84. | Maillard Margaux | 01 | Siviriez | | 1:01:35 | 6:09 | 10km W20 | 8088 | |
| Mailvaganam Luxana | 97 | Olten | | 45:40 | 8:18 | 5.5km W | 8089 | |
145. | Maisinger Katharina | 90 | Zürich | | 2:17:04 | 6:29 | 21.1km W30 | 3397 | |
29. | Maisonneuve Emeline | 78 | Gockhausen | | 1:58:54 | 5:38 | 21.1km W45 | 8090 | |
31. | Maissen Markus | 75 | Bäretswil | | 46:27 | 4:38 | 10km M40 | 1180 | |
DNS | Maj Jennifer | 92 | Winterthur | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 1114 | |
209. | Majed Michele | 80 | Zürich | | 1:24:27 | 8:26 | 10km M40 | 1055 | |
101. | Major, Forch Andrea, Major, Mateo, Yanira | 80 | Forch | | 06:37 | 5:30 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 138 | |
204. | Mäkelä Pauli | 71 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:12:13 | 6:15 | 21.1km M50 | 8091 | |
69. | Makowski Andreas | 69 | Erlenbach ZH | | 56:18 | 5:37 | 10km M50 | 3398 | |
11. | Makowski Jan-Vincent | 05 | Erlenbach ZH | | 55:05 | 5:30 | 10km MU20 | 3399 | |
117. | Makowski Lisa | 95 | Zürich | | 1:05:50 | 6:34 | 10km W20 | 8092 | |
390. | Maksic Andrija | 95 | Dübendorf | | 2:13:56 | 6:20 | 21.1km M20 | 3400 | |
| Maksyagina Natalia | 74 | Ebmatingen | | 43:53 | 7:58 | 5.5km W | 8093 | |
36. | Maksyagina Vera | 16 | Ebmatingen | | 05:38 | 4:41 | 1.2km WU08 | 8094 | |
60. | Maksyagn Alexander | 73 | Ebmatingen | | 1:49:59 | 5:12 | 21.1km M50 | 8095 | |
445. | Malai Mihai | 94 | Zürich | | 2:25:29 | 6:53 | 21.1km M20 | 8096 | |
DNS | Malanovic Ajla | 94 | Uznach | Mogli | Startzeit 15:40:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 2128 | |
DNS | Malanovic Mubera | 70 | Uznach | Mogli | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W50 | 2129 | |
237. | Malaquias Nuno | 92 | Winterthur | | 1:15:10 | 7:30 | 10km M30 | 8097 | |
26. | Malcolm Jack | 11 | Zollikon | | 06:12 | 3:52 | 1.6km MU14 | 8098 | |
123. | Maleknasr Easlyn | 83 | Zurich | | 2:51:38 | 8:08 | 21.1km W40 | 8099 | |
| Malemath Deepthi | 82 | Otelfingen | | 1:56:17 | 11:37 | 10km Walking | 3401 | |
178. | Maletta Giovanni | 89 | Uster | | 1:56:11 | 5:30 | 21.1km M30 | 3402 | |
188. | Malgiaritta Melven | 87 | Zürich | | 1:59:20 | 5:39 | 21.1km M35 | 3403 | |
DNS | Malgo Aaron | 85 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M35 | 8100 | |
72. | Malherbe Megan | 94 | Zürich | | 1:58:59 | 5:38 | 21.1km W20 | 8101 | |
6. | Malmberg Sebastian | 09 | Meilen | | 47:42 | 4:46 | 10km MU16 | 8102 | |
9. | Malmberg Zara | 07 | Meilen | | 1:00:22 | 6:02 | 10km WU18 | 8103 | |
16. | Maluen Camila | 93 | Zürich | | 50:39 | 5:03 | 10km W30 | 10117 | |
DNS | Mamuzic Tijana | 96 | Ulisbach | | Startzeit 15:32:00 | | 21.1km W20 | 8104 | |
82. | Manatschal Cristina | 84 | Untersiggenthal | | 2:14:47 | 6:23 | 21.1km W35 | 3404 | |
187. | Mändli Roger | 80 | Höri | | 1:09:42 | 6:58 | 10km M40 | 3405 | |
DNS | Mandt Kieran | 16 | Rüschlikon | | Startzeit 12:55:00 | | 1.2km MU08 | 8105 | |
