657. | Juvet Alain | 83 | Prilly | | 1:30:42 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6849 | |
131. | Kaczor Sarah | 95 | Bern | | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt W20 | 15908 | |
679. | Kaderli Daniel | 84 | Gümligen | | 1:32:05 | 5:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6851 | |
DNS | Kadirbayeva Ulzhan | 81 | Bern | | Startzeit SO 10:45 | | 10 Meilen W40 | 6852 | |
| Kadri Anouk + Yasmina | 15 | Ittigen | | 11:43 | 7:19 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1232 | |
58. | Kadri Mara | 12 | Ittigen | | 09:19 | 5:49 | Bären U10W | 6853 | |
474. | Kaeser Benjamin | 89 | Bern | | 1:22:59 | 5:09 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6854 | |
206. | Kaeser Toni | 99 | Kriechenwil | | 30:21 | 6:25 | Altstadt M20 | 6855 | |
| Kaess Timur + Michael | 16 | Bern | | 11:27 | 7:09 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15312 | |
83. | Kägi Daniel | 87 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 1:08:32 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6856 | |
216. | Kahsay Walta | 86 | Lausanne | FC Tegaru Swiss | 31:15 | 6:37 | Altstadt M20 | 15152 | |
DNS | Kaiser Alexandre | 71 | Delémont | | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M50 | 6857 | |
172. | Kaiser Gesine | 86 | Bern | | 1:30:33 | 5:37 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6858 | |
344. | Kaiser Jasmin | 93 | Spiez | | 1:46:49 | 6:38 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6859 | |
286. | Kaiser Nicolas | 94 | Adliswil | | 1:21:06 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6860 | |
DNS | Kajdi Georg Wilhelm | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 13:45 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 3326 | |
329. | Kalbermatten Bruno | 79 | Zermatt | | 1:44:03 | 6:27 | 10 Meilen M40 | 6861 | |
67. | Kälin Daniel | 63 | Bätterkinden | | 1:20:07 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 6862 | |
| Kälin Erika Rosa | 69 | Rothenthurm | LC Uster | 08:23 | 5:14 | Special Olympics | 6863 | |
18. | Kälin Marcel | 78 | Herrenschwanden | | 20:21 | 4:18 | Altstadt M40 | 6864 | |
37. | Kälin Matthias | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | 22:49 | 4:49 | Altstadt U14M | 3513 | |
36. | Kälin Moritz | 12 | Herrenschwanden | | 07:36 | 4:44 | Bären U10M | 6865 | |
277. | Kälin Raphael | 65 | Grüt | | 1:57:51 | 7:19 | 10 Meilen M55 | 6866 | |
55. | Kälin Walter | 53 | Walchwil | | 1:38:10 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M65 | 6867 | |
116. | Kälin Wolfgang | 65 | Gümligen | | 1:25:15 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M55 | 6868 | |
169. | Kallmann Jan | 95 | Zofingen | | 1:13:57 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6869 | |
17. | Kalt Thomas | 68 | Murten | AC Murten | 1:07:49 | 4:12 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6870 | |
422. | Kaltbrunner Stefan | 82 | Stettlen | Ypsomed AG | 1:21:07 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3804 | |
DNF | Kamer Daniel | 63 | Münchenbuchsee | STB Leichtathletik | 53:20 Kirchenfeld | | 10 Meilen M55 | 6872 | |
120. | Kammermann Ronald | 78 | Homberg b. Thun | | 25:14 | 5:20 | Altstadt M40 | 6873 | |
36. | Kämpfer Aline | 09 | Gurmels | | 26:19 | 5:34 | Altstadt U14W | 6874 | |
88. | Kämpfer Sébastien | 09 | Gurmels | | 25:53 | 5:28 | Altstadt U14M | 6875 | |
122. | Kämpfer Stefanie | 82 | Gurmels | | 26:56 | 5:42 | Altstadt W20 | 6876 | |
317. | Kämpfer Thomas | 80 | Kallnach | | 1:39:24 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M40 | 6877 | |
