83. | Binkert Rolf | 1970 | Riehen | TV Riehen | 2:17.11 | 6.30 | 10412 | | |
30. | Binks Niklaus | 1973 | Gossau SG | | 1:53.57 | 5.24 | 10530 | | |
63. | Bish David | 1966 | Adliswil | kmc | 2:07.56 | 6.03 | 10022 | | |
99. | Bissegger Patrick | 1970 | Mosnang | Jodelchörli Rachlis | 2:23.49 | 6.48 | 10019 | | |
| Bitterli Doris | 1967 | Zunzgen | | 1:54.30 | 9.32 | 2411 | | |
| Blaser Ignazia | 1956 | Chur | | 1:56.19 | 9.41 | 6056 | | |
19. | Blaser Roland | 1958 | unterseen | Eigerrunning | 2:01.35 | 5.45 | 10010 | | |
| Bless Uschi | 1957 | Flumserberg | | 1:05.16 | 10.21 | 4017 | | |
16. | Blum Sonja | 1973 | Dietikon | Tri Team Limmattal | 2:15.05 | 6.24 | 10072 | | |
86. | Blum Stephan | 1970 | Dietikon | Tri Team Limmattal | 2:17.37 | 6.31 | 10073 | | |
11. | Bodenmann Heinz | 1988 | Gais | Donnschtig Hüpfer | 1:40.48 | 4.46 | 5407 | | |
| Boeni Anita | 1979 | Schänis | | 1:13.34 | 11.40 | 4018 | | |
| Boeni Erika | 1978 | Thalwil | | 1:13.34 | 11.40 | 4019 | | |
88. | Bognanni Luigi | 1968 | Zürich | | 2:18.16 | 6.33 | 10099 | | |
| Böhlen Sylvia | 1973 | Fraubrunnen | | 1:05.54 | 10.27 | 4020 | | |
| Bohli Esther | 1952 | Nänikon | | 1:06.18 | 10.31 | 4402 | | |
48. | Böhm Christian | 1956 | Ellikon an der Thur | | 2:16.59 | 6.29 | 5049 | | |
2. | Böhm Cornelia | 1957 | Ellikon an der Thur | | 1:16.18 | 6.21 | 6058 | | |
22. | Böhm Dina | 1973 | Binningen | | 1:28.49 | 7.24 | 6404 | | |
10. | Boillat Kireev Véronique | 1962 | Echandens | | 2:19.32 | 6.36 | 5050 | | |
34. | Bollen Helena | | | | 1:24.58 | 7.04 | 15047 | | |
117. | Bollier Peter | 1967 | Zürich | | 2:40.47 | 7.37 | 10100 | | |
| Bolliger Marlis | 1959 | Gossau SG | Abegg | 1:52.33 | 9.22 | 2004 | | |
25. | Bommer Judith | 1958 | Münchwilen TG | | 2:48.53 | 8.00 | 10101 | | |
| Bonorand Annina | 1961 | Felsberg | | 3:08.52 | 8.57 | 9 | | |
6. | Borer Claudius | 1946 | Kerns | LPP FitSport Kerns | 1:25.57 | 7.09 | 6019 | | |
1. | Borer Elsbeth | 1952 | Kerns | LPP FitSport Kerns | 2:27.44 | 7.00 | 10040 | | |
84. | Born Patrick | 1971 | Münchenstein | | 2:17.31 | 6.31 | 5051 | | |
15. | Borsutzky Siegfried | 1957 | DE-Baindt | TSV Reute-Runners | 1:57.01 | 5.32 | 10413 | | |
68. | Bösch Andreas | 1958 | Kriens | med-ice team | 2:32.48 | 7.14 | 10050 | | |
| Bösch Anja | 1991 | St. Margrethen SG | Nordic Walking Heerbruug | 2:15.16 | 11.16 | 2027 | | |
| Bösch Antonia | 1955 | Rheineck | Nordic Walking Heerbrugg | 2:15.17 | 11.16 | 2026 | | |
