43. | Ruef Emilio | 12 | Bern | | 07:40 | 4:47 | Bären U10M | 8925 | |
349. | Rüefli Simon | 95 | Zuchwil | | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8926 | |
62. | Rüegg Herbert | 61 | Rothrist | smrun | 1:27:58 | 5:27 | 10 Meilen M60 | 8927 | |
35. | Rüegg Mailin | 14 | Bern | | 09:15 | 5:46 | Bären U08W | 8928 | |
74. | Rüegg Naomi | 12 | Bern | | 31:55 | 6:45 | Altstadt U14W | 8929 | |
244. | Rüegg Oliver | 80 | Bern | | 31:55 | 6:45 | Altstadt M40 | 8930 | |
116. | Rüegg Reto | 76 | Bern | | 1:18:45 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8931 | |
149. | Rüegg Stefan | 67 | Lyss | | 26:59 | 5:42 | Altstadt M40 | 8932 | |
13. | Rüegger Andrea | 74 | Kappel SO | | 1:18:38 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen W45 | 8933 | |
56. | Rüegger Sarah | 85 | Liebefeld | | 24:47 | 5:14 | Altstadt W20 | 8934 | |
DNS | Rüegsegger Hansueli | 82 | Rosshäusern | HAFLinger | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 8935 | |
31. | Rüegsegger Lajana | 10 | Rosshäusern | | 26:09 | 5:32 | Altstadt U14W | 8936 | |
17. | Rüegsegger Lars | 13 | Bern | GGB | 07:25 | 4:37 | Bären U09M | 8937 | |
DNS | Rüegsegger Matthias | 02 | Lommiswil | | Startzeit SA 15:45 | | 10 Meilen U20M | 8938 | |
81. | Rüegsegger Nicole | 09 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 09:25 | 5:53 | Bären U14W | 8939 | |
177. | Rüegsegger Olivier | 75 | Bern | STB Running | 1:23:12 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8940 | |
80. | Rüegsegger Roger | 11 | Urtenen-Schönbühl | | 09:25 | 5:53 | Bären U11M | 8941 | |
95. | Rüegsegger Roland | 67 | Hilterfingen | SG Hilterfingen | 1:18:59 | 4:54 | 10 Meilen M50 | 8942 | |
3. | Rüegsegger Sonja | 70 | Heimberg | LSV Uetendorf | 20:42 | 4:22 | Altstadt W40 | 8943 | |
45. | Rüegsegger Ürsi | 79 | Rosshäusern | | 26:13 | 5:33 | Altstadt W40 | 8944 | |
210. | Ruesch Janine | 93 | Thun | Deltapark Vitalresort | 29:02 | 6:08 | Altstadt W20 | 2051 | |
| Ruf Elea + Pascal | 16 | Konolfingen | | 09:04 | 5:39 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1324 | |
27. | Ruf Lorin | 13 | Konolfingen | | 07:38 | 4:45 | Bären U09M | 8945 | |
DNS | Rüfenacht Enedelia | 73 | Worblaufen | Insel Gruppe | Startzeit SA 09:45 | | Altstadt W40 | 3430 | |
14. | Rüfenacht Lena | 13 | Münchringen | | 08:31 | 5:19 | Bären U09W | 8946 | |
| Rüfenacht Mael + Stefan | 15 | Wabern | | 08:21 | 5:13 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1325 | |
196. | Rüfenacht Stefan | 81 | Wabern | | 1:23:54 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15474 | |
262. | Rufener Sandra | 94 | Linden | | 1:35:14 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W20 | 8947 | |
64. | Rufer Alfred | 73 | Belp | | 23:18 | 4:56 | Altstadt M40 | 8948 | |
20. | Rufer Isabelle | 07 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 10:28 | 6:32 | Bären U16W | 3166 | |
61. | Rufer Joel | 06 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 28:59 | 6:08 | Altstadt U16M | 3167 | |
15. | Rufer Mischa | 10 | Heimiswil | Heimiswil/Kaltacker - Schule Heimiswil/Kaltacker | 07:02 | 4:23 | Bären U12M | 3168 | |
4. | Ruffener Samuel | 07 | Raron | LLT Oberwallis | 18:24 | 3:53 | Altstadt U16M | 8949 | |
32. | Ruffiner Caroline | 88 | Saas-Grund | STB Running | 23:30 | 4:58 | Altstadt W20 | 8950 | |
DNS | Ruffner Jan | 86 | Zürich | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 8951 | |
