| Garbotz Christoph | 81 | Zürich | IMCD Switzerland AG | 1:16:48 | 18.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 639 | |
28. | Garcia Diego | 18 | Bern | | 03:46 | 10.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 28 | |
1. | Gautschi Luis | 99 | Bern | TacTac RACE TEAM | 1:45:07 | 28.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 278 | |
96. | Gazeau Franz | 66 | Bern | | 2:54:03 | 17.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 279 | |
18. | Gehri Adrian | 81 | Kappelen | RV Ersigen | 1:56:07 | 25.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 123 | |
75. | Geiser Christoph | 78 | Bern | | 2:21:38 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 280 | |
11. | Geiser Simon | 94 | Bern | DISCO CYCLE CYCLE CLUB | 1:56:17 | 25.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 911 | |
| Gempeler Sonja | 85 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:12:54 | 19.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 640 | |
5. | Gennaioli Damian | 16 | Birsfelden | | 05:21 | 13.9 | Kids Cross 2 | 15 | |
23. | Gennaioli Emilia | 18 | Birsfelden | | 03:29 | 11.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 29 | |
25. | Gennaioli Stefano | 80 | Birsfelden | | 1:58:19 | 25.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 281 | |
| George Vins Terly | 94 | Zürich | | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 282 | |
| Gerber Anaïs | 18 | Brugg AG | | | | Kids Cross 1 | 30 | |
11. | Gerber Andreas | 88 | Bern | Alpha Racing Team Switzerland | 1:56:16 | 25.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 283 | |
1. | Gerber Karin | 71 | Bern | | 2:22:03 | 21.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 118 | |
63. | Gerber Patrick | 84 | Brugg | | 2:15:59 | 22.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 284 | |
50. | Germann Eliott | 20 | La Neuveville | | 04:20 | 9.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 101 | |
76. | Gies Alexandra | 20 | Bern | | 06:04 | 6.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 31 | |
29. | Gies Valentin | 17 | Bern | | 06:30 | 11.4 | Kids Cross 2 | 16 | |
12. | Gigon Aika | 12 | Liebefeld | | 10:24 | 18.3 | Kids Cross 4 | 62 | |
| Gilgen David | 97 | Bern | | 1:03:10 | 22.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 989 | |
3. | Gilliéron Fabienne | 71 | Spiegel BE | Disco Cycle | 2:36:30 | 19.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 285 | |
17. | Gilsenan Lucas | 96 | Wichtrach | Alte Schmitte Steffisburg | 2:03:55 | 24.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 286 | |
| Gisin Alain | 91 | Balsthal | | | | Gravel Ride (25km) | 641 | |
19. | Gloor Pius | 64 | Steinhuserberg | | 2:03:25 | 24.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 287 | |
41. | Gmür Martin | 73 | Einsiedeln | IMCD Switzerland AG | 2:15:22 | 22.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 288 | |
17. | Gmür Timo | 05 | Einsiedeln | RV Einsiedeln | 1:49:34 | 27.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 33 | |
108. | Gnadt Mark | 75 | Chambésy | | 2:49:19 | 17.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 289 | |
| Goffredo Alessandro | 82 | Zürich | | 1:11:35 | 19.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 642 | |
15. | Goitia Ortiz Andreas | 18 | Bern | | 03:10 | 12.5 | Kids Cross 1 | 32 | |
29. | Göldi Philipp | 83 | Thun | RV Ersigen | 2:00:20 | 24.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 290 | |
| Gomez Elvis | 82 | Luzern | IMCD Switzerland AG | 1:13:43 | 19.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 643 | |
| Goodman Andrew | 86 | Fribourg | Scott Sports | 1:18:13 | 18.2 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 609 | |
74. | Götz Endi | 70 | Niederuzwil | | 2:32:21 | 19.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 291 | |
46. | Graber David | 94 | Zürich | | 2:38:55 | 18.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 292 | |
28. | Graf Bruno | 80 | Volketswil | RC Thur | 1:58:58 | 25.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 293 | |
| Graf Curdin | 85 | Chur | | 1:02:10 | 22.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 998 | |
| Grandjean Olivier | 75 | Riaz | | 1:14:30 | 19.1 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 644 | |
9. | Grass Max | 81 | Wettingen | BRUT Custom Cycles | 1:53:49 | 26.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 294 | |
1. | Gray Gabrielle | 96 | Villars-sur-Glâne | Scott Sports | 2:05:09 | 24.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 135 | |
87. | Greco Dario | 87 | Bern | | 2:24:16 | 20.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 295 | |
| Greene William | 76 | St-Légier-Chiésaz | | 2:29:59 | 9.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 680 | |
48. | Gregg Daniel | 83 | Arch | Thommen Medical | 2:08:24 | 23.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 296 | |
15. | Gringet Jean | 88 | Bretigny-Morrens | Lausanne Gravel | 1:58:04 | 25.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 297 | |
4. | Grob Julie | 00 | Meikirch | | 2:23:01 | 21.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 298 | |
77. | Grossen Adrian | 73 | Aeschi b. Spiez | | 2:33:52 | 19.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 299 | |
1. | Grütter Andreas | 75 | Bern | Radys | 1:47:01 | 28.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 300 | |
