| Lerch-Merz Esther | 71 | Niederurnen | | 52:10 | 7:27 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4415 | |
DNS | Lerice Jeanine | 89 | Bassersdorf | | Startzeit SA 08:45 | | 17.9km W30 | 499 | |
95. | Leu Peter | 64 | Hittnau | | 51:03 | 7:17 | 7km M50 | 4731 | |
90. | Leu Raymond | 78 | Wohlen AG | | 1:31:41 | 5:07 | 17.9km M40 | 3222 | |
1. | Leu Simon | 92 | Buchrain | STV Buchrain | 1:06:33 | 3:43 | 17.9km M20 | 4583 | |
19. | Leuenberger Anita | 82 | Zürich | Carbonara-Biker | 38:50 | 5:32 | 7km W30 | 4385 | |
14. | Leuenberger Elin + Corinne | 16 | Zürich | Carbonara-Biker | 08:15 | 6:51 | 1.2km | 6032 | |
163. | Leuenberger Severin | 73 | Obfelden | | 1:44:01 | 5:48 | 17.9km M45 | 3441 | |
1. | Leuenberger Susi | 76 | Wangen ZH | | 31:18 | 4:28 | 7km W40 | 2348 | |
17. | Leuenberger Timo | 14 | Zürich | Carbonara-Biker | 05:56 | 4:55 | 1.2km MU08 | 5264 | |
11. | Leupp Nino | 12 | Nänikon | UHC Uster | 05:03 | 4:12 | 1.2km MU10 | 5265 | |
17. | Leutenegger Urs | 57 | Zuzwil | | 40:44 | 5:49 | 7km M60 | 3162 | |
71. | Leutert Simone | 85 | Richterswil | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:50:01 | 6:08 | 17.9km W35 | 778 | |
67. | Leuthold Daniel | 13 | Nänikon | Giger Kampfsport | 06:22 | 5:17 | 1.2km MU10 | 5266 | |
171. | Leutwiler Roger | 69 | Wangen | | 1:49:41 | 6:07 | 17.9km M50 | 501 | |
7. | Leutwiler Sara | 73 | Uster | #RunForestRun | 1:27:02 | 4:51 | 17.9km W45 | 3618 | |
DNS | Levy Silvia | 74 | Zollikon | | Startzeit SA 09:15 | | 17.9km W45 | 647 | |
55. | Lewry Georgina | 77 | Zurich | ZH3 | 1:47:06 | 5:58 | 17.9km W40 | 7025 | |
3. | Lhote Guillaume | 87 | Belmont sur Lausanne | | 1:07:34 | 3:46 | 17.9km M30 | 3442 | |
22. | Libiszewski Birgit | 65 | Bern | Wingtsun Running | 1:45:46 | 5:54 | 17.9km W55 | 1527 | |
DNS | Lichtenthäler Gregor | 86 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 7km M30 | 1603 | |
10. | Lidzba Lena | 71 | Bern | | 1:36:04 | 5:22 | 17.9km W50 | 2317 | |
60. | Lieberherr Andrin | 14 | Schwerzenbach | | 07:13 | 6:00 | 1.2km MU08 | 5267 | |
6. | Lieberherr Bruno | 45 | Neuhaus SG | BRUNOXTURBOSPRAY | 1:59:06 | 6:39 | 17.9km M75 | 2334 | |
35. | Lieberherr Leana | 11 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:13 | 5:10 | 1.2km WU12 | 5268 | |
3. | Lieberherr Thomas | 70 | Schwerzenbach | LCU Uster | 1:13:58 | 4:07 | 17.9km M50 | 2781 | |
DNS | Liebhold Sebastian | 85 | Benglen | | Startzeit SA 08:00 | | 17.9km M35 | 306 | |
115. | Liebischer Claudia | 77 | Wermatswil | | 49:20 | 7:02 | 7km W40 | 4416 | |
57. | Liebsicher Andri | 10 | Wermatswil | | 07:10 | 5:58 | 1.2km MU12 | 5269 | |
40. | Liechti Daniel | 65 | Egg | | 1:30:42 | 5:04 | 17.9km M55 | 3044 | |
61. | Liechti Flynn Elliot | 12 | Zürich | | 06:02 | 5:01 | 1.2km MU10 | 5270 | |
| Liechti Hanhart Irène | 58 | Hittnau | | 1:18:16 | 11:10 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4141 | |
