276. | Hürlimann Angging | 73 | St. Gallen | | 1:03:49 | 6:22 | 10km W40 | 14494 | |
DNS | Hürlimann Diane | 89 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W30 | 5465 | |
DNS | Hürlimann Sandra | 89 | Hochdorf | | | | 5.5km | 23454 | |
36. | Hürlmann Catharina | 58 | Sion | | 2:35:18 | 7:21 | 21.1km W60 | 9229 | |
DNS | Hürzeler Daniel | 64 | Beinwil am See | LG Homberg | | | 21.1km M55 | 1266 | |
222. | Hürzeler Giulia | 08 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 6:55 | 5:45 | 1.2km WU12 | 30141 | |
24. | Hürzeler Jennifer | 06 | Uerkheim | | 6:12 | 3:51 | 1.6km WU14 | 26073 | |
79. | Hürzeler Livio | 13 | Thalwil | | 5:56 | 4:56 | 1.2km MU08 | 29141 | |
21. | Hürzeler Maurício | 10 | Birmensdorf ZH | | 4:40 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 28170 | |
77. | Hürzeler Nico | 11 | Thalwil | | 5:08 | 4:15 | 1.2km MU10 | 28171 | |
19. | Huser Josef | 46 | Dübendorf | freizeitsportler.ch | 2:17:57 | 6:32 | 21.1km M70 | 7085 | |
| Huser René | 66 | Bronschhofen | FentVital | 1:24:12 | 8:25 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18031 | |
61. | Huser Sarina | 07 | Wängi | | 6:54 | 4:18 | 1.6km WU14 | 26074 | |
148. | Huser Silvio | 76 | Wängi | | 52:36 | 5:15 | 10km M40 | 13398 | |
260. | Huser Tino | 93 | Wetzikon ZH | | 1:53:39 | 5:23 | 21.1km M20 | 2474 | |
6. | Husistein Rafaela | 07 | Schönenberg TG | LAR Bischofszell | 51:47 | 5:10 | 10km WU16 | 11086 | |
140. | Husistein Sandra | 79 | Schönenberg TG | | 57:36 | 5:45 | 10km W40 | 14495 | |
87. | Hüsler Amanda | 88 | Uster | | 1:55:40 | 5:28 | 21.1km W30 | 2475 | |
23. | Hüsler Carina | 84 | Luzern | | 1:43:31 | 4:54 | 21.1km W35 | 1604 | |
259. | Hüsler Mia + Lukas | 14 | Uster | | 9:03 | 7:31 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33161 | |
70. | Hüsler Priska | 80 | Rotkreuz | | 52:36 | 5:15 | 10km W30 | 13399 | |
302. | Husmann Dominik | 88 | Olten | | 1:53:40 | 5:23 | 21.1km M30 | 3559 | |
191. | Husmann Lionel | 11 | Uster | | 5:47 | 4:48 | 1.2km MU10 | 28172 | |
233. | Huss Manuela | 85 | Zürich | | 1:00:36 | 6:03 | 10km W30 | 13400 | |
19. | Hüsser Angelika | 58 | Zug | Schwimmverein Baar | 59:43 | 5:58 | 10km W60 | 13093 | |
| Hüsser Oskar | 58 | Zug | | 1:20:03 | 8:00 | 10km Walking | 17094 | |
293. | Huster Sven | 86 | Goldach | | 1:04:35 | 6:27 | 10km M30 | 14496 | |
185. | Huter Etienne | 77 | Uster | | 1:44:54 | 4:58 | 21.1km M40 | 1605 | |
49. | Hütte Elias | 12 | Gossau | | 5:38 | 4:40 | 1.2km MU08 | 29142 | |
36. | Hütte Mariella | 10 | Gossau | | 5:21 | 4:27 | 1.2km WU10 | 31142 | |
338. | Hüttenmoser Lynn | 94 | Dübendorf | | 2:44:23 | 7:47 | 21.1km W20 | 9230 | |
473. | Hutter Christoph | 71 | Goldach | | 2:07:05 | 6:01 | 21.1km M45 | 4381 | |
5. | Hutter Luciana | 02 | Wil SG | KTV Wil LA | 45:17 | 4:31 | 10km WU18 | 11074 | |
