DNS | Messerli Isabelle | 78 | Zürich | | Startzeit 11:40:00 | | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3082 | |
17. | Mettauer Deborah | 89 | Zürich | | 2:26:44 | 8:44 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 5006 | |
11. | Mettler Lea Sophia | 00 | Unterwasser | | 2:06:09 | 5:58 | Halbmarathon Running | 1152 | |
27. | Metzler Daniel | 75 | Wilen b. Wil | Megajoule | 2:14:14 | 6:21 | Halbmarathon Running | 1153 | |
14. | Meuli Monica | 70 | Uster | | 2:35:56 | 7:23 | Halbmarathon Running | 1154 | |
1. | Meyer Elisabeth | 69 | Zuchwil | | 1:13:16 | 6:06 | Long Distance Running | 2139 | |
| Meyer Petra | 82 | Tamins | | 53:49 | 8:49 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3537 | |
20. | Meyer Roberta | 02 | Zuchwil | | 2:18:59 | 6:35 | Halbmarathon Running | 1155 | |
7. | Meyer Roland | 59 | Scherz | | 2:30:58 | 13:43 | Weisshorn Speed Nordic-Walking | 527 | |
11. | Meyer Thomas | 67 | Zuchwil | | 2:17:35 | 8:11 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 239 | |
7. | Michel Sonja | 72 | Röthenbach | Lauftreff Wangen an der Aare | 2:34:26 | 9:11 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 240 | |
37. | Million Renaud | 86 | Zürich | | 2:21:33 | 6:42 | Halbmarathon Running | 1156 | |
9. | Minciu Gabi | 65 | Bad Zurzach | | 2:25:00 | 6:52 | Halbmarathon Running | 1157 | |
13. | Miniussi Elisa | 86 | Zürich | | 1:19:49 | 6:39 | Long Distance Running | 2140 | |
DNS | Mlej Peter | 85 | Zurich | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | Halbmarathon Running | 1158 | |
2. | Möckli Daniela | 66 | Seewis Dorf | | 2:13:14 | 12:06 | Weisshorn Speed Nordic-Walking | 528 | |
19. | Möller Udo | 60 | Hannover | Spiridon Laufmagazin | 3:30:27 | 12:31 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 374 | |
14. | Mörtl Theresa | 94 | Zürich | Sportfreunde Zürich | 2:11:24 | 6:13 | Halbmarathon Running | 1159 | |
5. | Moser Brigitte | 66 | Arosa | Arosa Trailrun | 1:18:49 | 6:34 | Long Distance Running | 1160 | |
12. | Moser Laurent | 62 | Wettingen | | 2:56:43 | 10:31 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 241 | |
44. | Mosimann Cédric | 88 | Luzern | | 2:26:27 | 8:42 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 405 | |
DNS | Mouly-Aigrot Christine | 80 | Horgen | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Weisshorn Speed Running | 529 | |
DNS | Mouly-Aigrot Gregoire | 81 | Horgen | | Startzeit 10:40:00 | | Weisshorn Speed Running | 530 | |
DNS | Mouly-Aigrot Josselin | 12 | Horgen | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Kids Snow Run | 4009 | |
DNS | Mouly-Aigrot Soline | 15 | Horgen | | Startzeit 13:30:00 | | Kids Snow Run | 4010 | |
8. | Mrotzek Ute | 62 | Neustrelitz | Die Berlinerinnen | 3:35:47 | 12:50 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 375 | |
5. | Muhl Brigitte | 64 | Schaffhausen | Tristar Schaffhausen | 2:32:36 | 7:13 | Halbmarathon Running | 1161 | |
38. | Mühlemann Doris | 88 | Pfaffnau | | 3:00:32 | 10:44 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 242 | |
33. | Mühlemann Philippe | 80 | Sack | | 2:20:05 | 6:38 | Halbmarathon Running | 1162 | |
| Müller Andreas | 68 | Cham | Die Innerschweizer | 1:08:30 | 11:13 | Short Distance Schneeschuhlaufen | 3084 | |
| Müller Anna | 52 | Tann | | 1:52:03 | 9:20 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2141 | |
| Müller Beatrice | 59 | Stäfa | WSG Schwyz | 1:04:00 | 10:29 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3085 | |
5. | Müller Benjamin | 91 | Frauenfeld | Megajoule / LC Frauenfeld | 1:42:20 | 6:05 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 243 | |
