196. | Stettler Marco | 83 | Schüpfen | | 1:14:11 | 4:36 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9775 | |
203. | Stettler Marco | 91 | Niederwangen | | 30:00 | 6:21 | Altstadt M20 | 9776 | |
584. | Stettler Mischu | 90 | Bern | | 1:27:30 | 5:26 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9777 | |
99. | Stettler Philipp | 63 | Bern | | 1:23:16 | 5:10 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9779 | |
24. | Stettler Rita | 61 | Gümligen | | 1:51:16 | 6:54 | 10 Meilen W60 | 9780 | |
221. | Stettler Sandra | 86 | Niederwangen b. Bern | | 29:24 | 6:13 | Altstadt W20 | 9781 | |
119. | Stettler Walter | 59 | Neuenegg | | 1:38:34 | 6:07 | 10 Meilen M60 | 9782 | |
194. | Steuri Christine | 86 | Riggisberg | | 1:31:55 | 5:42 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9783 | |
11. | Steuri Lian | 12 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 07:10 | 4:28 | Bären U10M | 9784 | |
8. | Steuri Luca | 07 | Thun | fun and run Thun | 06:44 | 4:12 | Bären U16M | 9785 | |
372. | Steuri Marco | 84 | Riggisberg | | 1:19:42 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9786 | |
19. | Steuri Ulrich | 53 | Steffisburg | LSV Uetendorf | 1:21:02 | 5:02 | 10 Meilen M65 | 1021 | |
31. | Stiefel Jürg | 61 | Schlieren | | 1:19:39 | 4:56 | 10 Meilen M60 | 9787 | |
10. | Stiegler Lois Joy | 05 | Gerolfingen | Bern - be-med: BFS für medizinische Assistenzberufe AG | 23:49 | 5:02 | Altstadt U18W | 3011 | |
33. | Stocker Xaver | 48 | Niederbipp | | 27:54 | 5:54 | Altstadt M60 | 9788 | |
72. | Stöckl Alexander | 93 | Gettnau | | 22:41 | 4:48 | Altstadt M20 | 9789 | |
89. | Stöckl Dennis | 09 | Huttwil | | 25:56 | 5:29 | Altstadt U14M | 9790 | |
28. | Stöckl Dominic | 08 | Huttwil | | 21:52 | 4:37 | Altstadt U14M | 9791 | |
| Stöckli Emma + Rolf | 16 | Mühlethal | | 15:23 | 9:36 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1363 | |
DNS | Stöckli Leonie | 00 | Worben | | Startzeit SA 10:00 | | Altstadt W20 | 9792 | |
58. | Stöckli Lisa | 13 | Mühlethal | | 09:36 | 5:59 | Bären U09W | 9793 | |
159. | Stöckli Marlen | 98 | Wabern | | 1:28:45 | 5:30 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15253 | |
63. | Stöckli Rolf | 69 | Mühlethal | | 1:15:42 | 4:42 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9794 | |
212. | Stöcklin Lukas | 83 | Basel | | 1:14:54 | 4:39 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9795 | |
17. | Stofer Michèle | 91 | Kehrsatz | | 1:15:07 | 4:40 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9796 | |
228. | Stoffel Carla | 90 | Bern | | 1:35:21 | 5:55 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9797 | |
DNS | Stoffel Florin | 85 | Thalwil | Challenge-Weekend | Startzeit SA 14:30 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 9798 | |
21. | Stojanovic Filip | 04 | Bern | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 22:25 | 4:44 | Altstadt U18M | 3115 | |
35. | Stoll Basil | 14 | Bern | STB | 08:40 | 5:24 | Bären U08M | 9799 | |
198. | Stoll Emanuel | 75 | Bern | STB Running | 29:07 | 6:09 | Altstadt M40 | 9800 | |
61. | Stoll Lina | 10 | Bern | STB Leichtathletik | 29:06 | 6:09 | Altstadt U14W | 9801 | |
DNS | Stoll Marlene | 80 | 3084 Wabern | | Startzeit SA 09:30 | | Altstadt W40 | 9802 | |
21. | Stoll Tobias | 85 | Düdingen | LAT Sense | 19:31 | 4:07 | Altstadt M20 | 9803 | |