113. | Manetsch, Schwerzenbach Gion, Theresa, Julian, Chiara | 84 | Schwerzenbach | | 06:46 | 5:37 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 139 | |
DNS | Manfredi Sibylle | 82 | Wettingen | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W40 | 1115 | |
166. | Manghisi Francesco | 81 | Zurich | | 1:57:01 | 5:32 | 21.1km M40 | 3406 | |
DNF | Mangone Debora | 05 | Volketswil | | 1:07:28 Maur | | 21.1km WU20 | 8106 | |
| Mangone Susan | 67 | Volketswil | | 2:12:02 | 13:12 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 8107 | |
140. | Mani Natalie | 88 | Uster | | 1:05:27 | 6:32 | 10km W30 | 8108 | |
45. | Mani Nina | 99 | Thun | | 56:53 | 5:41 | 10km W20 | 8109 | |
173. | Mani, Uster Thomas, Joline | 84 | Uster | | 07:33 | 6:16 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 309 | |
84. | Mannarino Sophia | 18 | Pfaffhausen | | 08:03 | 6:41 | 1.2km WU08 | 3408 | |
106. | Mannino Dominique | 91 | Zürich | | 2:08:31 | 6:05 | 21.1km W30 | 8110 | |
DNS | Mannukuzhiyil Julia | 82 | Biel | | Startzeit 13:20:00 | | 5.5km W | 3409 | |
9. | Mannweiler Marco | 92 | Schwerzenbach | Cycling Experience Racing Team | 38:58 | 3:53 | 10km M30 | 5103 | |
131. | Manos Asterios | 95 | Zürich | | 1:50:27 | 5:14 | 21.1km M20 | 1161 | |
173. | Manser Bruno | 95 | Winznau | | 1:53:46 | 5:23 | 21.1km M20 | 3410 | |
152. | Manser Bruno | 76 | Richterswil | | 1:02:54 | 6:17 | 10km M40 | 8111 | |
72. | Manser Stefan | 97 | Winznau | | 1:43:18 | 4:53 | 21.1km M20 | 3411 | |
137. | Manske Holger | 67 | Dornach | TV Dornach | 1:06:08 | 6:36 | 10km M50 | 10025 | |
222. | Mansour Emile | 78 | Zürich | | 2:08:13 | 6:04 | 21.1km M45 | 8112 | |
36. | Mantegazzi Paola | 79 | Zürich | | 56:45 | 5:40 | 10km W40 | 8113 | |
108. | Mantel Angela | 86 | Illnau | finishers Wintherthur / WhatsApp runners Schaffhausen | 2:24:22 | 6:50 | 21.1km W35 | 5145 | |
338. | Mantel Matthias | 88 | Küsnacht ZH | | 2:24:22 | 6:50 | 21.1km M35 | 3412 | |
60. | Manz Carina | 79 | Uetikon am See | | 2:08:54 | 6:06 | 21.1km W40 | 3413 | |
DNF | Manz Carina + Fulgieri Dario | 79 | Bülach | | 1:16:24 Maur | | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 871 | |
256. | Manz Jakob | 93 | Zürich | | 2:04:23 | 5:53 | 21.1km M30 | 11039 | |
267. | Manzambi Cedric | 95 | Zürich | | 2:02:14 | 5:47 | 21.1km M20 | 8114 | |
329. | Manzoni Mauro | 80 | Zürich | | 2:20:55 | 6:40 | 21.1km M40 | 8115 | |
76. | Marbach Dominik | 83 | Turgi | Phil Sports | 1:46:14 | 5:02 | 21.1km M40 | 2141 | |
164. | Marcano Mario | 92 | Uster | | 1:01:50 | 6:10 | 10km M30 | 1210 | |
175. | Marcial, Brüttisellen Mark, Corinne, Marcial, Marcial | 87 | Brüttisellen | | 07:36 | 6:19 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 140 | |
| Marcos Silvia | 77 | Lufingen | Frauenturnen Lufingen | 1:36:17 | 9:37 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 5153 | |
DNS | Marcotullio Jessica | 97 | Zürich | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km W20 | 10118 | |
134. | Marelli Nicco | 88 | Basel | | 1:54:30 | 5:25 | 21.1km M35 | 8116 | |
