160. | Moix Nicolas | 91 | Visp | | 27:00 | 5:43 | Altstadt M20 | 7978 | |
60. | Molinari Lucia | 97 | Bern | | 1:20:15 | 4:59 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7979 | |
240. | Moll Patrick | 91 | Grenchen | | 1:16:04 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7980 | |
86. | Mollard Magali | 79 | Courgenay | | 1:35:45 | 5:56 | 10 Meilen W40 | 7981 | |
13. | Mollard Margaux | 02 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 1:39:53 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen U20W | 7982 | |
15. | Mollet Jürg | 66 | Solothurn | | 1:10:55 | 4:24 | 10 Meilen M55 | 7983 | |
244. | Monbaron Dominique | 83 | Nidau | | 1:16:10 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7984 | |
581. | Monbaron Patrick | 82 | Lausanne | | 1:27:29 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 7985 | |
53. | Mönch Christine | 71 | Kerzers | | 1:34:08 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen W50 | 7986 | |
10. | Monnet Carole | 81 | Savièse | Ébullition spas center Sion | 1:13:57 | 4:35 | 10 Meilen W40 | 7987 | |
95. | Monney Vincent | 65 | Zollikofen | | 24:29 | 5:11 | Altstadt M40 | 7988 | |
164. | Monnier Lia | 01 | Hilterfingen | | 1:28:59 | 5:31 | 10 Meilen W20 | 7989 | |
247. | Monnin Christophe | 65 | Pontarlier | | 1:40:57 | 6:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2369 | |
DNS | Monsour Karim | 09 | Gasel | FC Sternenberg Db | Startzeit SA 11:45 | | Bären U14M | 7990 | |
117. | Montani Nicole | 90 | Visp | | 1:26:43 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W30 | 7991 | |
DNS | Montani Sarah | 76 | Moosseedorf | | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | Altstadt W40 | 7992 | |
266. | Montavon Arnaud | 93 | Yverdon-les-Bains | | 1:19:32 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M20 | 7993 | |
74. | Montavon Bernard | 60 | St-Sulpice | | 1:29:38 | 5:34 | 10 Meilen M60 | 7994 | |
158. | Montes de Oca Daniel | 74 | Ittigen | | 27:09 | 5:45 | Altstadt M40 | 7995 | |
52. | Montes De Oca Fabio | 10 | Ittigen | | 08:26 | 5:15 | Bären U12M | 7996 | |
| Monticelli Elio | 69 | Bern | Acherli | 50:19 | 10:39 | Altstadt Walk | 2019 | |
164. | Moor Markus | 69 | Küsnacht ZH | Team Groupe Mutuel | 1:25:39 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M50 | 3717 | |
DNS | Moos Johann | 61 | Freiburg | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 2282 | |
DNS | Mooser Franziska | 86 | Thun | | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 7997 | |
33. | Moosmann Jana | 04 | Ins | Bern - Gymnasium Bern-Neufeld | 29:26 | 6:13 | Altstadt U18W | 3067 | |
66. | Moran Rodriguez Jaime Isaac | 91 | Bern | | 22:26 | 4:45 | Altstadt M20 | 7998 | |
208. | Morand Benoit | 78 | Broc | CS BROC ACPM | 1:25:01 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M40 | 7999 | |
224. | Morand Daniel | 83 | Kriens | | 31:55 | 6:45 | Altstadt M20 | 8000 | |
449. | Morand Dominic | 87 | Etziken | U+K Runner | 1:22:12 | 5:06 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8001 | |
77. | Morand Joel | 13 | Kriens | | 08:48 | 5:29 | Bären U09M | 8002 | |
420. | Morand Rafael | 92 | Bern | | 1:29:59 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8003 | |
6. | Morand Rosalba | 61 | Worb | | 1:29:59 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W60 | 8004 | |
374. | Morandi Rachel | 89 | Léchelles | | 35:23 | 7:29 | Altstadt W20 | 8005 | |
