| Papenfuss Robin | 00 | Luzern | HUG AG | 14:58 | 9:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20587 | |
| Papenfuss Sandro | 69 | Luzern | HUG AG | 17:47 | 11:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20588 | |
DNS | Pappert Andrea | 83 | Arth | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22172 | |
| Pappert Florian | 18 | Arth | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:43 | 9:04 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22173 | |
DNS | Pappert Raphaela | 18 | Arth | LUKB Happy Runners | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 22174 | |
| Pappert Ronny | 82 | Arth | LUKB Happy Runners | 13:47 | 9:07 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22175 | |
60. | Pardino Gioia | 11 | Weggis | Schulhaus Grossmatt, Weggis | 11:24 | 5:25 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Mädchen | 30887 | |
| Parduhn, Muttenz Barbara, Jan, Loris, Yoann | 82 | Muttenz | | 13:50 | 9:09 | Familienlauf | 14326 | |
104. | Parietti Nora | 14 | Horw | | 07:53 | 5:12 | Mädchen U12 | 3132 | |
| Parietti, Horw Claudio, Dario | 79 | Horw | | 10:26 | 6:54 | Familienlauf | 12542 | |
| Park Findlay | 76 | Buochs | Pilatus Aircraft - Happy | 09:43 | 6:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20943 | |
15. | Park Jeeyoung | 77 | Luzern | Terraformers | 23:07 | 6:00 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6137 | |
| Park, Buochs Findlay, Laura, Ruairidh, Frazer | 76 | Buochs | | 09:51 | 6:30 | Familienlauf | 14327 | |
19. | Parmentier Stéphane | 76 | Luzern | maxon | 29:42 | 4:14 | Musegg Classic M40 | 22259 | |
348. | Parpan Jamina | 00 | Stansstad | Andermatt Responsible | 16:00 | 4:54 | Firmen City Runners | 20017 | |
12. | Parr Efraim | 07 | Adligenswil | Vetter Gartenbau | 11:54 | 3:38 | Firmen City Runners | 21492 | |
113. | Pascale Marilena | 13 | Luzern | | 08:00 | 5:17 | Mädchen U12 | 3104 | |
| Pascale, Luzern Sarah, Valentina | 80 | Luzern | Keine | 08:48 | 5:49 | Familienlauf | 12315 | |
505. | Pascarella Clemente | 67 | Triengen | 4B verstärkt | 17:08 | 5:15 | Firmen City Runners | 20004 | |
1032. | Pauger Bianca | 95 | Emmenbrücke | Balmer-Etienne Rangers | 25:05 | 7:41 | Firmen City Runners | 21598 | |
10. | Paul Mara | 10 | Luzern | | 08:44 | 4:09 | Mädchen U14 | 40031 | |
| Paul, Luzern Matthias, Sandra, Noëmi | 73 | Luzern | | 07:18 | 4:49 | Familienlauf | 15822 | |
1023. | Pauli Franziska | 65 | Luzern | WAS Wirtschaft Arbeit Luzern | 24:37 | 7:32 | Firmen City Runners | 22977 | |
| Paulo César De Sousa Neves | 79 | Hochdorf | RAMSEIER | 15:40 | 10:22 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22359 | |
DNS | Pavlovic Sasa | 87 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23277 | |
| Pavlovic Snezana | 67 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:45 | 7:46 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23278 | |
| Pavlovic Stojan | 64 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:36 | 7:40 | Firmen Happy Runners | 23279 | |
DNS | Pavlovic Trajkova | 95 | Luzern | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | Startzeit 17:10:00 | | Firmen Happy Runners | 23280 | |
DNS | Pawlik Jörg | 59 | Emmen | TV Reussbühl LA | Startzeit 19:54:00 | | Musegg Classic M60 | 1273 | |
| Payne Kylie | 84 | Ballwil | Stiftung Brändi 2023 | 17:09 | 11:20 | Altstadt-Plausch | 22732 | |
50. | Pechtl Marc | 84 | Luzern | SC Emmen | 32:18 | 4:36 | Musegg Classic M30 | 40107 | |
| Pedraza Carolina | 83 | Lucerna | Universität Luzern - Happy Runners | 10:33 | 6:59 | Firmen Happy Runners | 22859 | |
| Pedrazzini, Kriens Sandro, Franziska, Elino, Carlina | 85 | Kriens | | 14:39 | 9:41 | Familienlauf | 14328 | |
