8. | Rutschmann Christian | 85 | Thörigen | Old Boys Gorillas | 57:22 | 4:24 | Haupttrail | 476 | |
8. | Rutschmann Ueli | 83 | Kleindietwil | TV Madiswil | 1:00:00 | 4:36 | Haupttrail | 477 | |
| Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | 1:35:04 | 8:03 | Walktrail | 478 | |
24. | Ryser Werner | 73 | Hettiswil b. Hindelbank | | 1:21:27 | 6:15 | Haupttrail | 479 | |
| Ryter Markus | 68 | Fulenbach | Tv Wolfwil | 1:42:10 | 8:39 | Walktrail | 480 | |
14. | Saner Wanda | 72 | Wabern | STB C | 1:27:51 | 6:45 | Haupttrail | 481 | |
27. | Schaller Benjamin | 19 | Krauchthal | | 6:34 | 8:12 | Kids Trail Soft | 107 | |
30. | Schaller Isabelle | 21 | Krauchthal | | 10:26 | 13:01 | Kids Trail Soft | 108 | |
12. | Schaller Jana | 15 | Hettiswil | | 9:42 | 6:55 | Kids Trail Cross | 124 | |
10. | Schaller Jürg | 79 | Solothurn | LG Niederbipp | 1:00:19 | 4:38 | Haupttrail | 482 | |
15. | Schär Mathias | 03 | Kernenried | | 28:24 | 5:40 | Kurztrail | 483 | |
30. | Scheidegger Enea Nael | 20 | Hindelbank | | 8:27 | 10:33 | Kids Trail Soft | 484 | |
15. | Scheidegger Len Luis | 16 | Hindelbank | | 10:03 | 7:10 | Kids Trail Cross | 485 | |
20. | Scheidegger Nino Jon | 19 | Hindelbank | | 5:30 | 6:51 | Kids Trail Soft | 486 | |
10. | Scheidegger Oana Lou | 17 | Hindelbank | | 4:28 | 5:34 | Kids Trail Soft | 487 | |
13. | Schelker Sandra | 70 | Biembach | | 30:34 | 6:06 | Kurztrail | 488 | |
1. | Scherling Aina | 05 | Guttannen | Laufgruppe Willigen LGW | 59:06 | 4:32 | Haupttrail | 16 | |
4. | Scherling Sina | 03 | Guttannen | STB Leichtathletik | 1:02:36 | 4:48 | Haupttrail | 12 | |
9. | Scherrer Dominik | 80 | Madiswil | TV Madiswil | 1:00:06 | 4:37 | Haupttrail | 489 | |
8. | Scheurer Tanja | 78 | Seedorf BE | DsischtiJogger | 1:15:20 | 5:47 | Haupttrail | 490 | |
2. | Schilt Ayenne | 17 | Burgdorf | | 3:42 | 4:37 | Kids Trail Soft | 491 | |
1. | Schilt Louan | 14 | Burgdorf | SC Burgdorf | 6:39 | 4:44 | Kids Trail Rock | 492 | |
19. | Schmid Adrian | 70 | Bern | | 1:17:53 | 5:59 | Haupttrail | 493 | |
| Schmutz Beatice | 65 | Krauchthal | | 1:45:50 | 8:58 | Walktrail | 494 | |
| Schmutz Ernst | 64 | Krauchthal | | 1:45:50 | 8:58 | Walktrail | 495 | |
2. | Schnider Lars | 03 | Lohn-Ammannsegg | | 48:58 | 3:45 | Haupttrail | 25 | |
2. | Schönholzer Kurt | 72 | Wattenwil | STB | 1:01:51 | 4:45 | Haupttrail | 496 | |
21. | Schöni Aaron | 18 | Hindelbank | | 5:35 | 6:57 | Kids Trail Soft | 497 | |
7. | Schöni Alexy | 14 | Rüti b. Büren | | 7:14 | 5:09 | Kids Trail Rock | 498 | |
4. | Schöni Avery | 17 | Rüti b. Büren | | 3:53 | 4:50 | Kids Trail Soft | 499 | |
23. | Schöni Elina | 17 | Hindelbank | | 5:09 | 6:25 | Kids Trail Soft | 500 | |
26. | Schöni Janis | 19 | Hindelbank | | 6:21 | 7:56 | Kids Trail Soft | 501 | |
16. | Schöni Martin | 61 | Hasle b.B. | | 29:00 | 5:47 | Kurztrail | 502 | |
6. | Schöni Sidney | 13 | Rüti b. Büren | | 7:04 | 5:02 | Kids Trail Rock | 503 | |