54. | Rufibach Alexander | 14 | Meiringen | | 09:18 | 5:48 | Bären U08M | 8952 | |
438. | Rufibach Joel | 96 | Zermatt | | 1:31:49 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8953 | |
51. | Rufibach Kaspar | 77 | Meiringen | SC Roche Run & Bike | 1:10:44 | 4:23 | 10 Meilen M40 | 8954 | |
| Rufibach Lorenz + Kaspar | 15 | Meiringen | | 09:27 | 5:53 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1326 | |
84. | Rugenstein Itona Lina | 12 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | 10:34 | 6:35 | Bären U10W | 3550 | |
304. | Rüger Simon | 83 | Schaffhausen | | 1:17:47 | 4:49 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8955 | |
71. | Ruiz Gsell Endika | 14 | Bern | | 10:21 | 6:27 | Bären U08M | 15204 | |
79. | Ruiz Gsell Eneko | 11 | Bern | | 09:20 | 5:49 | Bären U11M | 15205 | |
137. | Ruksartsang Kunsang Chödon | 81 | Belp | Insel Gruppe | 1:55:13 | 7:09 | 10 Meilen W40 | 3431 | |
201. | Rummey Christian | 73 | Basel | | 1:25:05 | 5:17 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8956 | |
112. | Rumo Hermann | 65 | St. Silvester | SC St.Silvester | 1:24:43 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8957 | |
313. | Rumpel Rudi | 79 | Kirchberg BE | | 1:38:13 | 6:06 | 10 Meilen M40 | 15873 | |
31. | Rumpf Tim | 91 | Saint-Aubin-Sauges | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:04:07 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 15176 | |
260. | Rupf Roger | 72 | Gasel | | 34:43 | 7:21 | Altstadt M40 | 15937 | |
228. | Ruprecht Rafael | 72 | Zürich | | 1:27:36 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8959 | |
78. | Rusca Nicola | 89 | Burgdorf | Insel Gruppe | 22:57 | 4:51 | Altstadt M20 | 3432 | |
64. | Rusch Patrik | 71 | Appenzell | | 1:15:47 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 8960 | |
40. | Russo Antonio | 67 | Marin-Epagnier | Intensityworkout.ch | 1:12:26 | 4:30 | 10 Meilen M50 | 15337 | |
213. | Ruth Peter | 62 | Köniz | | 1:36:39 | 6:00 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8961 | |
21. | Rutishauser Daniel | 55 | Ettingen | | 25:36 | 5:25 | Altstadt M60 | 8962 | |
DNS | Rutsch Simon | 94 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:30 | | 10 Meilen M20 | 8963 | |
7. | Rutschi Oliver | 83 | Liebefeld | | 58:59 | 3:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8964 | |
34. | Rutschi Raphael | 87 | Köniz | EGS | 1:04:13 | 3:59 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8965 | |
DNS | Rütti Coralie | 12 | Zürich | | Startzeit SO 14:00 | | Bären U10W | 8966 | |
64. | Rütti Fabrice | 12 | Bern | | 08:00 | 4:59 | Bären U10M | 8967 | |
DNS | Rütti Natalie | 11 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | Startzeit SO 14:00 | | Bären U11W | 8968 | |
45. | Rütti Rachel | 11 | Bern | | 08:46 | 5:28 | Bären U11W | 8969 | |
94. | Rütti Urs | 79 | Aarau Rohr | | 1:15:57 | 4:43 | 10 Meilen M40 | 8970 | |
DNS | Rütti Valerie | 12 | Zürich | TV Oerlikon | Startzeit SO 14:00 | | Bären U10W | 8971 | |
56. | Rüttimann Christoph | 79 | Bern | Bystronic | 1:11:27 | 4:26 | 10 Meilen M40 | 3128 | |
34. | Rüttimann Tristan | 10 | Worblaufen | Worblaufen - Primarschule Altikofen | 07:46 | 4:51 | Bären U12M | 3791 | |
92. | Rychen Bernhard | 79 | Bern | | 1:15:34 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M40 | 8972 | |
DNS | Rychen Céline | 08 | Murzelen | | Startzeit SO 14:00 | | Bären U14W | 8973 | |
