173. | Werner Michael | 82 | Thayngen | MR Thayngen | 56:37 | 5:08 | 11km Running | 2606 | |
DNS | Wernli Erwin | 57 | Bözberg | Lsg Brugg | | | 11km Running | 2607 | |
268. | Werren Simon | 62 | Wohlen AG | | 1:00:06 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 689 | |
32. | Wespe Rahel | 71 | Schmerikon | SC Diemberg | 52:41 | 4:47 | 11km Running | 2608 | |
95. | Wettstein Markus | 83 | Russikon | LC Uster Smrun | 47:08 | 4:17 | 11km Running | 2609 | |
| Wettstein Walter | 51 | Brugg AG | | 1:52:09 | 10:11 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2610 | |
94. | Wetzel Herbert | 56 | Schlieren | | 46:04 | 6:58 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2611 | |
15. | Wetzel Lia | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:17 | 6:32 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 434 | |
107. | Wetzel Monika | 71 | Schlieren | | 46:04 | 6:58 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2612 | |
12. | Wetzel Tim | 15 | Bremgarten AG | | 4:13 | 8:24 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2613 | |
30. | Wheeler Ben | 13 | Bremgarten | | 3:15 | 6:28 | 0.5km Kindergarten | 435 | |
6. | Wick Ivo | 06 | Bremgarten | | 5:32 | 4:14 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 343 | |
73. | Wicki Christian | 76 | Reigoldswil | | 45:44 | 4:09 | 11km Running | 2614 | |
9. | Wicki Félicia Josephine | 10 | Reigoldswil | LC Fortuna | 6:16 | 4:48 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2615 | |
29. | Wicki Jérôme Pascal | 13 | Reigoldswil | | 3:08 | 6:14 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2616 | |
70. | Wicki Rudolf | 56 | Hochdorf | Vital Seetal Hochdorf | 36:52 | 5:35 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2617 | |
31. | Wicki Stephanie | 84 | Reigoldswil | | 35:12 | 5:19 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2618 | |
190. | Widler Christian | 83 | Bonstetten | | 1:00:36 | 5:30 | 11km Running | 2619 | |
2. | Widmer Jakob | 56 | Laupen ZH | SC Diemberg/smrun | 42:48 | 3:53 | 11km Running | 2620 | |
22. | Widmer Josef | 72 | Gelfingen | STV Hitzkirch | 41:48 | 3:47 | 11km Running | 2621 | |
| Widmer Karin | 88 | Oberkulm | | 1:07:29 | 6:08 | 11km Run for Fun | 3141 | |
26. | Widmer Kiran | 02 | Zufikon | | 38:54 | 5:53 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2622 | |
81. | Widmer Nadia | 66 | Pieterlen | | 1:04:19 | 5:50 | 11km Running | 2623 | |
29. | Widmer Paul | 39 | Effretikon | smrun | 59:53 | 5:26 | 11km Running | 2624 | |
66. | Widmer Rahel | 94 | Gattikon | | 1:13:34 | 6:41 | 11km Running | 2625 | |
174. | Widmer Roland | 81 | Cham | TEAM HGHG | 56:53 | 5:10 | 11km Running | 2626 | |
1. | Widmer Tim | 06 | Bremgarten | | 5:05 | 3:54 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 359 | |
4. | Wiederkehr Michelle | 06 | Oberwil-Lieli | LA Mutschellen | 8:14 | 3:55 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 591 | |
52. | Wiederkehr Sibille | 81 | Rothrist | | 38:48 | 5:52 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2627 | |
4. | Wieland Michèle | 97 | Regensdorf | LC Regensdorf | 25:03 | 3:47 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2628 | |
| Wieland Susanne | 60 | Glarus | | 1:32:30 | 8:24 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2629 | |
58. | Wiget Fabienne | 86 | Baar | | 57:15 | 5:12 | 11km Running | 2630 | |