4. | Grütter Anita | 76 | Bern | | 2:26:35 | 20.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 301 | |
86. | Grütter Martin | 70 | Roggwil BE | | 2:43:32 | 18.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 302 | |
62. | Guarderas Sorolla Kevin | 93 | Fribourg | Scott Sports | 2:15:29 | 22.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 136 | |
42. | Guenin Joël | 97 | Ostermundigen | | 2:31:44 | 19.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 303 | |
20. | Guggiari Leandro | 17 | Bern | | 06:02 | 12.3 | Kids Cross 2 | 17 | |
19. | Guggisberg Maxim | 18 | Bern | | 03:19 | 11.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 33 | |
91. | Guillebeau Alain | 83 | Wichtrach | | 2:31:38 | 19.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 304 | |
27. | Günter Jonna | 18 | Grafenried | | 03:43 | 10.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 34 | |
| Günter Michael | 78 | Worb | Grienfründe | 1:19:52 | 17.8 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 605 | |
106. | Guntli Simon | 82 | Brugg AG | | 2:47:09 | 17.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 305 | |
21. | Haar Jochen | 77 | Bern | Scott Sports | 1:57:22 | 25.6 | Gravel Race (50km) | 137 | |
1. | Haar Jonas | 19 | Bern | | 02:25 | 16.4 | Kids Cross 1 | 130 | |
| Haar Luis | 08 | Bern | | 1:13:05 | 19.5 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 561 | |
44. | Habegger Damien | 85 | Belprahon | Club Cycliste Moutier | 2:10:03 | 23.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 923 | |
13. | Haberstich Scott | 18 | Bern | | 03:05 | 12.9 | Kids Cross 1 | 35 | |
35. | Hackney Jeremy | 71 | Unterseen | | 2:13:07 | 22.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 306 | |
| Hackney Jody | 05 | Unterseen | | 1:19:24 | 17.9 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 978 | |
5. | Haenni Anton | 56 | Oberwangen b. Bern | RC Olympia Biel | 2:23:10 | 20.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 307 | |
| Haller Philipp | 81 | Wettingen | | 1:37:31 | 14.6 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 308 | |
94. | Hänel Mayra Lou | 20 | Bern | | 06:59 | 5.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 120 | |
72. | Hänggi Humberto | 85 | Würenlos | Süpercycling Baden | 2:18:21 | 21.7 | Gravel Race (50km) | 309 | |
88. | Hänggli Daniel | 66 | Kestenholz | | 2:45:11 | 18.1 | Gravel Race (50km) | 310 | |
13. | Haslebacher Nico | 94 | Bern | DISCO CYCLE CYCLE CLUB | 1:58:30 | 25.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 311 | |
| Hässig Marco | 92 | Galgenen | Velo Wildhaber | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 34 | |
91. | Haug Sigve | 72 | Bern | | 2:47:42 | 17.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 312 | |
10. | Hauser Heinz | 56 | Cornol | | 2:41:51 | 18.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 313 | |
| Hayoz Jürg | 67 | Schmitten | SVC | 1:01:16 | 23.3 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 645 | |
| Hefti David | 89 | Ins | L'Equippe Ananas d‘Or | | | Gravel Race (50km) | 113 | |
95. | Hegg Olin | 21 | Bern | | 07:40 | 5.1 | Kids Cross 1 | 36 | |
25. | Heiniger Andreas | 98 | Bern | Veloclusive Race Team | 1:56:24 | 25.8 | Gravel Race (50km) | 35 | |
79. | Heinrich Benjamin | 85 | Zürich | | 2:21:27 | 21.2 | Gravel Race (50km) | 314 | |
6. | Heinrich Sebastian | 16 | Zürich | | 05:24 | 13.7 | Kids Cross 2 | 18 | |
26. | Heinrich Tabea | 16 | Zürich | | 06:15 | 11.9 | Kids Cross 2 | 19 | |
5. | Heinzen Cyrill | 11 | Inden | | 08:43 | 21.9 | Kids Cross 4 | 6 | |
| Heller David | 87 | Bern | | 56:05 | 25.4 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 646 | |
38. | Hennauer Sven | 79 | Bertschikon | Scott Team Holzer | 2:02:33 | 24.5 | Gravel Race (50km) | 913 | |
49. | Herren Beat | 77 | Bern | TacTac RACE TEAM | 2:08:42 | 23.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 316 | |
55. | Herschel Amin | 19 | Bern | | 04:35 | 8.6 | Kids Cross 1 | 112 | |
44. | Hertig Lars | 82 | Bern | DISCO CYCLE CYCLE CLUB | 2:05:43 | 23.9 | Gravel Race (50km) | 317 | |
10. | Hess Jana | 94 | Bätterkinden | | 2:43:42 | 18.3 | Gravel Race (50km) | 8 | |
| Hess Martin | 67 | Dübendorf | | 1:16:21 | 18.7 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 647 | |
89. | Hess Rico | 72 | Bern | | 2:46:12 | 18.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 318 | |
| Heutschi Remo | 75 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 52:52 | 27.0 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 648 | |
69. | Hiller Finn | 20 | Liebefeld | | 05:48 | 6.8 | Kids Cross 1 | 109 | |
43. | Hiller Ronja | 17 | Liebefeld | | 07:33 | 9.8 | Kids Cross 2 | 82 | |
14. | Hiller Yanic | 16 | Liebefeld | | 05:47 | 12.8 | Kids Cross 2 | 83 | |
| Hiltpold Matthias | 91 | Zürich | VGAT | Start @12:00 | | Gravel Race (50km) | 319 | |
98. | Himmer Cyril | 70 | Plan-les-ouates | | 2:56:46 | 17.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 320 | |
| Hirsiger Michael | 79 | Bern | | 1:03:44 | 22.4 | Gravel Ride (25km) | 649 | |
13. | Hirt Beni | 80 | Bern | Decomplix | 1:55:25 | 26.0 | Gravel Race (50km) | 321 | |
49. | Hirt Markus | 95 | Bern | | 3:02:20 | 16.4 | Gravel Race (50km) | 322 | |
26. | Hitz Andrin | 15 | Bern | | 07:02 | 18.1 | Kids Cross 3 | 11 | |
30. | Hitz Juri | 18 | Bern | | 03:50 | 10.3 | Kids Cross 1 | 37 | |