| Küttel Beatrice | 72 | Stansstad | Stiftung Rütimattli | 14:48 | 9:47 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21302 | |
| Küttel Isabelle | 71 | Sursee | wamag goes Stadtlauf | 11:45 | 7:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23151 | |
45. | Küttel Lauro | 10 | Luzern | Fechtgesellschaft Luzern | 09:20 | 4:26 | Knaben U14 | 5096 | |
130. | Küttel Noah | 12 | Oberarth | | 07:25 | 4:54 | Knaben U12 | 3616 | |
16. | Küttel Sascha | 74 | Eschenbach LU | | 18:31 | 4:48 | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6110 | |
79. | Küttel Thomas | 77 | Luzern | Team TBA | 37:01 | 5:17 | Musegg Classic M40 | 21392 | |
| Küttel, Neuenkirch Janine, Urs, Elio, Nino | 88 | Neuenkirch | | 19:13 | 12:43 | Familienlauf | 14253 | |
652. | Küttel-Varano Simona | 81 | Obernau | CSS City Runners | 18:21 | 5:37 | Firmen City Runners | 21652 | |
| Kutter, Dierikon Janine, Elena, Jesse | 84 | Dierikon | | 09:53 | 6:32 | Familienlauf | 13141 | |
DNS | Kuzan Dorota | 90 | Andermatt | Andermatt Responsible | Startzeit 18:08:00 | | Firmen City Runners | 20012 | |
304. | Kyslovskyi Andrii | 11 | Luzern | Säli Luzern, Degonda | 12:43 | 6:03 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30833 | |
405. | Lacerenza Cinzia | 90 | Luzern | KKL Luzern City Runners | 16:22 | 5:01 | Firmen City Runners | 20667 | |
79. | Lachmann Finn | 11 | Luzern | Felsberg, Luzern | 09:40 | 4:35 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30231 | |
208. | Laci Trim | 14 | Sempach | Tormatt, 6204 Sempach | 08:24 | 5:33 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31004 | |
| Lack Anita | 61 | Obernau | | 11:46 | 7:47 | Altstadt-Plausch | 23019 | |
| Lack, Inwil Tina, Leylani, Yeimi | 85 | Inwil | | 10:01 | 6:37 | Familienlauf | 13308 | |
| Laffitte Valeria | 96 | Luzern | HPZ Schüpfheim | 08:45 | 5:47 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20535 | |
| Lagger, Ebikon Cédric, Ramona, Lucie, Jill | 83 | Ebikon | | 09:10 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 14254 | |
| Lagler Kimberly | 15 | Luzern | HPS Luzern | 11:26 | 7:33 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20513 | |
| Lagler Shanaya | 14 | Luzern | HPS Luzern | 11:28 | 7:35 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20514 | |
111. | Lalinovci Cyril | 94 | Luzern | | 40:56 | 5:50 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1226 | |
| Lalinovci, Luzern Fabian, Vjollca, Emilia | 98 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 16:17 | 10:46 | Familienlauf | 13142 | |
| Laloli Angela | 91 | Kastanienbaum | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:20 | 6:10 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21788 | |
620. | Lamik Botond | 90 | Kriens | Marbet Immobilien AG | 18:04 | 5:32 | Firmen City Runners | 20793 | |
157. | Lämmli Zoé | 13 | Luzern | Würzenbach Weis, Luzern | 07:42 | 5:05 | Schüler/innen 3. | 40583 | |
17. | Lampart Alfons | 54 | Willisau | Lauftreff Willisau | 36:37 | 5:13 | Musegg Classic M60 | 1227 | |
| Lampart, Luzern Christoph, Yvonne, Felix, Johanna | 79 | Luzern | | 09:15 | 6:07 | Familienlauf | 14255 | |
55. | Lanaia Alessia | 98 | Luzern | PH Luzern Musegg Classic | 39:29 | 5:38 | Musegg Classic F20 | 22312 | |
10. | Lanchbery John | 73 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 29:10 | 4:09 | Musegg Classic M50 | 20965 | |
| Lancini, Luzern Kathrin, Johanna, Nora, Eva | 80 | Luzern | | 10:32 | 6:57 | Familienlauf | 14256 | |
25. | Landolt Cindy | 85 | Luzern | | 36:59 | 5:16 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1228 | |
| Landolt Kurt | 68 | Luzern | Leuag Runners | 11:19 | 7:29 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20693 | |
| Landolt Nicola | 96 | Luzern | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 11:47 | 7:48 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22705 | |
| Landolt, Horw Daniel, Laura, Chiara, Bianca, Arianna, Valentina | 77 | Horw | Landolini | 12:13 | 8:05 | Familienlauf | 16007 | |