1. | Hutterli Loris | 86 | Zürich | LC Dübendorf / Unisports Recruiting | 33:00 | 3:17 | 10km M30 | 11004 | |
4. | Hutterli Ronia | 89 | Zürich | | 42:53 | 4:17 | 10km W30 | 11342 | |
76. | Hüttl Artúr | 91 | Dübendorf | | 1:35:16 | 4:30 | 21.1km M20 | 1606 | |
33. | Huwiler Denis | 72 | Stäfa | | 1:29:41 | 4:14 | 21.1km M45 | 1607 | |
35. | Huwiler Gian | 08 | Stäfa | | 4:34 | 3:47 | 1.2km MU12 | 27123 | |
102. | Huwiler Katja | 77 | Sursee | | 2:03:10 | 5:50 | 21.1km W40 | 7345 | |
142. | Huwiler Manuel | 97 | Münsingen | SFL-Runners | 1:00:25 | 6:02 | 10km M20 | 13095 | |
527. | Huwiler Marcel | 84 | Villigen | | 2:16:06 | 6:27 | 21.1km M35 | 6462 | |
30. | Huwiler Pascal | 79 | Glattbrugg | | 1:28:43 | 4:12 | 21.1km M40 | 1608 | |
191. | Huwiler Patrick | 87 | Oberweningen | adidas Runners Zürich | 1:45:33 | 5:00 | 21.1km M30 | 4075 | |
DNS | Huwiler Timo | 06 | Stäfa | | | | 1.6km MU14 | 25056 | |
11. | Huwyler Daniel | 63 | Villigen | | 1:33:27 | 4:25 | 21.1km M55 | 2476 | |
97. | Huwyler Reto | 57 | Zürich | | 1:02:55 | 6:17 | 10km M60 | 13401 | |
460. | Huwyler Yanik | 85 | Oberentfelden | | 2:09:54 | 6:09 | 21.1km M30 | 5466 | |
312. | Hvii Allan | 69 | St. Gallen | | 1:57:59 | 5:35 | 21.1km M50 | 6463 | |
125. | Hysenaj Lulzim | 92 | Niedergösgen | | 57:31 | 5:45 | 10km M20 | 13402 | |
291. | Iglesia Dane | 15 | Illnau | | 8:50 | 7:21 | 1.2km MU08 | 39097 | |
216. | Iglesia Jennilyn | 12 | Illnau | | 8:16 | 6:52 | 1.2km WU08 | 32121 | |
29. | Iglesias Anna | 79 | Winterthur | | 1:49:39 | 5:11 | 21.1km W40 | 3560 | |
DNF | Ignacio Moreno | 70 | Speicher | | | | 21.1km M45 | 5467 | |
227. | Igual-Bertozzi Lena | 79 | Zürich | | 1:01:22 | 6:08 | 10km W40 | 15339 | |
108. | Ihle Sandra | 71 | Zürich | r-running.ch | 2:04:48 | 5:54 | 21.1km W45 | 4143 | |
206. | Ihssen Cornelius | 79 | Zürich | | 55:47 | 5:34 | 10km M40 | 14497 | |
DNS | IJland Marcel | 62 | Basel | | | | 21.1km M55 | 6464 | |
243. | Ilango Nila | 11 | Zürich | | 9:00 | 7:29 | 1.2km WU10 | 31143 | |
160. | Ilchen Nadine | 84 | Rümlang | | 2:10:10 | 6:10 | 21.1km W35 | 7346 | |
291. | Ilg Peter | 63 | Ebmatingen | | 2:26:12 | 6:55 | 21.1km M55 | 7347 | |
195. | Ilg Urs | 66 | Elsau | | 58:15 | 5:49 | 10km M50 | 13403 | |
339. | Illardo Linda | 92 | Zürich | | 1:13:11 | 7:19 | 10km W20 | 13025 | |
| Illi Rosmarie | 63 | Wolfhausen | FTV Wolfhausen | 1:28:59 | 8:53 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18040 | |
274. | Illi Ruedi | 62 | Fällanden | RCU | 2:17:44 | 6:31 | 21.1km M55 | 6142 | |
325. | Illi Sven | 91 | Fällanden | UBS Tri Club | 2:00:06 | 5:41 | 21.1km M20 | 5068 | |
96. | Imboden André | 82 | Oberbüren | Michael Arend Training | 1:37:10 | 4:36 | 21.1km M35 | 1288 | |
DNS | Imboden Bethly | 64 | Naters | | | | 10km W50 | 13404 | |
284. | Imboden Jasmin | 86 | Winterthur | | 2:49:45 | 8:02 | 21.1km W30 | 6465 | |