40. | Müller Lukas | 93 | Zürich | trail-maniacs | 2:22:47 | 8:29 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 5005 | |
28. | Müller Martin | 84 | Stuttgart | | 2:31:51 | 9:02 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 376 | |
| Muller Michelle | 64 | Buchs SG | | 2:38:10 | 13:10 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2142 | |
| Muller Pascal | 65 | Buchs SG | | 2:38:09 | 13:10 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2143 | |
| Müller Ruth | 63 | Wollerau | | 57:47 | 9:28 | Short Distance Nordic-Walking | 3532 | |
| Müller Tony | 57 | Stäfa | WSG Schwyz | 1:43:07 | 8:35 | Long Distance Walking | 2144 | |
| Muntean Adina | 77 | Gams | International Spirit | 1:43:26 | 8:37 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2425 | |
4. | Muoth Dominik | 80 | Oberentfelden | | 1:44:38 | 6:13 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 244 | |
44. | Murer Fabian | 92 | Luzern | | 2:31:29 | 7:10 | Halbmarathon Running | 1163 | |
35. | Murphy Stephen | 76 | London | Frontrunners | 2:23:43 | 6:48 | Halbmarathon Running | 1416 | |
12. | Nadenbousch Madlen | 93 | Boll | Circles | 2:10:38 | 6:11 | Halbmarathon Running | 1164 | |
31. | Nägeli Roland | 65 | Bremgarten AG | | 2:13:23 | 6:19 | Halbmarathon Running | 1165 | |
24. | Natter Roger | 82 | Gattikon | | 2:24:33 | 8:36 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 245 | |
DNS | Nef Peter | 75 | Hefenhofen (TG) | TRI Club Bodensee | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | Weisshorn Trail Running | 246 | |
4. | Neuhaus Annick | 86 | Plasselb | | 1:10:49 | 5:54 | Long Distance Running | 2145 | |
18. | Ni Mhuiris Aine | 84 | Zürich | | 3:01:20 | 10:47 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 247 | |
35. | Niederer Ambra | 04 | Langnau am Albis | | 2:41:36 | 7:39 | Halbmarathon Running | 1509 | |
| Niklaus Thomas | 61 | Dättwil | | 2:06:07 | 10:30 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2146 | |
10. | Nischler Anita | 70 | Boswil | | 2:28:06 | 7:01 | Halbmarathon Running | 1166 | |
| Nissen-Dineiger Hanne | 66 | München | | 3:21:10 | 16:45 | Long Distance Walking | 2409 | |
22. | Noble Jodie | 87 | Ferney-Voltaire | | 42:33 | 6:58 | Short Distance Running | 3405 | |
39. | Noris Elia | 75 | Zurich | Steiner Corse | 2:52:42 | 10:16 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 248 | |
1. | Novák David | 81 | Basel | LSF Bohneneintopf | 53:33 | 4:27 | Long Distance Running | 2147 | |
30. | Nübel Christoph | 65 | Lörrach | LSV Basel | 2:38:59 | 9:27 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 489 | |
5. | Nüesch Barbara | 56 | Balgach | | 1:25:29 | 7:07 | Long Distance Running | 2148 | |
45. | Nyffenegger Samuel | 92 | Dübendorf | | 2:29:33 | 8:54 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 249 | |
DNS | Oberbossel Kira | 88 | Baar | tri team zugerland | Startzeit 11:10:00 | | Long Distance Running | 2149 | |
38. | Oberer Sacha | 70 | Diegten | | 2:52:55 | 10:17 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 250 | |
5. | Oberholzer Jürg | 66 | Arosa | | 1:05:49 | 5:29 | Long Distance Running | 2541 | |
6. | Oberholzer Ute | 70 | Arosa | | 2:20:14 | 6:38 | Halbmarathon Running | 1553 | |
| Oberli Susi | 67 | Balzers | | 2:19:21 | 11:36 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2553 | |
11. | Odermatt Karl | 65 | Malters | | 1:14:02 | 6:10 | Long Distance Running | 2150 | |
50. | Odermatt Karl Heinz | 65 | Rain | Lauftreff Rain / Ochsner Sport Running Coach | 2:33:44 | 7:17 | Halbmarathon Running | 1167 | |