18. | Schöni Yael | 16 | Hindelbank | | 11:15 | 8:01 | Kids Trail Cross | 504 | |
7. | Schöpfer Manuela | 83 | Corpataux-Magneden | CAG Farvagny / Vaudoise Jogging | 1:14:26 | 5:43 | Haupttrail | 505 | |
DNS | Schrittesser Hannes | 74 | Utzigen | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Haupttrail | 506 | |
49. | Schütz Stefan | 75 | Ostermundigen | | 1:25:18 | 6:33 | Haupttrail | 508 | |
17. | Simon Jaron | 17 | Hindelbank | | 4:40 | 5:49 | Kids Trail Soft | 509 | |
14. | Simon Valentin | 15 | Hindelbank | | 9:33 | 6:49 | Kids Trail Cross | 510 | |
16. | Snoep Harm Jan | 88 | Burgdorf | | 1:05:32 | 5:02 | Haupttrail | 511 | |
4. | Spek Niels | 95 | Niederwangen BE | | 56:31 | 4:20 | Haupttrail | 512 | |
22. | Spring Joel | 14 | Hettiswil | | 8:19 | 5:56 | Kids Trail Rock | 136 | |
7. | Spycher Loïc | 95 | Oberburg | Lauftreff Krauchthal | 1:03:24 | 4:52 | Haupttrail | 513 | |
14. | Stadelmann Simon | 02 | Wolhusen | | 1:13:02 | 5:37 | Haupttrail | 514 | |
| Steffen Peter | 57 | Burgdorf | Laufteam Emmental | 1:44:17 | 8:50 | Walktrail | 515 | |
23. | Stegemann Marlon | 13 | Hettiswil | | 8:49 | 6:17 | Kids Trail Rock | 137 | |
30. | Steiner Stephan | 83 | Rüegsauschachen | | 1:12:24 | 5:34 | Haupttrail | 516 | |
39. | Stettler Marco | 83 | Schüpfen | LG House of Cards | 1:18:17 | 6:01 | Haupttrail | 517 | |
7. | Stipic Mara | 16 | Krauchthal | | 9:09 | 6:31 | Kids Trail Cross | 125 | |
6. | Stoller Liv | 00 | Niederwangen BE | | 1:15:29 | 5:48 | Haupttrail | 518 | |
15. | Strickler Miro | 19 | Rüfenacht BE | | 4:31 | 5:38 | Kids Trail Soft | 519 | |
13. | Stuber David | 03 | Niederbipp | LG Niederbipp | 1:11:25 | 5:29 | Haupttrail | 520 | |
19. | Stübi Chantal | 76 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:25:47 | 6:35 | Haupttrail | 521 | |
11. | Stübi Christophe | 73 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:08:11 | 5:14 | Haupttrail | 522 | |
2. | Stutz Flavia | 96 | Luzern | LR Gettnau | 56:18 | 4:19 | Haupttrail | 1 | |
51. | Sultan Hitham | 79 | Bern | STB Running B | 1:26:37 | 6:39 | Haupttrail | 523 | |
DNS | Tesfay Shewit | 98 | Oberscherli | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Haupttrail | 524 | |
17. | Thomann Corinne | 81 | Thun | Swiss Marathonis/All Blacks Thun | 1:21:56 | 6:18 | Haupttrail | 525 | |
15. | Thomann Linda | 83 | Boll | | 1:20:45 | 6:12 | Haupttrail | 526 | |
12. | Thomet Max | 17 | Hettiswil | | 4:24 | 5:29 | Kids Trail Soft | 109 | |
4. | Thoms Elisa | 09 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 26:46 | 5:21 | Kurztrail | 527 | |
24. | Tschui Manuel | 81 | Wichtrach | | 1:08:19 | 5:15 | Haupttrail | 529 | |
11. | Tudo Marc | 87 | Bern | | 59:04 | 4:32 | Haupttrail | 622 | |
25. | Vasella Andrin | 18 | Krauchthal | | 6:07 | 7:38 | Kids Trail Soft | 110 | |
18. | Vögeli Simon | 89 | Escholzmatt | | 1:06:50 | 5:08 | Haupttrail | 530 | |
3. | von Arx Alina | 17 | Utzenstorf | | 3:59 | 4:57 | Kids Trail Soft | 531 | |
