379. | Baettig Oliver | 72 | Winterthur | | 1:58:58 | 5:38 | 21.1km M45 | 4189 | |
265. | Bagge Alan | 68 | Pfaffhausen | | 1:04:56 | 6:29 | 10km M50 | 15114 | |
2. | Baggenstos Tobias | 92 | Gersau | VC Gersau | 32:51 | 3:17 | 10km M20 | 11219 | |
122. | Baguley Jon | 85 | Küsnacht ZH | Takeda Pharmaceuticals | 1:39:34 | 4:43 | 21.1km M30 | 1021 | |
396. | Bah Amar | 79 | Zürich | | 2:00:07 | 5:41 | 21.1km M40 | 3300 | |
165. | Bah Laila + Aleksandra | 13 | Schwerzenbach | | 8:08 | 6:46 | 1.2km Eltern/Kind | 33039 | |
195. | Bah Yasin | 10 | Schwerzenbach | Schneste schwerzenbach | 5:47 | 4:48 | 1.2km MU10 | 28047 | |
153. | Bähler Julia | 93 | Zürich | | 2:02:40 | 5:48 | 21.1km W20 | 8105 | |
DNS | Bähler Markus | 72 | Horgen | | | | 21.1km M45 | 2285 | |
350. | Bähler Matthias | 65 | Kirchberg BE | | 2:00:48 | 5:43 | 21.1km M50 | 3301 | |
61. | Bähler Mirjam Ioana | 97 | Zürich | | 2:11:32 | 6:13 | 21.1km WU23 | 7148 | |
21. | Bähler René | 62 | Rickenbach b. Wil | LSC Wil | 1:37:24 | 4:36 | 21.1km M55 | 1278 | |
DNF | Bahr Ulrike | 73 | Zürich | | | | 21.1km W45 | 7149 | |
| Bahrami Samira | 83 | Zürich | | 39:56 | 7:15 | 5.5km | 23209 | |
230. | Bai Alberto | 69 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 1:01:31 | 6:09 | 10km M50 | 14025 | |
116. | Bai Yun | 84 | Uster | | 55:20 | 5:31 | 10km W30 | 15115 | |
493. | Baichette Philippe | 65 | Egg | Ohne | 2:18:38 | 6:34 | 21.1km M50 | 8040 | |
435. | Baier Dominik | 71 | Biel-Benken BL | BZ Team Suisse | 2:03:47 | 5:51 | 21.1km M45 | 4081 | |
528. | Bain Ralph | 68 | Zürich | | 2:30:02 | 7:06 | 21.1km M50 | 7150 | |
| Bajka Anahita | 96 | Greifensee | | 44:20 | 8:03 | 5.5km | 23210 | |
204. | Bajrami Fiona | 09 | Volketswil | | 6:23 | 5:18 | 1.2km WU12 | 30004 | |
| Bajrami Nijat | 73 | Uster | | 43:34 | 7:55 | 5.5km | 23211 | |
541. | Bakirci Bülent | 78 | Murg | | 2:18:15 | 6:33 | 21.1km M40 | 6194 | |
219. | Balakrishnan Aditi | 13 | Glattbrugg | | 8:32 | 7:06 | 1.2km WU08 | 32029 | |
236. | Balakrishnan Mritika | 10 | Glattbrugg | | 7:25 | 6:10 | 1.2km WU10 | 31053 | |
437. | Balcar Yves | 96 | Hinwil | | 2:15:07 | 6:24 | 21.1km M20 | 3302 | |
175. | Balcells Alexander | 90 | Miami Beach | | 1:10:37 | 7:03 | 10km M20 | 14216 | |
420. | Baldassarre Lorenzo | 91 | Chur | | 2:10:19 | 6:10 | 21.1km M20 | 8026 | |
210. | Baldé Diamila | 09 | Zürich | | 6:28 | 5:23 | 1.2km WU12 | 30009 | |
| Baldegger Vera | 71 | Adliswil | | 1:37:27 | 9:44 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18107 | |
276. | Baldinger Alice | 90 | Aarau | | 1:05:28 | 6:32 | 10km W20 | 13146 | |
| Baldissara Lorenzo | 60 | Carugate | SMC Italy Running | 38:15 | 6:57 | 5.5km | 23015 | |
190. | Baldovsky Gorazd | 81 | Dübendorf | | 1:45:46 | 5:00 | 21.1km M35 | 3303 | |
