60. | Bischof Luca | 81 | Hittnau | | 52:30 | 5:14 | 10km M40 | 6138 | |
| Bischof Luzia | 60 | Gossau ZH | | 1:28:30 | 8:50 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 6139 | |
81. | Bischof Marco | 75 | Corteglia | | 55:31 | 5:33 | 10km M40 | 6140 | |
196. | Bischof Markus | 66 | Gommiswald | | 2:44:17 | 7:47 | 21.1km M55 | 6141 | |
DNF | Bischof Michael | 69 | Zürich | | 09:09 Greifensee | | 10km M50 | 2410 | |
169. | Bischof Sara | 77 | Corteglia | | 1:12:17 | 7:13 | 10km W40 | 6142 | |
115. | Bischof Thomas | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:53:27 | 5:22 | 21.1km M45 | 6143 | |
50. | Bischofberger Reto | 85 | Wetzikon | TV Bäretswil / ZKB | 1:41:37 | 4:48 | 21.1km M35 | 2227 | |
| Bischoff Fabian | 83 | Uster | | 1:09:46 | 12:40 | 5.5km M | 4317 | |
79. | Bischoff Sören | 82 | Zürich | | 1:46:35 | 5:03 | 21.1km M40 | 6144 | |
55. | Bischoff Stefan | 86 | Brüttisellen | | 48:21 | 4:50 | 10km M30 | 2411 | |
270. | Bischoff, Herrliberg Olivia, Sophia | 82 | Herrliberg | | 11:53 | 9:53 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 242 | |
172. | Bish David | 66 | Adliswil | | 2:24:41 | 6:51 | 21.1km M55 | 6145 | |
141. | Bisig Thomas | 82 | Zürich | | 1:54:33 | 5:25 | 21.1km M40 | 6146 | |
13. | Bissig Lukas | 89 | Luzern | Reinhardt Runners | 40:11 | 4:01 | 10km M30 | 5469 | |
DNS | Bissig Simon | 05 | Hölstein | | Startzeit 15:32:00 | | 21.1km MU20 | 2413 | |
59. | Biteznik Roman | 73 | Henau | | 55:20 | 5:31 | 10km M50 | 12046 | |
54. | Bitzi Lorena | 94 | Zürich | | 1:55:49 | 5:29 | 21.1km W20 | 10052 | |
65. | Bizard Emmanuelle | 80 | Zürich | | 2:10:04 | 6:09 | 21.1km W40 | 2414 | |
117. | Bizic Irene | 83 | Uster | | 2:42:47 | 7:42 | 21.1km W40 | 6147 | |
90. | Bizic Mian | 15 | Uster | | 05:15 | 4:21 | 1.2km MU10 | 6148 | |
| Bizzini Luca | 99 | Erlenbach | | 36:49 | 6:41 | 5.5km M | 6149 | |
DNS | Bjöörn Sabrina | 77 | Kriens | | Startzeit 15:24:00 | | 21.1km W45 | 6150 | |
11. | Blaettler Beat | 76 | Stallikon | LACTV UNTERSTRASS | 42:33 | 4:15 | 10km M40 | 5267 | |
| Blaettler Nadine | 78 | Zürich | | 49:50 | 9:03 | 5.5km W | 6151 | |
82. | Blain Morgane | 83 | Winterthur | | 1:02:19 | 6:13 | 10km W40 | 2415 | |
208. | Blaiotta Iris | 92 | Altendorf | | 1:15:42 | 7:34 | 10km W30 | 6152 | |
160. | Blal Mohammed | 93 | Allschwil | | 1:54:24 | 5:25 | 21.1km M30 | 6153 | |
5. | Blanc Boris | 01 | Zürich | | 35:19 | 3:31 | 10km M20 | 12109 | |
73. | Blanc Estelle | 17 | Volketswil | | 06:57 | 5:47 | 1.2km WU08 | 6154 | |
16. | Blanc Thibaut | 14 | Volketswil | | 04:21 | 3:36 | 1.2km MU10 | 6155 | |
| Blanke Carmen | 65 | Toffen | | 43:36 | 7:55 | 5.5km W | 2416 | |
239. | Blaser Patrick | 91 | Bülach | | 2:02:15 | 5:47 | 21.1km M30 | 6156 | |
45. | Blasko Nicole | 99 | Uster | | 1:54:03 | 5:24 | 21.1km W20 | 6157 | |