21. | Bösch Astrid | 1962 | Kriens | med-ice team | 2:39.07 | 7.32 | 10051 | | |
| Bösch Daniel | | | | 1:06.12 | 10.30 | 4403 | | |
28. | Boss Manuela | 1970 | Wileroltigen | | 2:26.39 | 6.57 | 10102 | | |
| Bosshard Evelyne | 1982 | Chur | | 1:06.22 | 10.32 | 4404 | | |
33. | Bosshard Patrick | 1979 | Münchwilen TG | LSC Wil | 1:50.48 | 5.15 | 10041 | | |
5. | Bosshart Helene | 1963 | Ottoberg | Laufbandi Ottoberg | 2:11.33 | 6.14 | 10025 | | |
| Bracher Käthi | 1947 | Madiswil | | 2:04.57 | 10.24 | 2071 | | |
| Brack Annemarie | 1963 | Brugg AG | | 2:22.14 | 11.51 | 2076 | | |
| Brack Margrit | 1938 | Winterthur | | 1:11.32 | 11.21 | 4021 | | |
74. | Bradley Kevin | 1961 | GB-Elmswell | | 2:44.24 | 7.47 | 10414 | | |
82. | Brandenberger Erwin | 1970 | Roggwil TG | Laufgruppe Tulfeinalm | 2:16.27 | 6.28 | 10415 | | |
| Braun Claudia | 1973 | Buchs SG | Lauf-Treff Buchs | 1:33.50 | 7.49 | 2009 | | |
19. | Bremm Andre | 1984 | DE-Mainz | | 1:10.07 | 5.50 | 6518 | | |
31. | Brennwald Alex | 1982 | Zürich | www.ultra-trail.ch | 1:50.22 | 5.13 | 5408 | | |
7. | Brescancin Patrizia Flavia | 1967 | Küttigen | | 1:11.01 | 5.55 | 6059 | | |
5. | Briechle Klaus | 1961 | DE-Isny | TV Isny | 1:47.34 | 5.05 | 5409 | | |
30. | Broadley Michael | 1977 | Athenaz (Avusy) | | 1:48.03 | 5.07 | 10103 | | |
66. | Brouwer Hessel | 1982 | Neuchâtel | | 2:03.49 | 5.52 | 5052 | | |
| Brozio Rosmarie | 1941 | Russikon | | 1:56.20 | 9.41 | 2172 | | |
| Brudermann Adrian | 1962 | Rumisberg | | 1:45.02 | 8.45 | 2065 | | |
| Brudermann Monika | 1963 | Rumisberg | | 1:54.59 | 9.34 | 2066 | | |
| Brühlmann Caroline | 1964 | Andwil TG | | 1:46.26 | 8.52 | 2194 | | |
| Brülisauer Maja | 1968 | Untereggen | | 3:23.31 | 9.38 | 11012 | | |
| Brülisauer Marlene | 1961 | Rehetobel | | 2:09.08 | 10.45 | 2336 | | |
| Brun Claudia | 1962 | Inwil | | 2:00.57 | 10.04 | 15042 | | |
| Brun Pius | 1955 | Inwil | | 1:52.01 | 9.20 | 15041 | | |
| Brun Silvia | 1989 | Luzern | | 1:52.01 | 9.20 | 15043 | | |
| Brunner Beat | 1958 | St. Gallen | | 2:01.50 | 10.09 | 2331 | | |
| Brunner Lisa | 1971 | St. Gallen | | 2:01.51 | 10.09 | 2332 | | |
26. | Brunner Michal | 1993 | Bern | | 1:22.18 | 6.51 | 6061 | | |
| Brunner Wolfgang | | Au | | 40.02 | 6.21 | 9504 | | |
| Brunold Rita | 1955 | Bassersdorf | | 2:00.45 | 10.03 | 2159 | | |
29. | Brüschweiler Roman | 1975 | Romanshorn | | 1:47.57 | 5.07 | 5054 | | |
| Büchel Caroline | 1966 | Waldkirch | | 1:56.27 | 9.42 | 2343 | | |
| Büchel-Beck Monika | 1966 | LI-Triesenberg | Tamina Therme | 1:59.33 | 9.57 | 2032 | | |