179. | Wiget Roger | 84 | Baar | | 57:15 | 5:12 | 11km Running | 2631 | |
5. | Wigger Ariane | 03 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | 29:22 | 4:26 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 659 | |
DNS | Wigger Livia | 03 | Merenschwand | TV Merenschwand | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 660 | |
DNS | Wiki Urs | 70 | Zürich | SIX | | | 11km Running | 735 | |
193. | Wild Pascal | 80 | Bremgarten AG | | 1:01:47 | 5:36 | 11km Running | 2632 | |
318. | Wild Thomas | 66 | Brütten | | 1:10:29 | 6:24 | 11km Running | 2633 | |
DNS | Wildi Hochholdinger Daniela | 76 | Ammerswil | Ballerclub | | | 11km Running | 2634 | |
239. | Wildi Niklaus | 67 | Wädenswil | MySport Trophy Bike | 57:45 | 5:14 | 11km Running | 2635 | |
180. | Wildi Roland | 79 | Hunzenschwil | Ballerclub | 52:37 | 4:46 | 11km Running | 2636 | |
190. | Wilk Stephan | 65 | Untersiggenthal | | 54:29 | 4:57 | 11km Running | 3232 | |
28. | Willi Lukas | 10 | Villmergen | | 7:03 | 5:24 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 2637 | |
206. | Willi Roland | 79 | Villmergen | | 54:20 | 4:56 | 11km Running | 2638 | |
38. | Willuweit Leo | 13 | Zufikon | | 3:28 | 6:55 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 643 | |
DNS | Wind Matthias | 65 | Jonen | | | | 11km Running | 2639 | |
87. | Wind Regula | 75 | Luzern | | 1:00:07 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 2640 | |
17. | Wingeier Alissa | 11 | Bremgarten | | 8:27 | 6:29 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 406 | |
103. | Winiger Bernadette | 81 | Niederwil | | 45:25 | 6:52 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2641 | |
18. | Winter Luis | 16 | Durbach | | 5:45 | 11:28 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 4076 | |
18. | Winter Michael | 83 | Bözen | | 26:15 | 3:58 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 3447 | |
45. | Winter Timo | 73 | Zürich | Team - Schlag den Meier ! | 43:49 | 3:58 | 11km Running | 2642 | |
105. | Winter Trix | 71 | Zürich | Run Trix Run | 1:03:08 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 2643 | |
40. | Winzeler Aline | 86 | Schlieren | | 53:13 | 4:50 | 11km Running | 2644 | |
274. | Wipf Michel | 78 | Bremgarten | | 1:03:15 | 5:44 | 11km Running | 2645 | |
59. | Wipfli Raphael | 69 | Gränichen | dssdsf | 35:31 | 5:22 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2646 | |
| Wirth Guido | 59 | Rottenschwil | Schule 2 | 1:35:12 | 8:39 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 747 | |
13. | Wirth Livia | 15 | Lenzburg | | 4:40 | 9:18 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3948 | |
24. | Wirth Nora | 12 | Lenzburg | | 3:32 | 7:03 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 3947 | |
8. | Wirth Samira | 89 | Winterthur | | 27:40 | 4:11 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2647 | |
18. | Wirth Saskia | 10 | Lenzburg | | 7:06 | 5:26 | 1.3km Schüler/innen | 3888 | |
11. | Wirz Andrea | 86 | Bern | Tempo Sport - bikespeed.ch | 47:03 | 4:16 | 11km Running | 2648 | |
22. | Wirz Nicolàs | 09 | Bremgarten | | 8:20 | 6:24 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 217 | |
199. | Wismer Thomas | 78 | Birmensdorf ZH | Team koach | 53:53 | 4:53 | 11km Running | 2649 | |
18. | Wissmann Anita | 80 | Wallisellen | cityrunning.ch | 48:57 | 4:26 | 11km Running | 2650 | |