176. | Blass Emma | 00 | Zürich | | 1:16:18 | 7:37 | 10km W20 | 6158 | |
123. | Blass Rocco | 01 | Schwerzenbach | | 1:15:22 | 7:32 | 10km M20 | 6159 | |
230. | Blatter Michael | 82 | Wängi | | 2:04:00 | 5:52 | 21.1km M40 | 2417 | |
119. | Blatter Sophie | 97 | Zürich | | 2:06:00 | 5:58 | 21.1km W20 | 6160 | |
131. | Blättler Thomas | 78 | Brugg AG | | 1:55:48 | 5:29 | 21.1km M45 | 2418 | |
213. | Blattmann Daniel | 73 | Stäfa | | 2:14:14 | 6:21 | 21.1km M50 | 6161 | |
297. | Blattmann Philipp | 81 | Hittnau | | 2:13:34 | 6:19 | 21.1km M40 | 6162 | |
DNF | Blattmann Werner | 61 | Richterswil | | 14:41 Greifensee | | 10km Nordic-Walking | 6163 | |
DNS | Blazevic Karlo | 80 | Männedorf | | Startzeit 13:36:00 | | 10km M40 | 6164 | |
| Bleckwehl Silke | 78 | Weil am Rhein | | 42:46 | 7:46 | 5.5km W | 6165 | |
187. | Bleichenbacher Pascale | 98 | Sommeri | | 2:17:23 | 6:30 | 21.1km W20 | 2419 | |
10. | Bleiker Silvia | 80 | Oberbipp | | 1:43:57 | 4:55 | 21.1km W40 | 6166 | |
313. | Bleisch Noah | 95 | Zürich | | 2:06:39 | 6:00 | 21.1km M20 | 2420 | |
24. | Bless Dianara | 06 | Flums | | 2:30:20 | 7:07 | 21.1km WU20 | 6167 | |
315. | Bless Roger | 75 | Flums | | 2:30:20 | 7:07 | 21.1km M45 | 6168 | |
| Bloch Laura | 93 | Uster | | 1:06:16 | 12:02 | 5.5km W | 1005 | |
| Bloch Olga | 59 | Buchs | | 1:06:16 | 12:02 | 5.5km W | 1006 | |
119. | Blöchliger Ladina | 97 | Trachslau | | 1:06:00 | 6:35 | 10km W20 | 6169 | |
66. | Blöchlinger Cecilia | 12 | Uster | | 05:12 | 4:19 | 1.2km WU12 | 6170 | |
262. | Blöchlinger Christian | 89 | Zürich | | 2:04:58 | 5:55 | 21.1km M30 | 2421 | |
96. | Blöchlinger Dario | 88 | Pfäffikon ZH | | 53:32 | 5:21 | 10km M30 | 6171 | |
123. | Blöchlinger Ivan | 85 | Uster | | 56:28 | 5:38 | 10km M30 | 6172 | |
287. | Blöchlinger Loris | 00 | Hinwil | | 2:04:00 | 5:52 | 21.1km M20 | 6173 | |
103. | Blöchlinger Marcel | 15 | Uster | | 05:23 | 4:28 | 1.2km MU10 | 6174 | |
61. | Blöchlinger Michael | 77 | Uster | LC Uster | 1:44:31 | 4:57 | 21.1km M45 | 5314 | |
227. | Blöchlinger, Uster Ivan, Mateo | 85 | Uster | | 08:46 | 7:17 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 243 | |
60. | Blum Dominik | 78 | Belp | | 1:44:24 | 4:56 | 21.1km M45 | 6175 | |
7. | Blum Nele | 04 | Winterthur | | 55:19 | 5:31 | 10km WU20 | 6176 | |
127. | Blum Salomé | 86 | Wabern | | 2:39:56 | 7:34 | 21.1km W35 | 6177 | |
DNS | Blümel Stefanie | 87 | Bonstetten | | Startzeit 13:39:00 | | 10km W30 | 2422 | |
67. | Blumer Nico | 92 | Meilen | | 1:41:30 | 4:48 | 21.1km M30 | 2423 | |
DNF | Blumer Stephan | 73 | Zürich | smrun / ZRHFrontrunners | 50:39 Maur | | 21.1km M50 | 5541 | |
DNS | Bocanegra Tobias | 72 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:08:00 | | 21.1km M50 | 2424 | |
