| Thalmann Hans | 41 | Uster | | 1:16:08 | 10:52 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3405 | |
9. | Thalmann Leonie | 10 | Uster | Mädchenriege Uster | 05:14 | 4:20 | 1.2km WU12 | 5451 | |
DNS | Thalmann Nadja | 09 | Illnau | | Startzeit MI 14:00 | | 1.2km WU14 | 5452 | |
7. | Thalmann Stefan | 79 | Oberrüti | Laufgruppe Cham | 1:13:42 | 4:07 | 17.9km M40 | 4121 | |
124. | Thalmann Stephan | 76 | Illnau | | 1:38:57 | 5:31 | 17.9km M45 | 7197 | |
| Thalmann-Langenegger Käthi | 42 | Uster | | 1:31:29 | 13:04 | 7km Nordic Walking | 3406 | |
DNS | Thämlitz Benjamin | 80 | Radolfzell | | Startzeit DO 17:30 | | 7km Walking | 3492 | |
22. | Theis Manuel | 72 | Forch | Team Kleines Huengerchen | 1:22:22 | 4:36 | 17.9km M45 | 573 | |
44. | Thethi Paul | 70 | Baden | | 1:26:14 | 4:49 | 17.9km M50 | 3454 | |
39. | Theus Gabriela | 73 | Zürich | | 1:43:58 | 5:48 | 17.9km W45 | 1665 | |
58. | Thiessen Gabrielle | 67 | Dürnten | | 45:12 | 6:27 | 7km W50 | 1717 | |
73. | Thiessen Noelia | 96 | Zürich | | 47:26 | 6:46 | 7km W20 | 1718 | |
53. | Thiria Remi | 68 | Oberengstringen | | 41:32 | 5:55 | 7km M50 | 2127 | |
DNS | Thiyagarajah Sunanda | 92 | Zürich | | Startzeit FR 16:30 | | 17.9km W20 | 2639 | |
6. | Thom Marcel | 76 | Wollerau | | 31:14 | 4:27 | 7km M40 | 749 | |
26. | Thoma Lars | 02 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:47:30 | 6:00 | 17.9km MU20 | 1340 | |
70. | Thoma Monika | 76 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:56:12 | 6:29 | 17.9km W45 | 1341 | |
205. | Thoma Patrick | 73 | Kaltbrunn | | 1:56:13 | 6:29 | 17.9km M45 | 1342 | |
DNS | Thomas Josiane | 78 | Russikon | | Startzeit MI 09:00 | | 17.9km W40 | 4190 | |
95. | Thommen Brigitte | 81 | Muhen | | 2:03:18 | 6:53 | 17.9km W40 | 1539 | |
DNS | Thommen Nicole | 93 | Sissach | | Startzeit DO 17:30 | | 7km W20 | 3493 | |
| Thoun Sina | 67 | Nürensdorf | | 1:15:24 | 10:46 | 7km Nordic Walking | 2476 | |
179. | Thuong Chhing | 74 | Hochfelden | | 1:46:29 | 5:56 | 17.9km M45 | 4108 | |
15. | Thurnherr Barbara | 82 | Hedingen | DTV Hedingen | 36:53 | 5:16 | 7km W30 | 3039 | |
131. | Tiefenthaler Carola | 89 | Uster | | 54:27 | 7:46 | 7km W30 | 3597 | |
DNS | Tikhonov Vitaly | 73 | Uster | | Startzeit SA 11:00 | | 17.9km M45 | 1127 | |
4. | Tilmann Julia | 09 | Benken SG | LG Benken | 39:42 | 5:40 | 7km WU16 | 4472 | |
DNS | Timan Tanya | 88 | Luzern | | Startzeit SA 11:00 | | 7km W30 | 895 | |
77. | Timmermanns Dennis | 12 | Volketswil | | 06:47 | 5:39 | 1.2km MU10 | 5453 | |
DNS | Timmermanns Lean | 14 | Volketswil | | Startzeit MI 15:15 | | 1.2km MU08 | 5455 | |
65. | Timmermanns Lean | 14 | Volketswil | | 07:18 | 6:04 | 1.2km MU08 | 5456 | |
| Tobler Claudia | 81 | Gutenswil | | 1:09:31 | 9:55 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4658 | |
| Tobler Manuela | 88 | Ottikon | | 1:09:31 | 9:55 | 7km Nordic Walking | 4659 | |