16. | von Arx Julia | 19 | Utzenstorf | | 4:38 | 5:46 | Kids Trail Soft | 532 | |
18. | von Arx Olivia | 19 | Utzenstorf | | 4:41 | 5:50 | Kids Trail Soft | 533 | |
19. | Von Ins Emely | 13 | Krauchthal | | 12:12 | 8:42 | Kids Trail Rock | 138 | |
| von Toggenburg Johanna | 85 | Saint Louis | | 1:47:23 | 9:05 | Walktrail | 534 | |
7. | Vonlanthen Matthias | 81 | Märstetten | | 59:34 | 4:34 | Haupttrail | 535 | |
7. | Wägli Julian | 17 | Worb | | 4:02 | 5:01 | Kids Trail Soft | 536 | |
19. | Wägli Leonie | 19 | Worb | | 4:43 | 5:53 | Kids Trail Soft | 537 | |
17. | Wälchli Andreas | 90 | Fraubrunnen | Tri-Team Oensingen | 1:05:53 | 5:04 | Haupttrail | 538 | |
1. | Wälchli Melissa | 17 | Krauchthal | | 3:38 | 4:32 | Kids Trail Soft | 111 | |
11. | Wälchli Sarina | 13 | Krauchthal | | 8:33 | 6:06 | Kids Trail Rock | 139 | |
13. | Wegmüller Elenie | 18 | Krauchthal | | 4:31 | 5:38 | Kids Trail Soft | 112 | |
1. | Wegmüller Muriel | 03 | Rubigen | gerbersport | 20:44 | 4:08 | Kurztrail | 539 | |
28. | Welti Arnaud | 86 | Oberburg | | 1:24:10 | 6:28 | Haupttrail | 540 | |
8. | Welti Faustine | 17 | Oberburg | | 4:16 | 5:19 | Kids Trail Soft | 541 | |
8. | Welti Louis | 13 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 7:15 | 5:10 | Kids Trail Rock | 542 | |
15. | Welti Matis | 14 | Oberburg | TV Oberburg | 7:33 | 5:23 | Kids Trail Rock | 543 | |
DNS | Wenger Hans | 62 | Riggisberg | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Haupttrail | 544 | |
6. | Wenk Jael | 17 | Hindelbank | | 4:13 | 5:15 | Kids Trail Soft | 545 | |
12. | Wenk Lenik | 15 | Hindelbank | | 9:18 | 6:38 | Kids Trail Cross | 546 | |
18. | Wenk Noe | 19 | Hindelbank | | 5:18 | 6:37 | Kids Trail Soft | 547 | |
6. | Wiedmer Christophe | 84 | Hindelbank | | 20:09 | 4:01 | Kurztrail | 548 | |
DNS | Wiedmer Léon | 10 | Hindelbank | OL Regio Burgdorf | Startzeit 11:05:00 | | Kurztrail | 549 | |
10. | Wiedmer Maël | 14 | Hindelbank | TV Hindelbank | 7:22 | 5:15 | Kids Trail Rock | 550 | |
2. | Wiedmer Robin | 12 | Hindelbank | OL Regio Burgdorf | 22:57 | 4:35 | Kurztrail | 551 | |
1. | Wildhaber Severin | 98 | Bern | | 18:04 | 3:36 | Kurztrail | 552 | |
21. | Winklehner Thomas | 74 | Zollikofen | Wolverine | 1:19:27 | 6:06 | Haupttrail | 553 | |
12. | Winterberger Giulien | 13 | Boll | OL Regio Burgdorf | 7:27 | 5:19 | Kids Trail Rock | 554 | |
15. | Wolf Sebastian | 91 | Bern | STB Running A | 1:05:08 | 5:00 | Haupttrail | 555 | |
2. | Wolleb Eyer Franziska | 82 | Burgdorf | OL Regio Burgdorf | 23:42 | 4:44 | Kurztrail | 53 | |
29. | Wuethrich Enie Malie | 20 | Hindelbank | | 10:06 | 12:36 | Kids Trail Soft | 556 | |
19. | Wuethrich Lou Aito | 17 | Hindelbank | Krauchthal | 5:26 | 6:46 | Kids Trail Soft | 557 | |
44. | Wüthrich Andreas | 83 | Etziken | | 1:21:16 | 6:15 | Haupttrail | 558 | |
22. | Wüthrich Maelle | 18 | Inkwil | | 5:07 | 6:23 | Kids Trail Soft | 559 | |