316. | Bocci Gianluca | 93 | Effretikon | | 2:10:35 | 6:11 | 21.1km M30 | 2425 | |
DNS | Bochet Thomas | 79 | Zürich | | Startzeit 15:00:00 | | 21.1km M40 | 6178 | |
93. | Bochsler Sarah Jane | 88 | Bassersdorf | | 1:01:21 | 6:08 | 10km W30 | 6179 | |
DNF | Bochtler Nicola | 92 | Wald ZH | | 08:18 Greifensee | | 21.1km M30 | 6180 | |
48. | Bochynek Katrin | 90 | Kreuzlingen | | 56:27 | 5:38 | 10km W30 | 6181 | |
5. | Bocksch Wulf | 43 | Zürich | | 1:04:45 | 6:28 | 10km M75 | 6182 | |
DNS | Bodenschatz Julian | 90 | Kilchberg ZH | Triathlonclub trigether | Startzeit 15:16:00 | | 21.1km M30 | 2220 | |
178. | Bodmer Noemi | 98 | Bern | | 2:15:46 | 6:26 | 21.1km W20 | 6183 | |
| Bodmer-Kallen Margrit | 50 | Schaffhausen | | 1:39:12 | 9:55 | 10km Nordic-Walking | 6184 | |
482. | Bodschwinna Benedikt | 94 | Ebikon | | 2:37:15 | 7:27 | 21.1km M20 | 6185 | |
47. | Böhi Marco | 78 | Bülach | | 50:09 | 5:00 | 10km M40 | 2426 | |
393. | Bohm Benjamin | 91 | Oberuzwil | | 2:34:01 | 7:17 | 21.1km M30 | 6187 | |
75. | Böhm Matthias | 64 | Zürich | | 1:57:14 | 5:33 | 21.1km M55 | 11185 | |
120. | Bohm Vera | 87 | Aathal-Seegräben | | 2:34:02 | 7:18 | 21.1km W35 | 6188 | |
26. | Bohn Sven | 81 | Zürich | | 1:36:10 | 4:33 | 21.1km M40 | 6189 | |
112. | Bohnenblust Tomi | 74 | Winterthur | | 1:52:56 | 5:21 | 21.1km M45 | 2428 | |
106. | Böhni Luzius | 99 | Zürich | | 1:47:29 | 5:05 | 21.1km M20 | 6190 | |
45. | Bohonis Nataliia | 81 | Zürich | | 2:03:36 | 5:51 | 21.1km W40 | 2429 | |
158. | Bohrer Tobias | 81 | Nänikon | | 1:03:36 | 6:21 | 10km M40 | 6191 | |
474. | Boiano Matteo | 01 | Trüllikon | | 2:34:40 | 7:19 | 21.1km M20 | 2430 | |
33. | Bolboaca Vlad | 94 | Steffisburg | | 1:38:32 | 4:40 | 21.1km M20 | 10053 | |
261. | Boll David | 86 | Zürich | | 2:07:34 | 6:02 | 21.1km M35 | 2431 | |
42. | Boller Elia | 16 | Uster | | 05:36 | 4:39 | 1.2km MU08 | 6192 | |
48. | Boller Marc | 14 | Fällanden | | 04:41 | 3:53 | 1.2km MU10 | 6193 | |
47. | Boller Tobias | 95 | Grüt | | 51:38 | 5:09 | 10km M20 | 2432 | |
119. | Boller Urs | 78 | Fällanden | | 1:54:17 | 5:24 | 21.1km M45 | 6194 | |
170. | Bollhalder Thomas | 83 | Zollikon | LAC TV UNTERSTRASS | 1:57:16 | 5:33 | 21.1km M40 | 5245 | |
149. | Bollhalder, Zollikon Thomas, Emelie | 83 | Zollikon | LAC TV UNTERSTRASS | 07:13 | 6:00 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 219 | |
65. | Bolli, Dübendorf Michael, Edwin | 84 | Dübendorf | | 06:07 | 5:05 | 1.2km Famigros Run & Win | 244 | |
63. | Bolliger Cyrill | 89 | Bern | | 1:41:06 | 4:47 | 21.1km M30 | 2433 | |
27. | Bolliger Sascha | 74 | Luterbach | | 1:37:57 | 4:38 | 21.1km M45 | 2434 | |
115. | Bollin Benjamin | 71 | Niederglatt ZH | | 1:58:28 | 5:36 | 21.1km M50 | 6195 | |
26. | Bollin Til | 07 | Niederglatt ZH | | 1:57:52 | 5:35 | 21.1km MU20 | 6196 | |