DNS | Rychen Stéphane | 68 | Murzelen | | Startzeit SO 15:30 | | Altstadt M40 | 8974 | |
108. | Rychener Margreth | 73 | Signau | | 1:39:57 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W45 | 8975 | |
271. | Rychener Markus | 72 | Signau | | 1:36:24 | 5:59 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8976 | |
51. | Rychener Noah | 00 | Signau | | 1:05:43 | 4:05 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8977 | |
244. | Ryf Beatrice | 82 | Rumisberg | | 1:36:58 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W30 | 8978 | |
DNS | Ryf Daniela | 89 | Liebefeld | | Startzeit SO 10:30 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 8979 | |
DNS | Ryf Miriam | 90 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen W30 | 8980 | |
477. | Ryffel Adrien | 00 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:35:55 | 5:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 15419 | |
34. | Ryffel Markus | 55 | Allmendingen | | 1:27:24 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen M65 | 15322 | |
211. | Ryffel Philippe | 70 | Mont-sur-Lausanne | | 1:29:55 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen M50 | 8981 | |
148. | Ryhiner Marc | 93 | Bern | | 1:12:55 | 4:31 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8982 | |
167. | Rymann Christian | 76 | Meggen | | 1:22:30 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15069 | |
123. | Ryser Chantal | 96 | Zug | | 1:26:38 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen W20 | 8983 | |
96. | Ryser Cyril | 94 | Biel/Bienne | | 1:09:48 | 4:20 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8984 | |
20. | Ryser Domenic | 04 | Utzigen | | 1:27:22 | 5:25 | 10 Meilen U18M | 8985 | |
23. | Ryser Domenic | 04 | Utzigen | | 22:51 | 4:50 | Altstadt U18M | 8986 | |
802. | Ryser Remo | 87 | Boll | Lindenhofgruppe | 1:43:31 | 6:25 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3610 | |
83. | Ryser Sandra | 70 | Utzigen | | 1:44:13 | 6:28 | 10 Meilen W50 | 8987 | |
182. | Ryser Simon | 84 | Mühledorf BE | | 1:13:34 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 8988 | |
97. | Ryser Werner | 73 | Hettiswil b. Hindelbank | | 1:17:10 | 4:47 | 10 Meilen M45 | 8989 | |
113. | Ryser Yann | 72 | Lausanne | | 1:18:41 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M45 | 15868 | |
102. | Ryter Daniel | 65 | Biel/bienne | | 1:23:50 | 5:12 | 10 Meilen M55 | 8991 | |
209. | Ryter Samuel | 99 | Bern | | 1:15:43 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8992 | |
388. | Rytz Cedric | 01 | Bern | | 1:27:09 | 5:24 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8993 | |
120. | Rytz Sarah | 97 | Düdingen | Insel Gruppe | 26:50 | 5:41 | Altstadt W20 | 3433 | |
80. | Saadouni Sibylle | 71 | Glattbrugg | | 1:43:13 | 6:24 | 10 Meilen W50 | 8994 | |
DNS | Sabino Nicolas | 77 | Sion | | Startzeit SA 15:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 8995 | |
85. | Sacher Anita | 70 | Zeiningen | | 1:45:31 | 6:33 | 10 Meilen W50 | 8997 | |
186. | Safarkhani Somayeh | 81 | Bern | Bern - Berufsschule für Detailhandel | 32:21 | 6:51 | Altstadt W40 | 3024 | |
502. | Saffran Pascal | 92 | Zürich | | 1:39:32 | 6:11 | 10 Meilen M20 | 8998 | |
DNS | Sägesser Alisha | 10 | Ittigen | Ittigen - Primarschule Rain | Startzeit SO 13:45 | | Bären U12W | 3555 | |
269. | Sägesser Damian | 94 | Bern | Ypsomed AG | 1:19:49 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M20 | 3814 | |