78. | Kanana Ziad | 10 | Bern | Bern - Schule Laubegg | 25:16 | 5:20 | Altstadt U14M | 3077 | |
313. | Känel Jakob | 96 | Rümlang | | 1:22:27 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6878 | |
12. | Känel Leila | 05 | Oppligen | | 1:35:10 | 5:54 | 10 Meilen U18W | 6879 | |
308. | Kanesamoorthi Lohanandamoorthi | 68 | Stettlen | | 1:51:19 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6880 | |
DNS | Kaneshan Lagunan | 89 | Flamatt | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 6881 | |
23. | Kappeler Andreas | 56 | Bern | | 1:22:06 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M65 | 6882 | |
40. | Kappeler Magnus Enea | 10 | Mittelhäusern | FC Sternenberg Db | 08:00 | 4:59 | Bären U12M | 6883 | |
105. | Kappelmayer Norbert | 12 | Kehrsatz | | 09:37 | 6:00 | Bären U10M | 6884 | |
57. | Kappes Dag | 63 | Bern | | 23:03 | 4:52 | Altstadt M40 | 6885 | |
180. | Karg Kristinaü | 78 | Bern | | 31:58 | 6:46 | Altstadt W40 | 6886 | |
296. | Karlen Alexander | 93 | Bern | | 1:21:26 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6887 | |
| Karlen Alexandre + Raphael | 16 | Bern | | 11:34 | 7:13 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1233 | |
95. | Karlen Maxime | 12 | Bern | | 08:50 | 5:30 | Bären U10M | 6888 | |
182. | Karlen Raphaël | 73 | Bern | Lions Club Bern Bubenberg | 1:23:43 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M45 | 6889 | |
DSQ | Karrenbauer Laura | 97 | Roggwil | | 2:22:21 | 8:50 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6890 | |
689. | Kasa Patrick | 82 | Zuchwil | | 1:32:55 | 5:46 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6891 | |
DNS | Kasem Ali | 08 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Oberstufenzentrum Ittigen | Startzeit SA 13:00 | | Bären U14M | 3514 | |
7. | Käser Estelle | 92 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:08:26 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15794 | |
| Käser Fabienne | 85 | Münchenbuchsee | | 47:30 | 10:03 | Altstadt Walk | 6892 | |
450. | Käser Paddy | 91 | Bern | | 1:22:14 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15157 | |
34. | Käser Samuel | 91 | Langenthal | | 20:35 | 4:21 | Altstadt M20 | 6894 | |
137. | Käser Stephan | 64 | Fraubrunnen | | 26:20 | 5:34 | Altstadt M40 | 6895 | |
299. | Käser Tamara Muriel | 88 | Bösingen | | 1:42:44 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 15303 | |
188. | Käser Yves | 96 | St. Antoni | TSV St.Antoni | 1:14:55 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6896 | |
269. | Kaspar Lea | 87 | Bern | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:39:35 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen W30 | 3606 | |
159. | Kasper Andrin | 92 | Bern | LCA Bärn | 1:13:21 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6897 | |
280. | Kästner Magdalena | 94 | Luzern | | 1:37:45 | 6:04 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6898 | |
432. | Katana Sabri | 87 | Bern | BITfit | 1:21:44 | 5:04 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3090 | |
73. | Kauffer Valérie | 69 | Colmar | MNY'21 | 1:40:11 | 6:13 | 10 Meilen W50 | 2364 | |
35. | Kaufher Billie | 13 | Bern | | 09:08 | 5:41 | Bären U09W | 6899 | |
346. | Kaufher David | 83 | Bern | | 1:19:07 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6900 | |
314. | Kaufmann Andrea | 86 | Zuchwil | Insel Gruppe | 31:57 | 6:46 | Altstadt W20 | 3329 | |
133. | Kaufmann Daniel | 81 | Bern | | 1:18:18 | 4:51 | 10 Meilen M40 | 6901 | |
DNS | Kaufmann Hanna | 85 | Flamatt | | Startzeit SO 15:30 | | Altstadt Walk | 6902 | |