| Pedro Matias Frederick | 04 | Huttwil | FLYER Runner's | 11:17 | 7:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20376 | |
393. | Pedrocchi Adriana | 92 | Luzern | KKL Luzern City Runners | 16:16 | 4:59 | Firmen City Runners | 20669 | |
811. | Peduzzi Elena | 95 | Luzern | Schenkel & Serrago | 20:00 | 6:08 | Firmen City Runners | 21069 | |
20. | Peer Aline | 82 | Luzern | | 37:11 | 5:18 | Musegg Classic F40 | 1488 | |
33. | Peer Niculin | 11 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 08:58 | 4:15 | Knaben U14 | 5018 | |
16. | Peer Sarina | 13 | Luzern | LC Luzern | 06:32 | 4:19 | Mädchen U12 | 3030 | |
26. | Peer Ugo | 70 | Dino | | 31:59 | 4:34 | Musegg Classic M50 | 40255 | |
| Peinsold, Kerns Fabienne, Enya, Julie | 84 | Kerns | | 14:15 | 9:25 | Familienlauf | 13187 | |
319. | Pekarek Stella | 11 | Rickenbach LU | Primarschule, Rickenbach | 13:00 | 6:11 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30744 | |
22. | Pellegrino Viviana | 92 | Cham | Johnson & Johnson | 23:04 | 5:59 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6011 | |
286. | Pepaj Janalea | 13 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Schürch | 10:31 | 6:57 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30057 | |
| Peplinska Iwona | 83 | Luzern | Wärchbrogg Luzern | 13:28 | 8:54 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21514 | |
70. | Peranovic Fabian | 12 | Dagmersellen | Birke Dagmersellen, Leupi | 06:46 | 4:28 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30040 | |
2. | Perchaud Jeremy | 07 | Epalinges | Lausanne-Sports athlétisme | 07:26 | 3:00 | Nachwuchselite U18M | 525 | |
| Perego Corina | 68 | Rothenburg | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 19:52 | 13:09 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20634 | |
DNS | Peretti Miro | 13 | Luzern | Moosmatt, Luzern | Startzeit 16:18:00 | | Schüler/innen 4. | 30501 | |
101. | Perez Lieb Markus Juan | 86 | Zürich | | 37:33 | 5:21 | Musegg Classic M30 | 1274 | |
61. | Perez Rebeca | 89 | Luzern | | 46:56 | 6:42 | Musegg Classic F30 | 40038 | |
| Perezic Mirsada | 69 | Kriens | Hirslanden Klinik St. Anna | 11:16 | 7:27 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21799 | |
351. | Peric Aleksa | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 14:10 | 6:44 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30991 | |
| Perl, Luzern Niculina, Christian, Andri, Maurin | 80 | Luzern | | 08:26 | 5:34 | Familienlauf | 14329 | |
1. | Perleberg Kilian | 07 | Potsdsam | OSC Potsdam | 06:39 | 3:09 | Knaben U18 | 5009 | |
468. | Perotto Aldo | 69 | Ebikon | Schindler Elevator | 16:48 | 5:09 | Firmen City Runners | 22566 | |
5. | Perreten Heidi | 60 | Zweisimmen | | 39:48 | 5:41 | Musegg Classic F60 | 1275 | |
784. | Perroud Julien | 96 | Luzern | Pilatus Aircraft - City | 19:42 | 6:02 | Firmen City Runners | 20933 | |
65. | Persi Matteo | 10 | Root | Oberfeld, Root | 09:25 | 4:28 | Schüler/innen 5./6. Knaben/Mixed | 30640 | |
| Peter Aaron | 03 | Willisau | HPS Willisau | 07:15 | 4:47 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21959 | |
62. | Peter Andrea | 89 | Luzern | | 48:25 | 6:54 | Musegg Classic F30 | 1276 | |
| Peter Dominik | 03 | Luthern | HPS Willisau | 15:12 | 10:03 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21960 | |
240. | Peter Dominique | 08 | Ballwil | Schule Eschenbach | 15:13 | 4:39 | Firmen City Runners | 21087 | |
238. | Peter Eliane | 12 | Luzern | Staffeln, Luzern | 08:13 | 5:25 | Schüler/innen 4. | 30981 | |
99. | Peter Elin Kim | 14 | Horw | LC Luzern | 07:47 | 5:09 | Mädchen U12 | 3031 | |