115. | Baldwin Luisa | 72 | Herrliberg | | 2:06:15 | 5:58 | 21.1km W45 | 5230 | |
409. | Balhaut Daniel | 75 | Wallisellen | | 2:00:30 | 5:42 | 21.1km M40 | 3304 | |
62. | Balian De Viragh | 99 | Männedorf | | 1:55:27 | 5:28 | 21.1km MU23 | 8106 | |
179. | Balint Gaby | 91 | Friedrichsdorf | | 59:13 | 5:55 | 10km W20 | 15116 | |
168. | Balint Zsolt | 90 | Friedrichsdorf | | 1:07:05 | 6:42 | 10km M20 | 15117 | |
| Ballaman Elisabeth | 61 | Ernetschwil | | 1:29:52 | 8:59 | 10km Walking | 17039 | |
53. | Ballaman Tom | 85 | Mönchaltorf | | 1:31:44 | 4:20 | 21.1km M30 | 1445 | |
83. | Balli Angela | 69 | Glattbrugg | | 2:08:25 | 6:05 | 21.1km W50 | 7151 | |
| Balli Delia | 72 | Rüti b. Büren | | 1:35:02 | 9:30 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18108 | |
236. | Ballus Liam | 13 | Uster | | 7:00 | 5:49 | 1.2km MU08 | 29042 | |
DNS | Balmas Alexandre | 86 | Préverenges | | | | 21.1km M30 | 7050 | |
| Balmer Amparo | 55 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 1:31:52 | 9:11 | 10km Walking | 17040 | |
292. | Balmer Hanspeter | 62 | Männedorf | freizeitsportler.ch | 2:26:47 | 6:57 | 21.1km M55 | 6104 | |
| Balmer Toni | 50 | Adlikon b.Regensdf | | 1:39:34 | 9:57 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18109 | |
40. | Balogh Ingrid | 61 | Bassersdorf | | 2:09:39 | 6:08 | 21.1km W55 | 7152 | |
95. | Balsiger Barbara | 67 | Uster | | 59:34 | 5:57 | 10km W50 | 13147 | |
81. | Balsiger Daniel | 60 | Gossau ZH | | 1:49:51 | 5:12 | 21.1km M55 | 4190 | |
| Balsiger Esther | 66 | Uhwiesen | | 1:27:02 | 8:42 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18110 | |
| Balsiger Martha | 63 | Gossau ZH | | 41:28 | 7:32 | 5.5km | 23212 | |
35. | Balsiger Thomas | 70 | Uhwiesen | | 43:35 | 4:21 | 10km M40 | 11237 | |
| Baltisberger Tanja | 86 | Langenthal | | 42:07 | 7:39 | 5.5km | 23213 | |
| Baltischwiler Petra | 72 | Gipf-Oberfrick | Team Groupe Mutuel 2018 | 34:34 | 6:17 | 5.5km | 23155 | |
DNS | Baly Charlotte | 85 | Allschwil | | | | 10km W30 | 13148 | |
111. | Baly Julien | 83 | Allschwil | | 49:45 | 4:58 | 10km M30 | 11238 | |
106. | Balz René | 66 | Jona | LT Rappi-Jona, LG ZKB | 1:41:51 | 4:49 | 21.1km M50 | 2187 | |
60. | Balzer Carina | 98 | Dietlikon | LAC TV Unterstrass | 52:57 | 5:17 | 10km W20 | 11077 | |
37. | Balzer Lara | 97 | Luzern | | 1:58:26 | 5:36 | 21.1km WU23 | 6195 | |
DNS | Balzer Nora | 87 | Davos Platz | | | | 21.1km W30 | 8107 | |
DNS | Bamberg Dennis | 90 | Visp | | | | 10km M20 | 14217 | |
428. | Bamert Karl-Heinz | 65 | Bassersdorf | | 2:08:55 | 6:06 | 21.1km M50 | 7153 | |
69. | Bamert Mirjam | 94 | Rapperswil SG | | 1:50:39 | 5:14 | 21.1km W20 | 2286 | |
| Bamert Reni | 74 | Bubikon | | 1:33:53 | 9:23 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18111 | |
DNS | Bamert Roland | 71 | Bubikon | | | | 21.1km M45 | 4191 | |