46. | Morard Dario | 14 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 09:01 | 5:37 | Bären U08M | 8006 | |
48. | Morard Didier & Elias | 57 | Meinier | RIVEGAUCHE | 1:25:24 | 5:18 | 10 Meilen M60 | 8007 | |
| Morard Florianne + Sébastien | 16 | Villars-sur-Glâne | | 12:42 | 7:55 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1288 | |
281. | Mordasini Gianclaudio | 89 | Bern | | 1:17:15 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15056 | |
DNS | Moreau Clément | 12 | Faoug | | Startzeit SO 13:45 | | Bären U10M | 8008 | |
DNS | Moreau Martin | 12 | Faoug | | Startzeit SO 13:45 | | Bären U10M | 8009 | |
64. | Morel Amélie | 13 | Englisberg | | 09:42 | 6:03 | Bären U09W | 8010 | |
| Morel Elin Malaya + Richard | 15 | Bern | | 11:39 | 7:16 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1289 | |
DNF | Morel Luna | 10 | Bümpliz | | Gestartet 14:04:02 | | Bären U12W | 8011 | |
39. | Morel Luna Mayumi | 10 | Bern | | 08:19 | 5:11 | Bären U12W | 8012 | |
| Morel Maël + Martin | 15 | Englisberg | | 11:38 | 7:16 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1290 | |
66. | Morel Saira Ligaya | 12 | Bern | | 09:34 | 5:58 | Bären U10W | 8013 | |
220. | Morel Yves | 71 | Fully | | 1:30:55 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen M50 | 8014 | |
225. | Moreno Ronny | 80 | Bern | | 1:25:47 | 5:19 | 10 Meilen M40 | 8015 | |
738. | Mores Zachary | 88 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | | 1:36:52 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8016 | |
17. | Moretti Paolo | 66 | Le Locle | Swiss Marathonis Running Team | 1:12:50 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8017 | |
140. | Morf Daniel | 63 | Bern | BITfit | 26:29 | 5:36 | Altstadt M40 | 3092 | |
47. | Morf Minea | 03 | Niederbipp | | 35:55 | 7:36 | Altstadt U20W | 8018 | |
DNS | Morgenstern Moritz | 95 | Karlsruhe | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 2283 | |
79. | Morger Lena | 10 | Biel/Bienne | | 10:45 | 6:42 | Bären U12W | 8019 | |
78. | Mori Kevin | 83 | Burgdorf | Ypsomed AG | 1:08:19 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3811 | |
415. | Möri Matthias | 95 | Thun | | 1:29:25 | 5:33 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8020 | |
DNS | Moriwaki Emi | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 16:00 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 8021 | |
79. | Morlock Moana | 11 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:34 | 6:36 | Bären U11W | 3546 | |
DNS | Morlok Heiko | 77 | Gaggenau | | Startzeit SA 15:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 2284 | |
29. | Morscher Cornelius | 64 | Bern | Morscher Architekten | 21:19 | 4:30 | Altstadt M40 | 8022 | |
DNS | Morscher Hamid | 63 | 3008 Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 8023 | |
30. | Mörtl Theresa | 94 | Zürich | Sportfreunde Zürich | 1:15:30 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen W20 | 8024 | |
| Mos Alexandra | 80 | Pomy | | 41:10 | 8:43 | Altstadt Walk | 8025 | |
90. | Mos Andrei | 09 | Pomy | | 25:59 | 5:30 | Altstadt U14M | 8027 | |
41. | Mos Andrei | 09 | Pomy | | 08:05 | 5:02 | Bären U14M | 8026 | |
53. | Mos Daria | 10 | Pomy | | 08:55 | 5:33 | Bären U12W | 8028 | |
173. | Mos Marius | 78 | Pomy | | 27:56 | 5:54 | Altstadt M40 | 8029 | |
379. | Möschberger Simon | 93 | Liebefeld | | 1:26:40 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8030 | |
185. | Moser Adrian | 88 | Zürich | | 1:13:45 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8031 | |