267. | Stoller Daniel | 64 | Bern | | 1:48:09 | 6:43 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9804 | |
274. | Stoller Francine | 98 | Neuenegg | | 1:37:00 | 6:01 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9805 | |
125. | Stolz Angela | 92 | Olten | | 1:26:42 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9806 | |
DNS | Stolz Christian | 76 | Thörigen | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M45 | 9807 | |
223. | Stolz Eric | 70 | Ramsen (Schweiz) | Angelman Verein Schweiz | 30:33 | 6:28 | Altstadt M40 | 9808 | |
124. | Stolz Michael | 63 | Binningen | | 1:26:27 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9809 | |
125. | Stooss Ruedi | 64 | Rechthalten | Insel Gruppe | 1:26:29 | 5:22 | 10 Meilen M55 | 3469 | |
DNS | Storch Frank Thomas | 57 | Tessin | | Startzeit SA 14:15 | | 10 Meilen M60 | 2312 | |
7. | Storch Frank Thomas | 57 | Tessin | | 22:49 | 4:50 | Altstadt M60 | 2311 | |
200. | Storelli Alan | 92 | Naters | HAFLinger | 1:15:28 | 4:41 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9810 | |
186. | Störl Kevin | 90 | Zürich | Losinger-Marazzi AG | 1:13:45 | 4:34 | 10 Meilen M30 | 3635 | |
DNS | Storni Valentina + Anna | 16 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 11:30 | | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15449 | |
| Storni Valentina + Anna | 16 | Bern | | 13:27 | 8:23 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 15453 | |
69. | Stotzer Eva | 96 | Bern | | 1:21:58 | 5:05 | 10 Meilen W20 | 15415 | |
224. | Stotzer Mia | 99 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 29:27 | 6:14 | Altstadt W20 | 3470 | |
DNS | Stowasser Christopher | 84 | Wabern | | Startzeit SA 15:15 | | 10 Meilen M30 | 9811 | |
247. | Strack Lisa | 88 | Olten | | 30:05 | 6:22 | Altstadt W20 | 9812 | |
54. | Straessle Beat | 64 | Heiden | | 1:18:43 | 4:53 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9813 | |
251. | Strähl Christof | 90 | Bern | | 1:16:24 | 4:44 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9814 | |
| Strahm Christine | 53 | Ostermundigen | | 40:08 | 8:29 | Altstadt Walk | 9815 | |
144. | Strahm Marcel | 74 | Frauenkappelen | | 1:20:43 | 5:00 | 10 Meilen M45 | 9816 | |
77. | Strässle Timo | 90 | Spiegel bei Bern | Speedgoat | 1:08:15 | 4:14 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9817 | |
53. | Strausak Thomas | 84 | Solothurn | | 21:54 | 4:38 | Altstadt M20 | 9818 | |
43. | Strauss Ariane | 85 | Bern | | 24:19 | 5:09 | Altstadt W20 | 9819 | |
24. | Strauss Neneh | 04 | Burgdorf | Burgdorf - Gymnasium Burgdorf | 27:35 | 5:50 | Altstadt U18W | 3106 | |
| Strebel Hansi | 62 | Rudolfstetten | ewz powertem | 39:18 | 8:19 | Altstadt Walk | 9820 | |
286. | Streck Christoph | 77 | St. Gallen | | 1:33:41 | 5:49 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9821 | |
58. | Strehmel Bastyan | 84 | Fribourg | | 1:06:23 | 4:07 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9822 | |
178. | Streibel Carmen | 93 | Bern | Insel Gruppe | 28:24 | 6:00 | Altstadt W20 | 3471 | |
184. | Streit Eva | 96 | Zollbrück | | 1:29:56 | 5:35 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9823 | |
81. | Streit Joleen | 14 | Müntschemier | | 11:20 | 7:04 | Bären U08W | 9824 | |