60. | With Fabian | 94 | Hermetschwil | | 51:35 | 4:41 | 11km Running | 679 | |
164. | Wittwer Daniel | 70 | Oberkulm | Brunner Sport Aarau | 51:00 | 4:38 | 11km Running | 2651 | |
91. | Wobmann Martin | 80 | Bremgarten | | 45:11 | 6:50 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 686 | |
| Wolfensberger Annemarie | 50 | Oetwil am See | smrun | 2:01:00 | 10:59 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2652 | |
6. | Wolfensberger Simon | 04 | Winterthur | | 24:50 | 3:45 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 610 | |
85. | Wölfli Patrick | 78 | Othmarsingen | | 46:28 | 4:13 | 11km Running | 2653 | |
221. | Wolgensinger Mathias | 69 | Wohlen AG | | 56:52 | 5:10 | 11km Running | 2654 | |
37. | Wolgensinger Nathalie | 73 | Wohlen AG | | 36:41 | 5:33 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2655 | |
154. | Wolhauser Jean-Pierre | 54 | Fribourg | | 1:22:19 | 7:28 | 11km Running | 3142 | |
116. | Wullschleger Erich | 50 | Starrkirch-Wil | LG Niederamt | 1:01:59 | 5:38 | 11km Running | 2656 | |
183. | Wullschleger René | 63 | Pfungen | | 54:14 | 4:55 | 11km Running | 2657 | |
79. | Wunderskirchner Reto | 72 | Rothenfluh | | 46:10 | 4:11 | 11km Running | 2658 | |
267. | Würsch Beat | 62 | Zufiklon | Lauftreff Zufikon | 1:00:03 | 5:27 | 11km Running | 709 | |
DNS | Würsten Mirjam | 02 | Schattdorf | ZesOLNak | | | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2659 | |
87. | Würsten Niklaus | 62 | Gstaad | | 41:54 | 6:20 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2660 | |
DNF | Wurth Levin | 13 | Bremgarten | | | | 0.5km Kindergarten | 490 | |
9. | Wüthrich Ryan | 05 | Bremgarten | | 9:09 | 4:21 | 2.1km Schulen Oberstufen | 3862 | |
7. | Wyder Aline | 03 | Wangen | OL NWK ZH/SH | 29:45 | 4:30 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 611 | |
DNS | Wyder Corino | 00 | Wangen | OL NWK ZH/SH | | | 11km Running | 612 | |
272. | Wydhooge Olivier | 71 | Gipf-Oberfrick | | 1:02:54 | 5:43 | 11km Running | 3143 | |
291. | Wyler Marco | 76 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:08:13 | 6:12 | 11km Running | 3214 | |
25. | Wymann Martin | 63 | Heimberg | | 27:48 | 4:12 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2661 | |
73. | Wyser Lee | 66 | Stallikon | Guts2Glory | 1:02:52 | 5:42 | 11km Running | 2662 | |
119. | Wyser Norbert | 56 | Wädenswil | Tempo Sport Thalwil | 1:02:52 | 5:42 | 11km Running | 2663 | |
15. | Wyss Charlotte | 54 | Marin-Epagnier | RC 3 Lacs | 59:32 | 5:24 | 11km Running | 2664 | |
7. | Wyss Colin | 07 | Oberwil-Lieli | LA Mutschellen | 9:02 | 4:18 | 2.1km Schüler/innen | 592 | |
56. | Wyss Matthias | 73 | Brugg AG | crazy5 | 44:24 | 4:02 | 11km Running | 3144 | |
124. | Wyss Michèle | 85 | Brunegg | LR Wohlen | 1:19:49 | 7:15 | 11km Running | 2665 | |
67. | Wyss Mirjam | 74 | Zofingen | | 40:28 | 6:07 | 6.6km Kurzstrecke | 2666 | |
38. | Wyss Tony | 56 | Ebikon | | 51:12 | 4:39 | 11km Running | 2667 | |
| Yakoubian Danièle | 64 | Gy | Pouvoir Judiciaire Genève | 1:45:20 | 9:34 | 11km Walking/Nordic-Walking | 2668 | |
2. | Yildirim Alya | 09 | Bremgarten | | 5:57 | 4:33 | 1.3km Schulen Unterstufen | 218 | |
3. | Yildirim Lara | 07 | Bremgarten | | 5:47 | 4:26 | 1.3km Schulen Mittelstufen | 320 | |
268. | Yilmaz Harun | 76 | SchlierenSchlieren | | 1:00:42 | 5:31 | 11km Running | 2669 | |
31. | Yilmaz Timur | 12 | Schlieren | | 3:09 | 6:16 | 0.5km Kinderlauf | 2670 | |