171. | Bamert Sabrina | 84 | Lachen SZ | | 2:11:56 | 6:15 | 21.1km W35 | 8108 | |
| Bampi Carole | 78 | Zürich | | 1:31:38 | 9:09 | 10km Walking | 17041 | |
DNF | Banas Caroline | 82 | Küsnacht | | | | 21.1km W35 | 2287 | |
DNS | Bandi Uma | 06 | Uster | | | | 1.6km WU14 | 26045 | |
| Bandle Raymond | 43 | Wolfhausen | | 1:12:13 | 7:13 | 10km Walking | 17042 | |
69. | Bandli Roman | 88 | Felsberg | TV Tamins | 46:42 | 4:40 | 10km M30 | 12113 | |
89. | Bangerter Brigitte | 66 | Winterthur | | 2:10:15 | 6:10 | 21.1km W50 | 6196 | |
213. | Bänninger Marco | 75 | Frauenfeld | | 1:46:53 | 5:03 | 21.1km M40 | 2034 | |
22. | Bänninger Sabrina | 84 | Meilen | | 1:43:22 | 4:53 | 21.1km W35 | 4192 | |
67. | Bannister Mark | 85 | Küsnacht ZH | Club Ban | 1:33:21 | 4:25 | 21.1km M30 | 1020 | |
118. | Bannwart Ruth | 60 | Zürich | | 1:01:02 | 6:06 | 10km W50 | 14218 | |
64. | Bánszky Mariann | 50 | | Sprint-Futóklub Tatabánya Hungary | 1:15:10 | 7:30 | 10km W60 | 13001 | |
148. | Bantel Michelle | 91 | Zurich | | 2:02:17 | 5:47 | 21.1km W20 | 7154 | |
134. | Bänziger Eveline | 87 | St. Gallen | | 2:01:39 | 5:45 | 21.1km W30 | 7155 | |
241. | Bänziger Martin | 76 | Staad SG | | 1:49:09 | 5:10 | 21.1km M40 | 2288 | |
505. | Bänziger Raymond | 68 | Uster | | 2:22:37 | 6:45 | 21.1km M50 | 6197 | |
258. | Bänziger Stefan | 67 | Bubikon | | 1:03:30 | 6:20 | 10km M50 | 13149 | |
DNS | Baotic Franziska | 81 | Zollikerberg | | | | 21.1km W35 | 4193 | |
508. | Baotic Kristian | 79 | Zollikerberg | | 2:12:10 | 6:15 | 21.1km M40 | 2289 | |
DNS | Bär Jasmin | 85 | Eichberg | | | | 21.1km W30 | 3305 | |
186. | Bär Marion | 89 | Bauma | | 2:09:30 | 6:08 | 21.1km W30 | 8109 | |
5. | Bär Max | 46 | Gümligen | NSK Thun | 53:04 | 5:18 | 10km M70 | 12074 | |
| Bär Ruth | 74 | Seltisberg | | 1:35:51 | 9:35 | 10km Nordic Walking | 18112 | |
139. | Baradji Mahamadou | 89 | Thalwil | | 1:40:56 | 4:46 | 21.1km M30 | 3306 | |
316. | Barasz Mihaly | 77 | Adliswil | | 1:05:53 | 6:35 | 10km M40 | 15118 | |
97. | Barattini Anna | 12 | Glattbrugg | | 6:33 | 5:27 | 1.2km WU08 | 32030 | |
145. | Barattini Fabio | 72 | Glattpark | Powerlab New Balance Team | 1:42:18 | 4:50 | 21.1km M45 | 1095 | |
1. | Barattini Martina | 10 | Glattbrugg | TV Kloten | 4:36 | 3:49 | 1.2km WU10 | 31043 | |
DNS | Barbeira Iglesias Sergio | 80 | Glattbrugg | | | | 21.1km M35 | 5232 | |
171. | Barbier Elias | 85 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 1:43:10 | 4:53 | 21.1km M30 | 3307 | |
225. | Barbieri Dario | 82 | Schlieren | | 58:00 | 5:47 | 10km M30 | 14219 | |
416. | Barbieru Mara | 85 | Küsnacht ZH | | 1:15:30 | 7:32 | 10km W30 | 8110 | |
DNS | Barbulescu Eduard | 10 | Bassersdorf | | | | 1.2km MU10 | 28082 | |
54. | Barbulescu Robert | 06 | Bassersdorf | | 6:41 | 4:10 | 1.6km MU14 | 25039 | |