47. | Liechti Hanna Faye | 15 | Zürich | | 08:24 | 6:59 | 1.2km WU08 | 5271 | |
85. | Liechti Oliver | 84 | Zürich | | 1:36:39 | 5:23 | 17.9km M35 | 4494 | |
32. | Liechti Reto | 72 | Wangen b. Olten | | 37:41 | 5:22 | 7km M40 | 1604 | |
92. | Lienberger Michèle | 75 | Schaffhausen | Angelman-Verein Schweiz | 2:08:43 | 7:11 | 17.9km W45 | 7254 | |
| Lienert Nathalie | 08 | Bassersdorf | | 58:19 | 8:19 | 7km Walking | 2742 | |
DNS | Lienert Thomas | 71 | Eschenbach SG | Team-Lieni | Startzeit MI 08:30 | | 17.9km M50 | 4115 | |
71. | Lienhard Ari | 16 | Küsnacht ZH | | 07:53 | 6:33 | 1.2km MU08 | 5272 | |
22. | Lienhard Talia | 14 | Küsnacht ZH | | 06:44 | 5:36 | 1.2km WU08 | 5273 | |
DNS | Liesener Melanie | 95 | Uetikon am See | | Startzeit SA 12:00 | | 7km W20 | 1148 | |
83. | Lietha Victoria | 85 | Zürich | | 1:55:29 | 6:27 | 17.9km W35 | 1376 | |
34. | Lim James | 14 | Uster | | 06:17 | 5:13 | 1.2km MU08 | 5274 | |
76. | Limata Antonio | 70 | Greifensee | | 1:30:07 | 5:02 | 17.9km M50 | 7231 | |
4. | Lindauer Heinz | 46 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:55:19 | 6:26 | 17.9km M75 | 3123 | |
98. | Lindegger Elena | 86 | Dübendorf | | 48:05 | 6:52 | 7km W30 | 4732 | |
105. | Lindegger Reto | 87 | Dübendorf | | 1:39:31 | 5:33 | 17.9km M30 | 969 | |
DNS | Lindell Fran | 80 | Bertschikon Gossau | | Startzeit SA 08:30 | | 17.9km W40 | 403 | |
12. | Lindenmann Alexandra | 97 | Basel | | 37:15 | 5:19 | 7km W20 | 3250 | |
85. | Linder Alexandra | 00 | Mörschwil | | 49:57 | 7:08 | 7km W20 | 601 | |
8. | Lindt Lisa | 05 | Zürich | | 1:47:38 | 6:00 | 17.9km WU20 | 253 | |
120. | Lippuner Christoph | 66 | Frauenfeld | LSV Frauenfeld | 1:45:18 | 5:52 | 17.9km M55 | 3515 | |
4. | Lisowiec Jan | 05 | Duebendorf | | 30:07 | 4:18 | 7km MU18 | 453 | |
DNS | Lloyd Alex | 94 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 09:00 | | 17.9km M20 | 557 | |
| Lochmatter Rui | 74 | Uster | | 1:07:02 | 9:34 | 7km Nordic Walking | 2043 | |
DNS | Loeffler Andre | 72 | Zurich | | Startzeit SA 07:30 | | 17.9km M45 | 184 | |
66. | Loetscher Christoph | 76 | Zürich | | 1:28:56 | 4:58 | 17.9km M45 | 3124 | |
DNF | Löfqvist Felix | 90 | Zürich | Laufqvist | 32:46 Schwerzenbach | | 17.9km W30 | 7037 | |
DNS | Loggia Sibylle | 72 | Uster | | Startzeit DO 09:15 | | 17.9km W45 | 3142 | |
97. | Loher Annebeth | 68 | Egg | | 50:35 | 7:13 | 7km W50 | 4238 | |
37. | Lomic Simon | 93 | Zurich | | 1:23:54 | 4:41 | 17.9km M20 | 2724 | |
DNS | Lonfat Pierre-Marie | 60 | Les Marécottes | | Startzeit SA 13:15 | | 17.9km M60 | 1549 | |
94. | Long Denise | 75 | Zürich | | 47:11 | 6:44 | 7km W40 | 3163 | |
5. | Long Elisabeth | 44 | Fehraltorf | | 2:38:51 | 8:52 | 17.9km W75 | 4178 | |
15. | Loos Hilmar | 51 | Basel | LCM Rheinfelden | 50:55 | 7:16 | 7km M70 | 2519 | |
67. | Looser-Pianta Vitus | 68 | Rifferswil | | 1:28:43 | 4:57 | 17.9km M50 | 1755 | |
DNS | Lopez Amigo Eduard | 82 | Schlieren | adidas Runners Zürich | Startzeit DO 17:45 | | 17.9km M35 | 3619 | |