90. | Tobler Nico | 92 | Zürich | | 1:35:56 | 5:21 | 17.9km M20 | 1394 | |
93. | Tobler Pascal | 79 | Wil SG | MM Wil | 1:32:11 | 5:08 | 17.9km M40 | 1726 | |
63. | Tomaschett Nathan | 97 | Zürich | | 1:28:54 | 4:57 | 17.9km M20 | 194 | |
90. | Tomasi Sabrina | 86 | Affoltern am Albis | | 1:59:51 | 6:41 | 17.9km W35 | 2318 | |
29. | Tomasini Reto | 71 | Meilen | Muskelgesellschaft | 1:22:44 | 4:37 | 17.9km M50 | 272 | |
DNS | Tomaszewski Claudia | 71 | Oberglatt ZH | | Startzeit FR 17:30 | | 7km W50 | 2665 | |
31. | Tomaszewski Mark | 99 | Oberglatt ZH | | 40:47 | 5:49 | 7km M20 | 2666 | |
18. | Tomezzoli Carlo | 53 | Gossau ZH | LAC TV Unterstrass | 1:38:04 | 5:28 | 17.9km M65 | 273 | |
2. | Tonarelli Luca | 12 | Nänikon | | 04:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 5457 | |
1. | Tonarelli Nathalie | 90 | Nänikon | | 1:19:23 | 4:26 | 17.9km W30 | 667 | |
2. | Tonarelli Nathalie | 90 | Nänikon | | 30:02 | 4:17 | 7km W30 | 4540 | |
169. | Tondel Marco | 74 | Forch | Mobimo | 1:45:16 | 5:52 | 17.9km M45 | 1074 | |
88. | Tores Caroline | 77 | Männedorf | | 1:58:32 | 6:37 | 17.9km W40 | 2058 | |
| Tormen Laura | 54 | Kriens | smrun | 1:51:43 | 15:57 | 7km Walking | 4429 | |
| Toscano Irene | 63 | Arbedo | | 1:23:24 | 11:54 | 7km Walking | 613 | |
35. | Trachsler Aaron | 91 | Zürich | | 1:25:36 | 4:46 | 17.9km M30 | 3337 | |
64. | Trachsler Gabriela | 69 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:57:22 | 6:33 | 17.9km W50 | 3022 | |
9. | Trachsler Hansruedi | 72 | Oberkirch | Trimotion Varioserv | 1:18:10 | 4:22 | 17.9km M45 | 3538 | |
62. | Trachsler Reto | 72 | Fehraltorf | Lockdown Runners | 1:28:08 | 4:55 | 17.9km M45 | 4625 | |
9. | Tran An | 14 | Zurich | | 06:19 | 5:15 | 1.2km WU08 | 5458 | |
32. | Tran Emely | 14 | Steinmaur | | 07:17 | 6:03 | 1.2km WU08 | 5459 | |
64. | Tran Kaylen | 15 | Steinmaur | | 07:16 | 6:02 | 1.2km MU08 | 5460 | |
31. | Tran Thy | 12 | Zurich | | 06:16 | 5:12 | 1.2km WU10 | 5461 | |
156. | Trasmundi Gabriel | 85 | Volketswil | | 1:55:04 | 6:25 | 17.9km M35 | 848 | |
DNS | Treffer Jeannine | 78 | Uetikon am See | | Startzeit DO 09:30 | | 7km W40 | 3095 | |
80. | Treichler Janine | 78 | Richterswil | | 1:56:29 | 6:30 | 17.9km W40 | 7014 | |
DNS | Tremp Dolly | 66 | Dübendorf | | Startzeit DO 09:00 | | 17.9km W55 | 3134 | |
16. | Tresch Iris | 83 | Zürich | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:35:19 | 5:19 | 17.9km W35 | 1688 | |
35. | Treuthardt Sandra | 88 | Thun | | 1:43:58 | 5:48 | 17.9km W30 | 7232 | |
97. | Tribelhorn Michel | 69 | Schwerzenbach | | 51:10 | 7:18 | 7km M50 | 2759 | |
DNS | Tricou Ambroise | 13 | Gockhausen | | Startzeit MI 14:45 | | 1.2km MU10 | 5462 | |
DNS | Tricou Victoire | 10 | Gockhausen | | Startzeit MI 14:15 | | 1.2km WU12 | 5463 | |
169. | TRIDEMY Alexandre | 80 | Tagelswangen | | 1:45:33 | 5:53 | 17.9km M40 | 4571 | |