292. | Imboden Markus | 69 | Hombrechtikon | Tokyo 2020 | 1:56:55 | 5:32 | 21.1km M50 | 6088 | |
128. | Imboden Nicole | 89 | Uster | | 55:44 | 5:34 | 10km W30 | 13405 | |
66. | Imboden Noriko | 68 | Hombrechtikon | | 2:05:22 | 5:56 | 21.1km W50 | 5080 | |
290. | Imboden Roman | 83 | Volketswil | FC Bitcoin | 1:53:02 | 5:21 | 21.1km M35 | 3067 | |
| Imfeld Jerome | 80 | Opfikon | | 47:34 | 8:38 | 5.5km | 23455 | |
486. | Imfeld Roman | 83 | Zürich | | 2:09:49 | 6:09 | 21.1km M35 | 39021 | |
368. | Imhof Andreas | 86 | Luzern | | 1:59:56 | 5:40 | 21.1km M30 | 5468 | |
95. | Imhof Bruno | 59 | Sempach Station | LIGHTRUNNERS | 2:03:35 | 5:51 | 21.1km M60 | 5127 | |
304. | Imhof Marina | 94 | Wila | SVKT Bichelsee | 1:08:03 | 6:48 | 10km W20 | 15086 | |
516. | Imhof Philipp | 75 | Egg | | 2:13:16 | 6:18 | 21.1km M40 | 8290 | |
323. | Imhof Rolf | 78 | Riedikon | | 1:54:58 | 5:26 | 21.1km M40 | 6466 | |
103. | Imholz Anna | 13 | Dübendorf | | 6:36 | 5:29 | 1.2km WU08 | 32122 | |
14. | Imholz Fabian | 08 | Dübendorf | | 4:20 | 3:36 | 1.2km MU12 | 27124 | |
109. | Imholz Nina | 13 | Dübendorf | | 6:40 | 5:32 | 1.2km WU08 | 32123 | |
| Imperiali Marina | 75 | Mendrisio | Momo Walkers | 1:23:27 | 8:20 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18025 | |
322. | Imwinkelried Andreas | 82 | Fehraltorf | | 1:55:09 | 5:27 | 21.1km M35 | 3561 | |
73. | Imwinkelried Reto | 87 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:34:10 | 4:27 | 21.1km M30 | 1609 | |
400. | Inaudi Camille | 87 | Zürich | | 1:13:09 | 7:18 | 10km W30 | 14498 | |
297. | Inauen Carmen | 88 | Bern | | 1:04:29 | 6:26 | 10km W30 | 13406 | |
275. | Inauen Denise | 90 | Langrickenbach | | 1:05:26 | 6:32 | 10km W20 | 14499 | |
425. | Inauen Roland | 69 | Teufen AR | | 2:08:02 | 6:04 | 21.1km M50 | 5469 | |
309. | Inauen-Hiebaum Bettina | 82 | Weissbad | | 1:05:05 | 6:30 | 10km W30 | 14500 | |
DNS | Inderbitzin Patrick | 76 | Männedorf | | | | 21.1km M40 | 2477 | |
25. | Indergand Anna | 95 | ZürichZürich | adidas Runners Zurich | 1:41:19 | 4:48 | 21.1km W20 | 1011 | |
73. | Indergand Elio + Raphael | 13 | Zürich | | 7:02 | 5:51 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33162 | |
68. | Indergand Raphael | 75 | Zürich | | 1:34:31 | 4:28 | 21.1km M40 | 1610 | |
347. | Infanger Marco | 77 | Dürnten | | 1:56:32 | 5:31 | 21.1km M40 | 5470 | |
524. | Infanger Yves | 77 | Fehraltorf | | 2:14:22 | 6:22 | 21.1km M40 | 1102 | |
412. | Infantino Luca | 95 | Wetzikon ZH | | 2:09:14 | 6:07 | 21.1km M20 | 6467 | |
DNS | Inganäs Emilia + Martin | 13 | Rüschlikon | | | | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33163 | |
27. | Inganäs Jan | 51 | Boras | | 52:56 | 5:17 | 10km M60 | 13407 | |
45. | Inganäs Martin | 78 | Zug | | 44:35 | 4:27 | 10km M40 | 11025 | |