| Odermatt Lucia | 64 | Malters | | 1:00:05 | 9:50 | Short Distance Walking | 3086 | |
28. | Odermatt Simon | 78 | Baar | | 2:14:31 | 6:22 | Halbmarathon Running | 1168 | |
| Oeschger Anni | 48 | St.Gallen | | 1:13:06 | 11:59 | Short Distance Walking | 3087 | |
| Oggioni Roberta | 65 | Sevelen | | 1:50:14 | 9:11 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2151 | |
6. | Oleaszewska Kamila | 97 | Teufenthal AG | | 1:12:57 | 6:04 | Long Distance Running | 2152 | |
36. | Olec Alyona | 87 | Adliswil | | 2:52:04 | 10:14 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 251 | |
16. | Oliva Matthias | 82 | Friedrichshafen | | 2:07:49 | 6:03 | Halbmarathon Running | 1417 | |
17. | O'Neill AnneMarie | 83 | Zürich | | 3:01:17 | 10:47 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 406 | |
| Ossorio German | 73 | Sursee | Die Innerschweizer | 1:01:24 | 10:03 | Short Distance Schneeschuhlaufen | 3088 | |
27. | Oster Claudia | 84 | Wien | | 1:33:09 | 7:45 | Long Distance Running | 1418 | |
6. | Overney Cathy | 60 | Oberschrot | | 1:25:51 | 7:09 | Long Distance Running | 2153 | |
29. | Paans Veerle | 94 | Luzern | | 2:29:24 | 7:04 | Halbmarathon Running | 1169 | |
13. | Paglianiti Roberto | 87 | Domat Ems | | 1:51:37 | 5:17 | Halbmarathon Running | 1170 | |
33. | Pandolfi Ladina | 86 | Chur | | 2:34:31 | 7:19 | Halbmarathon Running | 1171 | |
DNS | Pang Micheline | 57 | Zürich | alpinrunner.ch | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | Halbmarathon Running | 1172 | |
| Panier Béatrice | 66 | Zeglingen | | 2:03:55 | 10:19 | Long Distance Nordic-Walking | 2154 | |
| Paoli Gisela | 59 | Müllheim Dorf | | 2:59:58 | 14:59 | Long Distance Walking | 2155 | |
DNS | Paonne Michele | 87 | Mauren | Skinfit / uvex / RadHaus Rankweil | Startzeit 10:35:00 | | Weisshorn Trail Running | 252 | |
5. | Parascandolo Eva | 76 | Kreuzlingen | | 1:08:57 | 5:44 | Long Distance Running | 1173 | |
14. | Parpan Andreas | 85 | Aadorf | Parpan Personaltraining | 1:56:38 | 6:56 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 253 | |
9. | Paschke Alexander | 70 | Winterlingen | LG Winterlingen | 1:12:20 | 6:01 | Long Distance Running | 2410 | |
21. | Paschke Waltraut | 78 | Winterlingen | LG Winterlingen | 1:28:52 | 7:24 | Long Distance Running | 2411 | |
14. | Paul Dieter | 58 | Bronschhofen | LSC Wil | 3:10:47 | 11:21 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 254 | |
51. | Pearce Luke | 85 | Ferney-Voltaire | | 2:32:44 | 9:05 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 377 | |
22. | Penninger Anna | 88 | Zurich | | 2:21:01 | 6:40 | Halbmarathon Running | 1174 | |
15. | Peric-Scheuss Frank | 65 | Rombach | | 1:19:09 | 6:35 | Long Distance Running | 2156 | |
DNS | Peschke Florian | 96 | Chur | | Startzeit 10:45:00 | | Halbmarathon Running | 1175 | |
16. | Peters Sarah | 82 | Amriswil | | 1:22:10 | 6:50 | Long Distance Running | 2157 | |
43. | Peukert Alexander | 89 | Adliswil | | 2:30:00 | 7:06 | Halbmarathon Running | 1176 | |
| Pfiffner Anja | 93 | Reitnau | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:15:53 | 11:19 | Long Distance Walking | 2158 | |
| Pfiffner Dominik | 87 | Reitnau | Laufgruppe Walde | 2:15:54 | 11:19 | Long Distance Walking | 2159 | |
7. | Pfister Fabienne | 83 | Aarau Rohr | | 1:13:30 | 6:07 | Long Distance Running | 2505 | |
16. | Pfister Petra | 82 | Grindelwald | | 2:56:32 | 10:30 | Weisshorn Trail Running | 255 | |
39. | Pfister Samuel | 86 | Frauenfeld | | 2:22:20 | 6:44 | Halbmarathon Running | 1177 | |