| Peter Flavio | 04 | Pfaffnau | HPS Willisau | 11:17 | 7:27 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21961 | |
DNS | Peter Frederik | 90 | Zürich | | Startzeit 19:20:00 | | Musegg Classic M30 | 1277 | |
37. | Peter Gregor | 76 | Horw | | 32:11 | 4:35 | Musegg Classic M40 | 40445 | |
| Peter Ignaz | 78 | Schenkon | Team Gemeinde Schenkon | 13:46 | 9:06 | Firmen Happy Runners | 21352 | |
| Peter Kathrin | 96 | Luthern | HPS Willisau | 24:36 | 16:17 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21962 | |
183. | Peter Lara | 13 | Luzern | Geissenstein, Cvetkovic, Luzern | 08:08 | 5:23 | Schüler/innen 3. | 30286 | |
| Peter Lisbeth | 65 | Luthern | HPS Willisau | 15:11 | 10:02 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21963 | |
| Peter Nathan | 06 | Willisau | HPS Willisau | 07:16 | 4:48 | Altstadt-Plausch | 21964 | |
42. | Peter Nick | 10 | Horw | | 09:12 | 4:22 | Knaben U14 | 5116 | |
3. | Peter Patricia | 82 | Neuenkirch | | 15:43 | 4:04 | Altstadt Classic F40 | 6138 | |
62. | Peter Roman | 88 | Ruswil | Roche Diagnostics International AG | 33:45 | 4:49 | Musegg Classic M30 | 22379 | |
130. | Peter Samuel | 94 | Sursee | Firmengruppe Kost + Partner AG / Schubiger AG / OekoWatt AG | 14:16 | 4:22 | Firmen City Runners | 20359 | |
| Peter Tiffany | 97 | Luzern | Luzern Tourismus | 12:02 | 7:57 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20774 | |
5. | Peter Trudi | 61 | Geuensee | | 22:19 | 5:47 | Altstadt Classic F60 | 6139 | |
26. | Peter Vanessa | 92 | Ebikon | | 25:45 | 6:41 | Altstadt Classic F30 | 6140 | |
| Peter, Buchrain Emanuel, Quinn | 84 | Buchrain | Johnson & Johnson | 09:33 | 6:19 | Familienlauf | 12316 | |
| Peter, Ebikon Tabea, Jan, Ilay | 90 | Ebikon | | 10:10 | 6:43 | Familienlauf | 13319 | |
| Peter, Ebikon Vanessa, Melanie, Dolkar, Nangsey | 92 | Ebikon | | 10:30 | 6:56 | Familienlauf | 14333 | |
| Peter, Eschenbach LU Marco, Sophia | 84 | Eschenbach LU | | 10:45 | 7:07 | Familienlauf | 12317 | |
| Peter, Kriens Nadine, Maxim, Mattia, Domenico | 83 | Kriens | | 10:53 | 7:12 | Familienlauf | 14332 | |
| Peter, Neuenkirch Patricia, Fionn | 82 | Neuenkirch | | 07:19 | 4:50 | Familienlauf | 12318 | |
| Peter, Neuenkirch Monika, Stefan, Lukas, Michelle | 80 | Neuenkirch | | 08:25 | 5:34 | Familienlauf | 14331 | |
| Peter, Rothenburg Evelyne, Selia, Maila | 77 | Rothenburg | | 10:42 | 7:05 | Familienlauf | 13318 | |
| Peter, Rothenburg Stefan, Marianne, Marvin, Timo, Anouk | 81 | Rothenburg | | 08:40 | 5:43 | Familienlauf | 15073 | |
| Peter, Ruswil Roman, Nicole, Yannick | 88 | Ruswil | | 10:45 | 7:06 | Familienlauf | 13188 | |
| Peter, Sursee Jolanda, Anna, Zoey, Ian | 78 | Sursee | | 10:45 | 7:06 | Familienlauf | 14330 | |
DNS | Peterkovski, Luzern Gabriela, Maël | 91 | Luzern | | Startzeit 15:05:00 | | Familienlauf | 12319 | |
44. | Peterli Michel | 96 | Ebikon | TV Hegi | 30:14 | 4:19 | Musegg Classic M20 | 40065 | |
| Petermann Daniela | 67 | Luzern | Kieser Luzern | 09:37 | 6:21 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20661 | |
7. | Petersen Tatjana | 94 | Rotkreuz | TSV Rotkreuz | 16:14 | 4:12 | Altstadt Classic F20 | 6141 | |
| Petkovic, Luzern Andrijana, Elija | 83 | Luzern | | 10:54 | 7:12 | Familienlauf | 12320 | |
| Petrovic Jelena | 83 | Knutwil | KNUTWILER | 08:12 | 5:25 | Firmen Happy Runners | 20681 | |
| Petruzzi, Luzern Claudio, Debora, Gian | 78 | Luzern | | | | Familienlauf | 13189 | |
| Peyer Sanya | 06 | Kriens | insieme Luzern Jubiläum | 15:47 | 10:26 | Altstadt-Plausch | 20635 | |
| Pezzani Dunkel, Basel Sibilla, Béatrice | 74 | Basel | | 09:49 | 6:29 | Familienlauf | 12543 | |