DNF | Maret Cathy | 71 | Liebefeld | | 2:25:10 Seefeld | | 21.1km W50 | 3414 | |
49. | Margolis Daniel | 83 | Zürich | | 1:41:01 | 4:47 | 21.1km M40 | 8117 | |
315. | Mariani Devin | 97 | Rickenbach Sulz | | 2:06:47 | 6:00 | 21.1km M20 | 8118 | |
DNS | Marie Katarina | 85 | Zollikon | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W30 | 8119 | |
239. | Mariller Julien | 82 | Bassersdorf | | 2:04:47 | 5:54 | 21.1km M40 | 8120 | |
79. | Marino Ilenia | 13 | Kloten | | 05:47 | 4:48 | 1.2km WU12 | 3415 | |
1. | Marioni Giulia | 08 | Bruttisellen | 3star cats wallisellen/TV Dietlikon | 22:57 | 4:10 | 5.5km WU16 | 12518 | |
DNS | Mariotti Nicolas | 71 | Bulle | | Startzeit 15:56:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 8121 | |
| Maritz Olivia | 96 | Zürich | | 37:00 | 6:43 | 5.5km W | 10119 | |
22. | Maritz Ximena | 67 | Uster | | 56:59 | 5:41 | 10km W50 | 8122 | |
349. | Markert Ralph | 80 | Wallisellen | | 2:33:08 | 7:15 | 21.1km M40 | 8123 | |
49. | Märki Christian | 67 | Buchs AG | | 1:52:14 | 5:19 | 21.1km M55 | 8124 | |
48. | Märki Evelyn | 81 | Zürich | | 2:04:42 | 5:54 | 21.1km W40 | 3416 | |
110. | Märki Franziska | 87 | Zürich | | 2:26:10 | 6:55 | 21.1km W35 | 3417 | |
52. | Märki René | 61 | Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne | | 1:04:22 | 6:26 | 10km M60 | 1067 | |
DNS | Markovic Monika | 92 | Olten | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W30 | 8125 | |
311. | Markus Frank | 74 | Egg | Poppmusic Ltd. | 2:28:45 | 7:02 | 21.1km M45 | 5461 | |
167. | Markwalder Benjamin | 96 | Nänikon | | 1:53:23 | 5:22 | 21.1km M20 | 8126 | |
65. | Marques Rodrigo | 87 | Winterthur | | 1:44:58 | 4:58 | 21.1km M35 | 8127 | |
DNS | Marsh Ian | 73 | Hinteregg | | Startzeit 15:48:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 3418 | |
136. | Martel-Reichmuth Marcel | 77 | Regensdorf | Vitasporttreff | 1:56:17 | 5:30 | 21.1km M45 | 5758 | |
11. | Marti Florian + Spiess Ursula | 99 | Bern | | 2:45:19 | 5:26 | 21.1km + 9.3km Teamstaffel | 866 | |
23. | Marti Karin | 63 | Worben | Dsischtijogger | 2:24:55 | 6:52 | 21.1km W60 | 2035 | |
137. | Marti Nadia | 79 | Uster | | 1:08:19 | 6:49 | 10km W40 | 3419 | |
118. | Marti Paulina | 79 | Egg b. Zürich | | 2:46:27 | 7:53 | 21.1km W40 | 8128 | |
DNF | Marti Reto | 75 | Ittigen | | 52:49 Maur | | 21.1km M45 | 8129 | |
132. | Marti Roger | 84 | Fällanden | | 57:44 | 5:46 | 10km M30 | 12012 | |
171. | Marti Samuel | 86 | Biberstein | | 1:58:07 | 5:35 | 21.1km M35 | 1116 | |
25. | Marti Urs | 52 | Weinfelden | | 2:57:24 | 8:24 | 21.1km M70 | 8130 | |
284. | Martic Rafael | 97 | Zürich | | 2:03:50 | 5:52 | 21.1km M20 | 8131 | |
186. | Martignoni Neva | 95 | Bern | | 1:25:13 | 8:31 | 10km W20 | 8132 | |
134. | Martin Angela | 84 | Weinfelden | | 2:57:23 | 8:24 | 21.1km W35 | 8133 | |
312. | Martín de Agar Rafa | 78 | Zürich | | 2:29:05 | 7:03 | 21.1km M45 | 8134 | |
DNS | Martin Nando | 00 | Steinhausen | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km M20 | 3420 | |