | |
11. | Gomes Mário | 75 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:17:26 | 6:54 | 11.2km | 435 | |
DNF | Goodswen Philip | 69 | Chêne-Bougeries | | Gestartet 9:00:17 | | 21.1km | 139 | |
5. | Graf Louis | 13 | Leysin | | 6:00 | 6:39 | mini 2 | 609 | |
3. | Graf Marie | 15 | Leysin | | 8:18 | 9:13 | mini 1 | 610 | |
7. | Grandchamp Sylvette | 75 | Penthalaz | | 3:08:26 | 8:55 | 21.1km | 140 | |
11. | Granger Kilian | 00 | Troistorrents | BCVS Mount Ascis Team | 45:52 | 10:35 | 4.33km Verticale | 514 | |
29. | Gringet Jean | 88 | Bussigny-Lausanne | CSPL / Planet-endurance | 2:34:44 | 7:19 | 21.1km | 141 | |
DNS | Grivet Christine | 74 | Neyruz FR | | Startzeit 9:30:00 | | 11.2km | 436 | |
DNS | Grosclaude Barbara | 77 | Troistorrents | TRT | Startzeit 9:30:00 | | 11.2km | 437 | |