| Streit Leon Elija + Markus | 16 | Müntschemier | | 09:21 | 5:50 | Bären Muki/Vaki | 1364 | |
84. | Streit Leonie | 11 | Rüedisbach | | 11:28 | 7:09 | Bären U11W | 9825 | |
11. | Streit Marc | 95 | Thun | Gantrischbike&Sport | 59:35 | 3:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9826 | |
36. | Streit Marissa | 13 | Müntschemier | | 09:08 | 5:42 | Bären U09W | 9827 | |
766. | Streit Markus | 87 | Müntschemier | | 1:39:28 | 6:10 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9828 | |
101. | Streit Martin | 74 | Gümmenen | | 1:17:23 | 4:48 | 10 Meilen M45 | 9829 | |
47. | Streit Nick | 13 | Rüedisbach | | 08:06 | 5:03 | Bären U09M | 9830 | |
273. | Streit Sibylle | 83 | Zürich | Höngger Runners | 1:39:54 | 6:12 | 10 Meilen W30 | 9831 | |
67. | Streit Simea | 11 | Rüedisbach | | 09:46 | 6:05 | Bären U11W | 9832 | |
751. | Streit Simon | 85 | Rüedisbach | | 1:38:06 | 6:05 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9833 | |
187. | Strentz Patrick | 62 | Wettolsheim | | 1:34:07 | 5:50 | 10 Meilen M55 | 2391 | |
60. | Strentz Rachel | 64 | Wettolsheim | | 1:42:56 | 6:23 | 10 Meilen W55 | 2392 | |
226. | Streule Christian | 71 | Ostermundigen | | 30:46 | 6:30 | Altstadt M40 | 9834 | |
296. | Strickler Lilian | 94 | Belp | | 31:33 | 6:41 | Altstadt W20 | 9835 | |
DNS | Strinati Luciano | 63 | Bern | | Startzeit SA 14:45 | | 10 Meilen M55 | 9836 | |
391. | Stringari Alison | 93 | Fribourg | Insel Gruppe | 36:32 | 7:44 | Altstadt W20 | 3472 | |
314. | Stritt Andreas | 98 | Solothurn | | 1:22:28 | 5:07 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9837 | |
103. | Strobel Ronald | 67 | Emmenbrücke | BraSui | 1:19:46 | 4:57 | 10 Meilen M50 | 9838 | |
DNS | Strub Adrian | 79 | Ettingen | | Startzeit SO 11:00 | | 10 Meilen M40 | 9839 | |
132. | Strube Constantin | 96 | Ostermundigen | UPD-Team | 25:49 | 5:28 | Altstadt M20 | 3766 | |
149. | Strube Marie Giuliana | 96 | Ostermundigen | UPD-Team | 27:42 | 5:52 | Altstadt W20 | 3767 | |
227. | Strucken David | 79 | Zürich | | 1:26:10 | 5:21 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9840 | |
7. | Strupler Willi | 43 | Winterthur | | 1:41:14 | 6:17 | 10 Meilen M75 | 9841 | |
293. | Struss Remo | 76 | Langendorf | | 1:40:37 | 6:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 9842 | |
113. | Stryffeler Christian | 64 | Burgdorf | | 1:24:48 | 5:16 | 10 Meilen M55 | 9843 | |
12. | Stuber Christian | 92 | Grossaffoltern | | 59:43 | 3:42 | 10 Meilen M20 | 9844 | |
27. | Stuber Lily | 12 | Biglen | TV Biglen | 08:17 | 5:10 | Bären U10W | 2106 | |
25. | Stübi Christophe | 73 | Münchenbuchsee | | 1:08:36 | 4:15 | 10 Meilen M45 | 9845 | |
128. | Stübi Sara | 96 | Oftringen | | 1:26:50 | 5:23 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9846 | |
23. | Stübi Sepp | 59 | Brittnau | smrun | 1:16:54 | 4:46 | 10 Meilen M60 | 9847 | |
513. | Stucki Alex | 86 | Laupen BE | | 1:24:42 | 5:15 | 10 Meilen M30 | 9848 | |
166. | Stucki Dominik | 77 | Bremgarten b. Bern | | 1:21:27 | 5:03 | 10 Meilen M40 | 9849 | |
192. | Stucki Elena | 92 | Bern | | 1:30:21 | 5:36 | 10 Meilen W20 | 9850 | |
26. | Stucki Esther | 60 | Gümligen | | 33:56 | 7:11 | Altstadt W60 | 9851 | |
51. | Stucki Evi | 97 | Liebefeld | Insel Gruppe | 24:32 | 5:11 | Altstadt W20 | 3473 | |
275. | Stucki Iman | 00 | Latterbach | | 30:44 | 6:30 | Altstadt W20 | 9852 | |