| Bucher Anastasia | | Domat/Ems | | 1:44.58 | 8.44 | 2115 | | |
17. | Bucher Doris | 1968 | Waldkirch | | 1:19.04 | 6.35 | 6063 | | |
1. | Bucher Esther | 1954 | Hasle LU | | 1:19.39 | 6.38 | 6405 | | |
| Bucher Marianne | 1971 | Henggart | | 1:09.15 | 10.59 | 4503 | | |
111. | Bucher Sandro | 1975 | Wileroltigen | | 2:26.41 | 6.57 | 10104 | | |
| Buchmann Jessica | 1989 | Weggis | | 2:14.51 | 11.14 | 1506 | | |
79. | Buergin Hansueli | 1963 | Estavayer-le-Lac | Team ELSA | 3:11.03 | 9.03 | 10065 | | |
| Buff Gabriella | 1960 | Buchs | | 1:00.18 | 9.34 | 4022 | | |
| Buff Heidi | 1955 | Dietlikon | | 2:02.05 | 10.10 | 2412 | | |
| Bügler Sara | 1991 | Neftenbach | | 3:13.41 | 9.10 | 11013 | | |
8. | Bühler Gabriele | 1975 | Zürich | Peto Repower | 1:11.22 | 5.56 | 6406 | | |
| Bühler Melanie | 1952 | DE-Kappelrodeck | | 1:03.38 | 10.06 | 4405 | | |
20. | Bühlmann Ernst | 1943 | Küsnacht ZH | | 3:21.49 | 9.33 | 5055 | | |
| Bührer Jürg | 1967 | Henggart | | 2:48.40 | 7.59 | 10 | | |
| Bührer Silvia | 1960 | Dorf | | 1:09.14 | 10.59 | 4504 | | |
| Bührer Susanne | 1965 | Kleinandelfingen | Green Ethiopia | 1:09.14 | 10.59 | 4001 | | |
70. | Buol Jonas | 1981 | Winterthur | Victur Individual | 2:05.52 | 5.57 | 5410 | | |
| Bürgi Elvira | 1971 | Zürich | | 3:45.50 | 10.42 | 11014 | | |
41. | Bürgi Matthias | 1973 | Zürich | | 1:58.50 | 5.37 | 10105 | | |
28. | Burkart Stefanie | 1983 | St. Gallen | | 2:16.21 | 6.27 | 5411 | | |
| Buser Karin | 1974 | Ormalingen | FTV Ormalingen | 2:11.05 | 10.55 | 2007 | | |
25. | Büsser Andrea | 1968 | St. Gallen | LG Teufen | 2:23.14 | 6.47 | 10038 | | |
| Bütler Karin | 1977 | Luzern | | 1:11.22 | 11.19 | 9505 | | |
| Butz Barbara | 1976 | Niederuzwil | | 2:49.39 | 14.08 | 2346 | | |
| Byland Martina | 1972 | Zürich | | 1:02.06 | 9.51 | 4023 | | |
3. | Cadalbert Alessandra | 1971 | Chur | ESV Chur | 37.15 | 5.54 | 7403 | | |
4. | Cadalbert Flavio | 2002 | Chur | ESV Chur | 33.03 | 5.14 | 7404 | | |
10. | Caduff Herbert | 1959 | Sils im Domleschg | alpinrunner.ch | 1:53.46 | 5.23 | 10002 | | |
| Calame Fabienne | 1963 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | TeamCK | 2:07.42 | 10.38 | 2034 | | |
35. | Camenzind André | 1975 | Kilchberg ZH | | 1:52.19 | 5.19 | 10416 | | |
| Caminada-Paier Maria | 1956 | Rhäzüns | | 1:53.51 | 9.29 | 2139 | | |
| Cantieni Assunta | 1957 | Lenzerheide | | 1:58.56 | 9.54 | 2121 | | |
| Capelo Dominic | 1994 | Zürich | | 1:29.06 | 14.08 | 9002 | | |