DNS | Lang Alexander | 88 | Kriens | | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic | 1229 | |
772. | Lang Andy | 90 | Sursee | Network 41 | 19:36 | 6:00 | Firmen City Runners | 20875 | |
44. | Lang Fabia | 99 | Luzern | | 38:30 | 5:29 | Musegg Classic F20 | 1230 | |
522. | Lang Fabian | 80 | Luzern | B+S AG Luzern | 17:18 | 5:18 | Firmen City Runners | 23071 | |
34. | Läng Jessica | 97 | Utzenstorf | | 21:34 | 5:35 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6111 | |
139. | Lang Julia | 12 | Uffikon | Erle, Uffikon | 07:21 | 4:51 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30185 | |
218. | Lang Laurin | 11 | Rain | Chrüzmatt Rain, Grosjean | 11:32 | 5:29 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30118 | |
117. | Lang Lennja | 14 | Rain | Schulhaus Petermann, Rain | 07:27 | 4:56 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30918 | |
61. | Lang Mara | 09 | Luzern | Handball TV Horw | 11:29 | 5:27 | Mädchen U16 | 4121 | |
23. | Lang Martin | 79 | Luzern | IG Windschatten | 30:22 | 4:20 | Musegg Classic M40 | 1231 | |
257. | Lang Mayla | 12 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Leupi | 08:21 | 5:31 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30038 | |
2. | Lang Noah | 07 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 06:42 | 3:11 | Knaben U18 | 5097 | |
375. | Lang Thomas | 65 | Hochdorf | LUKB City Runners | 16:10 | 4:57 | Firmen City Runners | 22050 | |
| Lang, Luzern Sabrina, Fabian, Jael, Malina | 84 | Luzern | | 11:37 | 7:41 | Familienlauf | 14259 | |
| Lang, Root Dominik, Jacqueline, Janis, Nevin | 83 | Root | | 06:57 | 4:35 | Familienlauf | 14257 | |
| Lang, Rothenburg Rolf, Sonja, Romano, Selina | 73 | Rothenburg | | 08:28 | 5:35 | Familienlauf | 14258 | |
| Lang, Udligenswil Markus, Mélanie, Sophia, Emélie | 78 | Udligenswil | | 10:26 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 14515 | |
| Langenauer, Rothenburg Sibylle, Fredy, Anna, Maurus, Elias | 78 | Rothenburg | | 08:42 | 5:45 | Familienlauf | 15056 | |
85. | Langenegger Florin | 94 | Luzern | maxon | 36:03 | 5:08 | Musegg Classic M20 | 22256 | |
| Langenegger Heinz | 49 | Horw | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 24:19 | 16:05 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22706 | |
| Langenegger, Malters Andrea, Elias, Mato, Maris | 82 | Malters | | 13:06 | 8:40 | Familienlauf | 14516 | |
| Langenegger, St. Niklausen Thomas, Ruby, Kyle | 78 | St. Niklausen | | 13:08 | 8:41 | Familienlauf | 13143 | |
57. | Langenstein Leonie | 12 | Engelberg | Nordic Engelberg | 07:11 | 4:44 | Mädchen U12 | 3096 | |
| Langenstein Silvan | 98 | Engelberg | Stiftung Rütimattli | 16:32 | 10:56 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21303 | |
| Langenstein, Grossdietwil Helen, Reto, Anouk, Chiara | 84 | Grossdietwil | | 08:44 | 5:46 | Familienlauf | 14260 | |
303. | Langer Leni | 01 | Zürich | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 15:45 | 4:49 | Firmen City Runners | 21920 | |
| Langjahr Tino | 87 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg Luzern | 14:25 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21509 | |
| Lang-Stalder, Stans Petra, Fredy, Emma | 71 | Stans | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 09:29 | 6:16 | Familienlauf | 13144 | |
DNS | Lantzerath Joachim | 77 | Kastanienbaum | | Startzeit 16:36:00 | | Solidaritätslauf | 99 | |
DNS | Lanz Christoph Stephan | 78 | Affoltern am Albis | Swiss Masters Running / Triamt.ch | Startzeit 18:53:00 | | Altstadt Classic M40 | 6112 | |
DNS | Lanz Corinne | 70 | Mattstetten | PH Luzern Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22302 | |
5. | Lanz Lucian Noe | 10 | Luzern | | 08:01 | 3:48 | Knaben U14 | 5098 | |
| Lanz, Luzern Diana, Marc, Lya, Robin | 00 | Luzern | | 07:43 | 5:06 | Familienlauf | 14517 | |