52. | Moser Annina | 14 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 09:52 | 6:09 | Bären U08W | 3151 | |
DNS | Moser Ariane | 98 | Worb | HAFLinger | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen W20 | 8032 | |
45. | Moser Balmer Mirjam | 77 | Bern | STB | 1:27:59 | 5:28 | 10 Meilen W40 | 8033 | |
18. | Moser David | 93 | Liebefeld | TV Länggasse | 1:00:44 | 3:46 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8034 | |
DNS | Moser Dennis | 95 | Grenchen | | Startzeit SO 10:15 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 8035 | |
285. | Moser Emilia | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 1:38:11 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen W20 | 3379 | |
5. | Moser Florian | 98 | Bern | ol norska | 56:30 | 3:30 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8036 | |
71. | Moser Johannes | 71 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 23:27 | 4:58 | Altstadt M40 | 3110 | |
242. | Moser Jürg | 63 | Gysenstein | | 1:40:28 | 6:14 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8037 | |
65. | Moser Laurent | 62 | Wettingen | | 1:20:04 | 4:58 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8038 | |
119. | Moser Lenny | 11 | Liebefeld | | 29:20 | 6:12 | Altstadt U14M | 8039 | |
15. | Moser Lia | 08 | 3415 Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 23:28 | 4:58 | Altstadt U14W | 3152 | |
298. | Moser Lisa | 00 | Mirchel | d ülegäng | 31:37 | 6:41 | Altstadt W20 | 8040 | |
139. | Moser Mathias | 63 | Uettligen | | 1:27:53 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8041 | |
21. | Moser Matteo | 10 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 21:34 | 4:34 | Altstadt U14M | 3153 | |
58. | Moser Moritz | 09 | Bern | | 24:10 | 5:07 | Altstadt U14M | 8043 | |
32. | Moser Noemi | 12 | Hasle b. Burgdorf | Hasle b. Burgdorf - Primarschule Preisegg | 08:27 | 5:16 | Bären U10W | 3154 | |
74. | Moser Otto | 12 | Bern | | 25:00 | 5:17 | Altstadt U14M | 8044 | |
DNS | Moser Rene | 64 | Bremgarten bei Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:00 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 8045 | |
87. | Moser Stefan | 72 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:16:12 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8046 | |
118. | Moser Teo | 10 | Bern | | 29:15 | 6:11 | Altstadt U14M | 8047 | |
121. | Moser Tiana | 79 | Bern | | 29:22 | 6:13 | Altstadt W40 | 8048 | |
DNS | Mosimann Angela | 97 | Oberwangen | | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W20 | 8049 | |
15. | Mosimann Angela Flavia | 97 | Oberwangen | | 22:01 | 4:39 | Altstadt W20 | 8050 | |
| Mosimann Anne-Marie | 54 | Saint-Aubin | | 47:39 | 10:05 | Altstadt Walk | 8051 | |
41. | Mosimann Dustin | 12 | Biglen | | 07:38 | 4:46 | Bären U10M | 15051 | |
223. | Mosimann Jenny | 00 | Schliern | | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 8052 | |
37. | Mosimann Jonas | 90 | Bern | | 1:04:33 | 4:00 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8053 | |
38. | Mosimann Karin | 71 | Rümlang | | 1:30:47 | 5:38 | 10 Meilen W50 | 8054 | |
64. | Mosimann Lina | 11 | Zimmerwald | Zimmerwald - Schule Wald | 09:38 | 6:00 | Bären U11W | 3824 | |
| Mosimann Noël | 96 | Bern | | 14:52 | 9:16 | Special Olympics | 8055 | |
434. | Mosimann Pascal | 98 | Bern | | 1:31:31 | 5:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8056 | |