10. | Lopez Yanira | 08 | Bertschikon Gossau | | 05:28 | 4:32 | 1.2km WU14 | 5275 | |
| Lörcher Marie-Louise | 47 | Mettmenstetten | | 1:12:52 | 10:24 | 7km Nordic Walking | 1708 | |
15. | Lorencez Isaac | 54 | Spreitenbach | Freitag+Lauftreff | 1:35:51 | 5:21 | 17.9km M65 | 2480 | |
33. | Lorenz Andreas | 77 | Fällanden | | 37:42 | 5:23 | 7km M40 | 2520 | |
38. | Lorez Alexandra | 69 | Bern | | 1:46:53 | 5:58 | 17.9km W50 | 1528 | |
13. | Lötscher Daniel | 64 | Trin Mulin | SC Trin | 1:24:34 | 4:43 | 17.9km M55 | 700 | |
41. | Loustalot Bettina | 57 | Uster | | 56:09 | 8:01 | 7km W60 | 4461 | |
75. | Lovrinovic Filip | 84 | Pfäffikon SZ | | 43:21 | 6:11 | 7km M30 | 2248 | |
DNS | Lovrinovic Marijana | 76 | Pfäffikon SZ | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | 17.9km Nordic Walking | 826 | |
27. | Lovsin Barle Ester | 70 | Opfikon | | 1:42:50 | 5:44 | 17.9km W50 | 3011 | |
DNS | Lowe Annabelle | 81 | Hinteregg | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | 7km W40 | 602 | |
20. | Lowe Kaetlyn | 12 | Hinteregg | | 05:50 | 4:51 | 1.2km WU10 | 5276 | |
15. | Lowe Poppy | 09 | Hinteregg | | 05:34 | 4:38 | 1.2km WU14 | 5277 | |
152. | Lübberstedt Alen | 85 | Fällanden | | 1:51:41 | 6:14 | 17.9km M35 | 779 | |
40. | Lübberstedt Annina | 87 | Fällanden | | 1:46:18 | 5:56 | 17.9km W30 | 780 | |
73. | Luceri Emilio | 17 | Greifensee | | 08:46 | 7:17 | 1.2km MU08 | 5278 | |
89. | Luchsinger Andreas | 71 | Gossau ZH | | 1:32:53 | 5:11 | 17.9km M50 | 3064 | |
DNS | Luchsinger Cornelia | 74 | Zürich | | Startzeit MI 09:00 | | 17.9km W45 | 4179 | |
2. | Luder Heinz | 57 | Bertschikon Gossau | LC Uster | 29:53 | 4:16 | 7km M60 | 2044 | |
1. | Luder-Gautschi Maja | 64 | Bertschikon Gossau | LC Uster | 31:14 | 4:27 | 7km W50 | 2045 | |
99. | Lüdicke Jürgen | 72 | Thalheim | | 50:32 | 7:13 | 7km M40 | 4528 | |
100. | Lüdicke Peter | 72 | Glattbrugg | 3Star Cats Wallisellen | 50:32 | 7:13 | 7km M40 | 4529 | |
201. | Lüdinghausen Daniel | 77 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:56:42 | 6:31 | 17.9km M40 | 4371 | |
8. | Ludwig Dorothée | 72 | Zürich | | 35:48 | 5:06 | 7km W40 | 3662 | |
95. | Luechinger Regula | 71 | Weinfelden | | 50:00 | 7:08 | 7km W50 | 4733 | |
79. | Luginbühl Nathalie | 85 | Forch | | 1:55:02 | 6:25 | 17.9km W35 | 1650 | |
46. | Lukas Marianka | 62 | Egg | TRIZO | 1:59:23 | 6:40 | 17.9km W55 | 1921 | |
181. | Lüke Christoph | 74 | Gutenswil | | 1:46:47 | 5:57 | 17.9km M45 | 7046 | |
27. | Lund Kathryn | 90 | Dietikon | Züri rännt | 1:41:46 | 5:41 | 17.9km W30 | 3148 | |
117. | Lundgren Jeppe | 85 | Maur | | 1:42:11 | 5:42 | 17.9km M35 | 7081 | |
202. | Lungaretti Stefano | 81 | Balterswil | | 1:58:57 | 6:38 | 17.9km M40 | 929 | |
DNS | Lunsford David | 76 | Zumikon | | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | 17.9km M45 | 701 | |
220. | Lunze David | 73 | Zürich | | 2:07:34 | 7:07 | 17.9km M45 | 3556 | |