902. | Laskaj Denisa | 00 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 21:07 | 6:28 | Firmen City Runners | 21879 | |
| Laternser, Hergiswil NW Martin, Laura, Leo | 82 | Hergiswil NW | | 07:49 | 5:09 | Familienlauf | 13145 | |
DNS | Lattmann Diego | 85 | Rickenbach b. Schwyz | LC WINDHUND | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 1232 | |
| Lau, Horw Anja, Terence, Anic, Amelie | 86 | Horw | | 13:05 | 8:39 | Familienlauf | 14568 | |
| Lauber Judith | 58 | Kastanienbaum | Run 4 Water | 08:29 | 5:36 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22441 | |
| Lauber Luzia | 63 | Wolhusen | Dorfmärt Team | 14:25 | 9:32 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20292 | |
| Lauener Anja | 65 | Altdorf | Run 4 Water | 10:06 | 6:41 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23203 | |
| Lauener Marco | 63 | Altdorf | Run 4 Water | 10:03 | 6:39 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23204 | |
534. | Lauper Fabia | 01 | Untervaz | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 17:24 | 5:20 | Firmen City Runners | 21906 | |
83. | Lauwerijssen Sebastian | 14 | Malters | Bündtmättli, Malters | 07:07 | 4:42 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30068 | |
349. | Lê Christina | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 14:00 | 6:39 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30988 | |
112. | Leber Sascha | 94 | Ennetbürgen | Pilatus Aircraft - Musegg | 41:14 | 5:53 | Musegg Classic M20 | 20966 | |
| Leber, Ebikon Kay, Sonja, Milena, Florian, Isabelle | 81 | Ebikon | | | | Familienlauf | 15057 | |
| Leder Jonas | 82 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 09:23 | 6:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22707 | |
| Leder Yaro | 16 | Kriens | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 09:23 | 6:12 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22708 | |
| Leder, Kriens Jonas, Simone, Yaro, Iva | 82 | Kriens | | 10:28 | 6:55 | Familienlauf | 14261 | |
| Ledermann Christine | 87 | Unterengstringen | | 39:30 | 5:38 | Musegg Classic | 1233 | |
126. | Ledermann Noel | 97 | Horw | | 46:10 | 6:35 | Musegg Classic M20 | 1437 | |
DNS | Leeman Daphne | 77 | Neuheim | Johnson & Johnson | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic F40 | 1020 | |
6. | Lehmann Julian | 06 | Büren an der Aare | Biel-Bienne Athletics | 07:58 | 3:13 | Nachwuchselite U18M | 518 | |
8. | Lehmann Teo | 13 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Cvetkovic, Luzern | 06:05 | 4:01 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30284 | |
| Lehmann, Horw Andrea, Christian, Jael | 80 | Horw | | 09:00 | 5:57 | Familienlauf | 13146 | |
| Lehner, Baar Andrea, Noel, Liam | 82 | Baar | | 09:10 | 6:03 | Familienlauf | 13147 | |
64. | Leibenguth Guillaume | 74 | Zürich | CSS Musegg Classic | 34:38 | 4:56 | Musegg Classic M40 | 21667 | |
DNS | Leibenguth Nastia | 13 | Zürich | | Startzeit 16:30:00 | | Mädchen U12 | 3097 | |
1. | Leibundgut Amy | 00 | Sarnen | LA Alpnach | 13:53 | 3:36 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6113 | |
| Leimer, Rothenburg Andreas, Cécile, Jérôme Fynn, Joëlle Timea | 82 | Rothenburg | | 11:56 | 7:53 | Familienlauf | 14262 | |
| Leimgruber Mattias | 79 | Luzern | Run 4 Water | 07:38 | 5:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22442 | |
232. | Leinweber Alissa | 14 | Luzern | Unterlöchli, Luzern | 08:40 | 5:44 | Schüler/innen 3. | 31013 | |
| Leisibach Sandra | 80 | Inwil | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 12:00 | 7:56 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20886 | |
| Leisibach Sven | 13 | Inwil | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 09:08 | 6:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20887 | |
| Leisibach Yves | 15 | Inwil | OPTEX Treuhand AG & Kid's | 09:08 | 6:02 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20888 | |
| Leisibach, Inwil Sandra, Sven, Yves | 80 | Inwil | | 08:28 | 5:36 | Familienlauf | 13148 | |