DNS | Trinkler Brigitte | 44 | Uetikon am See | NordicWalking Hombi | Startzeit FR 11:30 | | 7km Nordic Walking | 2360 | |
DNS | Trolese Flavio | 76 | Zürich | | Startzeit DO 10:30 | | 7km M40 | 3178 | |
89. | Trost Micha | 96 | Hausen | | 1:35:44 | 5:20 | 17.9km M20 | 7041 | |
21. | Trottmann Corinne | 91 | Effretikon | | 1:39:45 | 5:34 | 17.9km W30 | 7220 | |
| Trüb Dorothea | 65 | Russikon | | 1:22:09 | 11:44 | 7km Walking | 4151 | |
107. | Trudel Barbara | 76 | Frauenfeld | Verein Blind-Jogging | 48:40 | 6:57 | 7km W40 | 2361 | |
95. | Trüeb Claudia | 84 | Wetzikon ZH | | 47:56 | 6:50 | 7km W30 | 3179 | |
31. | Trueb Guido | 84 | Oftringen | | 37:10 | 5:18 | 7km M30 | 7015 | |
54. | Trümpler Robert | 56 | Jona | | 2:28:21 | 8:17 | 17.9km M65 | 7162 | |
81. | Truong Ngan | 88 | Zürich | | 2:14:12 | 7:29 | 17.9km W30 | 1075 | |
16. | Trüssel Nicolas | 93 | Zürich | | 1:18:52 | 4:24 | 17.9km M20 | 1773 | |
32. | Trüssel Stefan | 74 | Uster | | 1:24:31 | 4:43 | 17.9km M45 | 2187 | |
158. | Trütsch Maya | 74 | Oberhasli | | 56:38 | 8:05 | 7km W40 | 2667 | |
44. | Tsar Melanie | 00 | Rüti ZH | | 42:18 | 6:02 | 7km W20 | 2668 | |
19. | Tsar Sarah | 98 | Rüti ZH | | 1:29:53 | 5:01 | 17.9km W20 | 2618 | |
77. | Tsartsaras Maria | 83 | Hechingen | | 1:54:36 | 6:24 | 17.9km W35 | 1514 | |
37. | Tsatsamba Welsch Athena | 78 | Greifensee | SOAS & hansym family | 1:41:14 | 5:39 | 17.9km W40 | 374 | |
DNS | Tschanz Karin | 66 | Wallisellen | | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 7km Walking | 1615 | |
49. | Tschirch Jelena | 82 | Oberrieden | | 42:13 | 6:01 | 7km W30 | 3684 | |
101. | Tschirren Jasmin | 83 | Erlenbach | | 2:38:40 | 8:51 | 17.9km W35 | 996 | |
92. | Tschirren Pascal | 77 | Erlenbach ZH | | 1:32:03 | 5:08 | 17.9km M40 | 849 | |
21. | Tschopp Natalie | 84 | Zürich | | 1:38:01 | 5:28 | 17.9km W35 | 3135 | |
109. | Tschopp Sabine | 63 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 53:17 | 7:36 | 7km W50 | 1901 | |
63. | Tschudi Dany | 66 | Wallisellen | Ricoh/LAKE United | 1:34:52 | 5:17 | 17.9km M55 | 3455 | |
4. | Tschui Elsbeth | 54 | Riedholz | | 41:13 | 5:53 | 7km W60 | 2417 | |
19. | Tschumi Annelies | 67 | Thun | | 39:29 | 5:38 | 7km W50 | 4306 | |
113. | Tschuy Olivier | 76 | Jegenstorf | | 1:37:02 | 5:25 | 17.9km M45 | 1076 | |
215. | Tschuy Remo | 78 | Oberwangen b. Bern | | 2:09:10 | 7:12 | 17.9km M40 | 1077 | |
DNS | Tsianakas Joél | 15 | Fällanden | | Startzeit MI 15:15 | | 1.2km MU08 | 5464 | |
DNS | Tsianakas Noé | 13 | Fällanden | | Startzeit MI 14:45 | | 1.2km MU10 | 5465 | |
52. | Tsolakos Panagiotis | 85 | Zürich | | 39:34 | 5:39 | 7km M30 | 1167 | |
51. | Tsuge Hiroshi | 87 | Zürich | | 1:31:12 | 5:05 | 17.9km M30 | 7122 | |
DNF | Tuerler Thomas | 67 | Herrliberg | LC Meilen | Gestartet 17:16:59 | | 17.9km M50 | 3565 | |
55. | Tuffli Silvia | 65 | Kollbrunn | LSV Winterthur | 2:09:14 | 7:13 | 17.9km W55 | 798 | |