318. | Kaufmann Lorenz | 93 | Basel | | 1:22:45 | 5:08 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6903 | |
34. | Kaufmann Urban | 70 | Niederwangen b/Bern | | 1:11:39 | 4:27 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6904 | |
100. | Kaymak Handan | 76 | Zürich | trigether | 1:36:51 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W45 | 6905 | |
172. | Kaymak Tobias | 87 | Zürich | trigether | 1:13:14 | 4:33 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6906 | |
DNS | Keehnen Stefan | 83 | Uitikon Waldegg | LAC TV Unterstrass | Startzeit SO 10:00 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 6907 | |
| Kehl Filippa + christina | 16 | Spiegel b. Bern | | 11:50 | 7:23 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15480 | |
291. | Keinänen Jari | 81 | Niederwangen BE | Hitachi Energy | 1:34:05 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3183 | |
328. | Keiser Milena | 00 | Bern | | 1:43:08 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6910 | |
DNS | Kelava Benjamin | 94 | Bern | UPD-Team | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | Altstadt M20 | 3758 | |
87. | Kellenberger Katja | 92 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:23:41 | 5:11 | 10 Meilen W20 | 6911 | |
12. | Keller Alain | 68 | Bern | TV Länggasse | 1:05:18 | 4:03 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6912 | |
21. | Keller Alessia Chiara | 09 | Zollikofen | TVZollikofen | 24:22 | 5:09 | Altstadt U14W | 6913 | |
339. | Keller Andrea Livia | 97 | Rüegsauschachen | | 33:13 | 7:02 | Altstadt W20 | 6914 | |
422. | Keller Andreas | 92 | Bern | | 1:30:23 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6915 | |
17. | Keller Annemarie | 54 | Koppigen | | 30:16 | 6:24 | Altstadt W60 | 6916 | |
9. | Keller Christian | 68 | Meilen | LC Meilen | 1:04:12 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M50 | 6917 | |
172. | Keller Christian | 76 | Muri b. Bern | Swisscom AG | 27:53 | 5:54 | Altstadt M40 | 3667 | |
156. | Keller Christoph | 69 | Kirchlindach | TV Kirchlindach | 27:07 | 5:44 | Altstadt M40 | 6918 | |
4. | Keller Erika | 56 | Linden | | 25:53 | 5:28 | Altstadt W60 | 6919 | |
| Keller Fabio + Michael /Katja | 16 | Niederwil SG | | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1234 | |
95. | Keller Felix | 50 | Pfeffingen | | 37:21 | 7:54 | Altstadt M60 | 6920 | |
53. | Keller Guido | 66 | Wabern | | 1:18:37 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 6921 | |
246. | Keller Hanna | 90 | Grosshöchstetten | TV Biglen | 1:37:02 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 6922 | |
107. | Keller Irene | 74 | Bern | | 28:47 | 6:05 | Altstadt W40 | 6923 | |
51. | Keller Janis | 13 | Niederwil SG | | 08:10 | 5:06 | Bären U09M | 6924 | |
51. | Keller Jessica | 05 | Heimenhausen | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 57:44 | 12:13 | Altstadt U18W | 3031 | |
504. | Keller Jonas | 99 | Bern | | 1:39:41 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6925 | |
457. | Keller Luca | 93 | Neuenegg | | 1:33:45 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M20 | 6926 | |
672. | Keller Lukas | 90 | Luzern | | 1:31:46 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M30 | 6927 | |
DNS | Keller Manuela | 82 | Meiringen | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 6928 | |
62. | Keller Martin | 52 | Spiez | | 31:00 | 6:33 | Altstadt M60 | 6929 | |
164. | Keller Mathias | 79 | Seftigen | Bommer + Partner | 1:21:17 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 2031 | |